William J. Malecela
R I P
- Apr 27, 2006
- 26,584
- 10,466
- Thread starter
-
- #381
Huyu jamaa mtu wa kujitutumua tu mradi na yeye aonekane yumo. Kiarabu hajui, Kiingereza hajui si ajabu hata Kiswahili hajui, lakini haishi kujivua nguo hadharani kila siku, bila aibu.
Kuna watu wana roho za paka!
Miaka 20 ya kuishi USA karudi na Begi limejaaa mashati
Wasalaam Aleykum JF!
- Well, we have been running a brutal campaign aspiring to be elected to the EAC assembly, the highest Legislative body among the five Nation's members that includes Tanzania, Kenya, Uganda, Rwanda, and Burundi. I believe the times requires now that I stand up and make my case to you the people of who I am and what are my intentions given the opportunity to represent our Nation, next week in Dodoma!
- I do not intend to fake my way through this, but just want to make my case very clear while representing the real me, William if you know what I mean!, SO HELP ME GOD!
MUNGU AIBARIKI TANZANIA NA AIBARIKIE JF KUMKOMA NYAN!
William.
William the problem has never been "talking" about EAC to Tanzanians but ensuring that their interests are protected within the community.You should also be aware that our problem lies on our weaknesses in education and Economic dynamics in Capitalism.Honestly am in doubt with your "vision" on EAC. Note Kenyans are not our competitors as you have put it.In competition you will have winners and losers and that is against the spirit of community.- Will travel allover our Nation and talk directly to people of EAC, media ads I mean we have to follow what our competitors Kenya have done, asking our National leaders to talk more about EAC which Kenya does it all the times!
William.
- My sincererly apologies fo that I mean Asalaam, however you wrote almost 300 words article without even mentioning EAC? I mean what is up that?
William.
Msiangaike na kiingereza chake kwani hata hiyo resume yake ni uongo mtupu. Anadanganya hata Lehman University hajakanyaga mguu wake. William, Tuambie ni mwaka gani umemaliza Lehman University ili tu-verify kama kweli wewe ume-graduate pale?
William the problem has never been "talking" about EAC to Tanzanians but ensuring that their interests are protected within the community.You should also be aware that our problem lies on our weaknesses in education and Economic dynamics in Capitalism.Honestly am in doubt with your "vision" on EAC. Note Kenyans are not our competitors as you have put it.In competition you will have winners and losers and that is against the spirit of community.
William bora uandike kwa kiswahili, hicho kingereza unachoandika ni cha mitaani, hakina kichwa wala miguu. Tutajie miaka uliyosoma hizo shule unazozitaja.
My profile:
1. Born in Tukuyu.
2. Jamhuri Primary School, Mnazi Mmoja; DSM.
3. Kwiro Secondary School, Mahenge; Morogoro.
4. Kidatu Sugar Instituon, Kilombero; Morogoro.
5. DSM Marine Engineering School (DMTU), DSM.
6. Field Kagera Sugar Factory, Kyaka; Bukoba.
7. Field Mv. Bukoba, Mwanza; Mv. Mwongozo & Liemba; Kigoma.
8. JKT Oljoro/Makuyuni, Camps; Arusha.
9. CMB Marine Engineering Insistute; Antwerpen, Belgium.
10. Field CMB-Belgian Shipping Line ( as Assistant Engineer)
11. Worked Tanzania/Chinese Shipping Company; DSM/Hongkong.
12. Associate Degree in Criminology & Police Science; Westchester College in New York, USA.
13. BA in Political science, Lehman University at New York City, USA.
14. One year Internship at Dominican Republic Permanent Representative to the UN, General Assembly; New York; USA.
15. Worked at Sterycircle Inc, as Class A Haz Mat & Poison at Disposal Facilities. Dealing with (Transportation + Financial Covering the Incinerator)
16. Started CCM branch in New York City, USA.
- Now aspiring to represent our Nation, to the EAC Assembly.
William.
Serious allegations hizi.
Hata mtu smart aliyeenda "English as a Second Language" course tu Lehman atafundishwa kwamba huwezi kuanidika " My sincererly apologies". Mjombamjomba ana dyslexia au nini?
Maana tusije kung'ang'ania English kumbe mtu ana matatizo mengine tofauti na makubwa zaidi.
.
- Great thinkers going 20 pages in a thread that does not make any sense at all with the sterling using a language that is not understandable at all? ha! ha! ha! are you serious? You want to know the years of my education just go to my Facebook profile everything is open for you to see!
William.
Brother Nguvumali,
Inatosha Mkuu wangu. Hongera kwa ushindi wa Arumeru! Tukutane tena Segerea!
Aibu kaka, ngoja tukupe darsa, hiyo ilitakiwa iwe "starring". Hiyo uliyoandika wewe ni fedha ya Britain.
Nna uhakika unalazimisha upate mazoezi ya kuandika Kiingereza, useme ukweli tu unataka msaada tukusaidie.
Watae kuchaguwa watakuwa ni mapunguani, kwa maandiko yako tu humu, hufai hata kuwa balozi wa nyumba kumi. Nyie ndio watu mnayoiharibu nchi kwa kutumia migongo ya baba zenu na umaarufu wao. Kama walivyoiua nchi wao na nyinyi mnataka muimalize kabise.
My profile:
1. Born in Tukuyu.
2. Jamhuri Primary School, Mnazi Mmoja; DSM.
3. Kwiro Secondary School, Mahenge; Morogoro.
4. Kidatu Sugar Instituon, Kilombero; Morogoro.
5. DSM Marine Engineering School (DMTU), DSM.
6. Field Kagera Sugar Factory, Kyaka; Bukoba.
7. Field Mv. Bukoba, Mwanza; Mv. Mwongozo & Liemba; Kigoma.
8. JKT Oljoro/Makuyuni, Camps; Arusha.
9. CMB Marine Engineering Insistute; Antwerpen, Belgium.
10. Field CMB-Belgian Shipping Line ( as Assistant Engineer)
11. Worked Tanzania/Chinese Shipping Company; DSM/Hongkong.
12. Associate Degree in Criminology & Police Science; Westchester College in New York, USA.
13. BA in Political science, Lehman University at New York City, USA.
14. One year Internship at Dominican Republic Permanent Representative to the UN, General Assembly; New York; USA.
15. Worked at Sterycircle Inc, as Class A Haz Mat & Poison at Disposal Facilities. Dealing with (Transportation + Financial Covering the Incinerator)
16. Started CCM branch in New York City, USA.
- Now aspiring to represent our Nation, to the EAC Assembly.
William.
Wasalaam Aleykum JF!
- Well, we have been running a brutal campaign aspiring to be elected to the EAC assembly, the highest Legislative body among the five Nation's members that includes Tanzania, Kenya, Uganda, Rwanda, and Burundi. I believe the times requires now that I stand up and make my case to you the people of who I am and what are my intentions given the opportunity to represent our Nation, next week in Dodoma!
- I do not intend to fake my way through this, but just want to make my case very clear while representing the real me, William if you know what I mean!, SO HELP ME GOD!
MUNGU AIBARIKI TANZANIA NA AIBARIKIE JF KUMKOMA NYAN!
William.
Sahihisho.....ni Dar es Salaam Maritime Training Unit (DMTU)