siamini!it is human nature hata watoto wa tubo mmoja kuna wanaoivana zaidi.
Kukata mzizi wa fitina taja majina ya uwowaona namna gani vipi.
Personally I hate this girl Faiza foxy sijui hata kwa nini simkubali.
Pearl would u like to me?hate me now
I said ask for it...owkey if that can‘t happen then what you got for me!?
I admire all those who knows all the time that they are Great Thinkers, and thus when they contribute to any thread they try to stick on the topic and trying to look for the solution, rather than diverging the topic towards their interests.....! But generally dislikes those who normally disqualifies threads of others without helping them to solve their problems....! I also like those who are careful of the purpose of the JF, and applying it as usual...! But, not like those who use this forum to increase problems instead of solving them....!
By mentioning just few of the Great Thinkers who I think they qualify to be members of the Forum;
Mzee Mwanakiji, Konakali, The Finnest, Firstlady, Rutabishumanyuma, Asprin, Klorokwin, Mwanajamiione .... just mention few..
Take it easyduh Aiseee we ni noma yani unaweza kuingia kwenye Moyo wa mtu?(y puttings words in my mouth?)Nilichokiongea ni kutoka ktk nafsi,chini ya mtima wangu sina sababu ya kumchukia mtu,lkn siwezi kuzuia mtu kunichukia!hii lugha hapa sijaielewa hata kidogo
Hahahha...embu nitonye.....!
duh Aiseee we ni noma yani unaweza kuingia kwenye Moyo wa mtu?(y puttings words in my mouth?)Nilichokiongea ni kutoka ktk nafsi,chini ya mtima wangu sina sababu ya kumchukia mtu,lkn siwezi kuzuia mtu kunichukia!hii lugha hapa sijaielewa hata kidogo
Take it easy
ila hii ibaki hivihivi
'it is human nature hata watoto wa tumbo mmoja kuna wanaoivana zaidi'
Masikio nishasafisha!!
I always read contributions and threads regardless who the author is. That helps me to not using stereotype when making contribution. Hence I neither love nor hate anybody because I don't even remember/care who said what, but I remember what was said.
Pamoja sana mkuu! For sure you worth more than I worth. I appreciate
NN,did u say u got "a whip and chain"?????????
Wanna be the one to use 'em??You can take my place!!:dance:
Masikio nishasafisha!!
To complete the set u need a hacksaw:tonguez::tonguez::tonguez:I sure did. I'm finna go spank dat azz....Lizzy's azz....
have u ever bn chained and whipped?if not,then u dont know what u is missing-its the mother,the ultimate of all thrills,u will b catapulted to cloud nine instantly