My husband cheated on me, and has a 3-year-old daughter?

My husband cheated on me, and has a 3-year-old daughter?

Yeah right...probably after he's a contracted some killer disease and given it to you too.



So what if she's the wife? How would he feel if she were to stray and get pregnant with some dude out there?



What's there to talk to him about? Doesn't he know what he's doing is wrong? Doesn't he know what can happen by doing what he does? I mean, is he that dumb not to know anything or better? I see no reason to burn a brain cell trying to talk to his cheating ass.



Once a cheating dog always a cheating dog. The only way he'll stop is when he can't get his penis up and no ED medicine in the market can come to the rescue.



That god thing doesn't work. It's false. False hope that is.



So be nice? Make nice with him after he's betrayed you in every imaginable shape, way, form, and fashion? Hell no. That's stupid.



Marriage is voluntary. Marriage is partnership. You can only control your end of the deal. If the other party can't hold his/her end of the deal your are free to break it off. I don't understand why people are so scared to make such a decision. It's not like it's gonna be the apocalypse.

These are people with spoiled minds never listen to sick people: the best you can get from them is an infection of the disease they are spitting which is even more lethal than any other disease your husband may bring over to you, bearing in mind your lord god swears not to let your trials overcome you whatever the case maybe.
 
those are my thoughts so if u think that am wrong is up on u. huyo mwanamke angekuwa hamtaki huyo mumewe wala asingevumilia hayo, kama ni ugonjwa kwa muda aliovumilia si ameshaupata? mshauri mtu kulingana na mazingira yake sio kushauri tu!!!!! amemfuma na hizo cheating mara ngapi na bado yupo nae? si anampenda mumewe, aombe atulie siku moja kwani sio wahuni wote hawabadiliki huyo mume ni binadamu hivi tunavyoongea ukute amesha acha hizo tabia zake. KUACHANA NA MUME SIO SOLUTIION YA MUME KUACHA UHUNI
 
Kati ya sababu mbovu sana na inayowaharibu wanawake wengi ni kukaa kwenye ndoa inayomuumiza eti kwa sababu ya watoto
"
Nani amekuambia watakua upset?
"
!

Say it Loud broda..! anajitakia mwenyewe maumivu ya kuwa victim always..players won't quit rather improves their methods!
 
Mtu kama huyu the moment ndoa inavunjika prof kilonzo anapata mteja.
 
Let me start by saying this I am not negative kind of a guy, but this is a pure dead end.

I don't see him let her go, unless you didn't disclose everything. He can buy you Rolex or Movado but that doesn't solve the problem.

Here is how this saga can be resolved base on my humble OPINION.
One, you contest to him until he agree that he is a cheater and he regret about it and he provide a best solution going forward.

Second you call a quit, pack your staff and head North. However this is not necessary a best approach.

Here you have it.
 
Pray much and am sure God will change him one day its a matter of time..but be careful there is Aids, you guyz have kids who needs you...POULE
 
Back
Top Bottom