Kwanini ninagombea Ubunge wa EAC - My Case!

lakin braza vingereza ungeachana navyo kaka...
 
You are using "WE" while is you William who is addressing this group, is it that you have "duo personalities" or you are surrounded by people? Is Nape with you? I hear he is carring you under his "wings".
 
Mfumo wetu wa elimu ni mbovu sana,tunaishia ku-define na ku-state theories bila kuelewa zina maana gani katika ulimwengu wa sasa.Hivi tunajua maana na nguvu ya utandawazi?Whether we like it or not,wakenya,waganda,wanaijeria na wachina wametapakaa kila kona ya nchi yetu.Ni utandawazi,wataendelea kuingia tupende tusipende,free movement of labour au bila free movement.Wakati sisi tumejishindilia humu kwetu,raia wa nchi zingine,tena si wakenya au waganda tu,wanazunguka dunia kutafuta opportunities na ndio maana unaona kwa wenzetu Kenya na Uganda wamejazana kila kona ya dunia.Wenzetu diaspora zao zinaingiza pato kubwa kuliko hata utalii,si tumekufa ganzi za woga hapa,tukipiga kelele za ajira na ardhi yetu.
 
You are using "WE" while is you William who is addressing this group, is it that you have "duo personalities" or you are surrounded by people? Is Nape with you? I hear he is carring you under his "wings".


Nape is carrying him under his pants!

Malecela ana shida na lugha labda kwa kuwa ni form four failure ! Mbunge wa EA Tanzania tupeleke Mbuzi kuliko huyu bwana Mgogo
 
Nape is carrying him under his pants!

Malecela ana shida na lugha labda kwa kuwa ni form four failure ! Mbunge wa EA Tanzania tupeleke Mbuzi kuliko huyu bwana Mgogo
Nikimkumbuka JINSI Senyagwa Malecela RIP alivyokua anatema "yai" ni vigumu kuamini kwamba walilelewa pamoja.
 
- We heard you people, however "mwendo ni mdundo" until it is understandable A LUTA CONTINUA and stay blessed people!

William.
 
You are using "WE" while is you William who is addressing this group, is it that you have "duo personalities" or you are surrounded by people? Is Nape with you? I hear he is carring you under his "wings".

- It is ok in politics to use WE!, decribing one person I mean the leader and the course, including the supporters unless it is something new for you.

William.
 
Nape is carrying him under his pants!

Malecela ana shida na lugha labda kwa kuwa ni form four failure ! Mbunge wa EA Tanzania tupeleke Mbuzi kuliko huyu bwana Mgogo

- I am a proud Form Four Division Four graduate, it is me I can't be something I am not and I am not here trying to fake my way, this is me and this my English, I also speak Chinese, little France, Arabic, and Spanish, so relax bro! cause everything is under control here!

William.
 

ubongowamwananchi says thanks for this very useful post!
 

Well bro,all of us are fools but in different degrees.If you label me a thief while am not,why should I be scared?In case you never comprehended what I was trying to say forgive me,i'l try to come to your level of intelligence when you have outgrown the juvenile delinquency of blindly calling people 'vilaza'.
 

- This is nothing but hatred which does not bother me, I have showed you who I am what is my education and work experience, and I am still going to show you and others what I stand for as far as EAC is concerned, I have made it very clear that I support One Viza cause you cannot integrate into a Federation and form a giant economic block without your citizens moving freely within the Community, and if we have a problem with one viza, then it is about time now we pull out of the Community!

- I SUPPORT ONE VIZA, BUT IT HAS TO BE DONE CAREFULLY.

William.
 
lakin braza vingereza ungeachana navyo kaka...

Sorry,
1.UMEMSHAURI AACHANE NAVYO!!!
Hii inamaanisha mambo MATATU makubwa:
a/Umeficha mtazamo wako.
b/Hutaki tuufahamu!!
Hii ni Mbaya zaidi kwani:
WENGI TUTAKUCHAMBUA TUNAVYO KUJUA na hili linaweza kuibua MJADALA WA HISIA KALI zitakazo ibua VITA!!
VITA havina macho!!
Silaha zitakazotumika ni
1.Watakao KUELEWA na Kuwa UPANDE WAKO watakuwa salama kwani WATAKUPONGEZA!
2.Watakao KUELEWA lakini WASIWE UPANDE WAKO watakudharau,wengine WATAKUTUKANA!!
So,FUNGUKA KIDOGO mkuu!
OTHERWISE,
mwananchi ni ubongo hatari sana!
 

Haya Bwana! Naona Division IV mnateteana. Kama ishu ni mfumo iweje Joshua Nassari aliyesomea kijijini bila umeme wala maktaba akapata Division I wakati huyu alikuwa anaishi Oysterbay kwa baba yake akaambulia Division IV.

Normally I don't respond to adolescence remarks but since you seem to be a self-declared inheritor of sheikh Yahya vacancy in the sense that you can rightly guess that I got division four,well I have to wish you success as you follow in the footsteps of the legend, Sheikh Yahya.
 

William it is not normal for a person to be proud of such a low grade you had in form four unless you had some sort of incapacitation.With due respect I disqualify you from representation you are seeking based on your capabilitity to argue our cases in forum filled with learned persons from neighboring countries. Thinking critically on who thinks deserve to be a leader in this country Im conviced that we need to have a forum which suggest the possible people to lead. Just like it is done in schools where teachers suggest the possible candidates to be prefects. You just can't have people with questionable education to lead us.
 

Haya Bwana! Naona Division IV mnateteana. Kama ishu ni mfumo iweje Joshua Nassari aliyesomea kijijini bila umeme wala maktaba akapata Division I wakati huyu alikuwa anaishi Oysterbay kwa baba yake akaambulia Division IV.
Naona umeamua kufuata nyayo za Sheikh Yahya kiasi cha kujua what I attained in my o-level exams.Well,kudos,it was high time someone like you filled the vacuum created by our beloved Sheikh Yahya.Tanzania needs more prophets like u!
 

And a little french...sio France but anyway,however much I admire your guts,I think you are punching above your weight.You ought to have started somewhere down and learn the basics.Clearly,you will be a liability to the nation's interest.A bench-warmer for sure.Anyway,I still like you for the single reason that you are a risk taker.The greatest risk is not to take risks,something that we are trying to do by being reluctant to embrace the EAC common market.
 
Kaka,Usituchezee profile yako inamsaidia nini mjasiriamali aliyeko Soko la ilala kujua ajipangeje kukabiliana na wakenya wanaopunguza supply ya bidhaa za kilimo kutoka Tanga na kuleta bidhaa zilizo sindikwa kutoka kwao?
Tafadhali jibu maswali haya:
a)unahoja gani ya kitaifa unayo peleka huko?
B)unamkakati gani wakuifanya hoja yako iwe na mashiko kwa wawakilishi wengine wa jumuia ya E.A
c)tueleze kirefu hiyo hoja yako ikifanikiwa inamsaidiaje mtanzania wa kawaida
d)Itachukua kadiri ya miongo mingapi kabla ya matunda ya hoja yako kudhihirika

Tuanzie hapa kwa leo.
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…