Mahusiano na mume wa mtu ni shughuli pevu

Mahusiano na mume wa mtu ni shughuli pevu

Malaika AD

JF-Expert Member
Joined
Jan 26, 2014
Posts
496
Reaction score
316
Ndio maana wanaowapatia wanawachuna mpaka ngozi. Ladies unapo mdeti mume wa mtu ukae ukijua haya mambo.

1. The only thing he wants from you is sex, After Cumming he will be gone. He will only sweet talk you again when he needs some sex.

2. He can spend a day with you touring beautiful places but at the end of the day he will go back to his wife and kids who will be missing him.

3. He is never going to leave his kids and wife because of you. He will only be fooling you all the time with words like "I will marry you, I will build for you a house, I will buy for you land, I will take you to the driving school, I will buy for you a posh car" and many more different lies.

4. Keep it in your minds that you're not the only one he sleeps with apart from his wife. If he can cheat on his wife with you then can't he cheat on you with some other lady? Seriously he does. He spends his time and money on other babes just like the way he does with you.

5. He really loves his wife that is why he married her, he can't divorce her and he can't marry you. You are just his side dish to take off his stress. So his loving you is for fun and temporary.

6. He will dump you after using you for some other fresh babe; he won't fulfill what he promised you. Those will be lies that he told you just to soften your heart and to get what he wanted.

7. Getting pregnant won't fully trap him; He has his real kids and wife at home that he can show to the friends and relatives. You and your kids will be hidden.

8. His property and money are his, children and his wife. It's very hard to get a share on his property.

Itaendelea....
 
Malaika mimi

Kweni kwa nini ukijua ni mume wa mtu usimkatae utafute wa kwako?mpaka ulete mada hapa wakati maamuzi ya kutongozwa na mume wa mtu unayajua unapaswa kufanya nn
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Na upande wa pili inakwaje? Yaani unapompenda mke wa mtu?
 
Ladies always date with a married man juc because, ladies love beautiful and expensive things which their boys cannot afford them. Like it or not... This cannot stop to ladies ever in case they will continue liking luxurious an' posh life!
 
...kuna wadada wamewekeza kwa waume za watu, huwaambii kitu...
hapo umewapigia mbuzi gitaa tu..!

Just a sex object tu hao wadada. Ndio mana atafanya yoyote lakini mwisho wa siku atasimama na familia yake.
 
As long as wanapokea chapaa they are good for anything

Chapaa wanapokea kwa kubadilishana na burudani anayotoa lakini mume wa mtu ni wa mtu tu, huwezi linganisha na chapaa zinazokwenda kwenye familia labda awe karogwa
 
Back
Top Bottom