Chief, marriage is not a joke!
Kama you rushed into it, basi lazima uione kama kero. My first question to you, chief itakuwa; nini kimekufanya umuoe huyo binti? That's the biggest question. Then second, itakuwa; mmekaa/kuishi pamoja kwa muda gani kabla ya kumuoa? (sio kuwa kwenye mahusiano, kuishi pamoja), then ya tatu is muda gani mpo kwenye mahusiano kabla ya ndoa?.
Maana, once you marry s'one that means, mnakubaliana kuishi pamoja, na katika kira maamuzi ya maisha/tukio katika maisha yako, yeye lazima awe included.
Marrying a woman, is agreeing to her flaws and living with them, is agreeing to involve yo'love of yo'life in all your decisions,daily activities,choices and plans. Marrying a woman, is a public choice of acknowledging that the woman who you married is yo'woman and yo'proud of her in that public. Marriage is a physical, emotional, intellectual, and love bond.
Sasa kama hauko teyari to accept her flaws and to live with them for the rest of yo'life then you made the worst decision.
Mimi sio mtu wa dini kiiivyo, but if kira kitu nilichoandika juu is not a reason why you got married then just divorce her and endelea na maisha yako. DUNIANI UNAISHI MARA MMOJA TUU, why uharibu that with s'one who you are not ready to spend yo'rest of life with. Divorce her and move onto a next step of rebuilding things and use this as a lesson that you won't repeat again ever.