iArmaniAdamson
JF-Expert Member
- Jun 15, 2015
- 944
- 289
its ethics which can keep a man upright, i chose to be ethical in whatever i do. Sadly, we live in the world were ethics is just a word on medical contracts, so many blunders and scandals have been exposed by patients and other professionals in the health industry.Very good,safi sana doctor,this is the meaning of discussion.Nakupongeza kwa kuwa mkweli na muwazi.Hata mimi naona kabisa kwamba hapa tuko pamoja doctor.
Excellent doctor!!I now get you slowly,I tell you for sure,doctors of your type are very very few,I didn't think before that you could know all these facts,keep it up doctor.
it is always good to reach amicable conclusions. If we were willing to listen or accept the words of other you will find out it is easier over time to understand what is fact and what is not.Oooh doctor!you impress me very much indeed,now you are my friend since I am sure you can't kill any person by giving him/her unwanted drugs(ARVs for this case) if you follow all what you stated above as it is really needed.I think we can now be good friends despite some little differences between me and you about this issue.Because what I really don't allow to happen is to prescribe people with poisonous ARVs while there are very useful and simple/easy ways to solve their problems,good enough,I see you are doing the same thing as I want.Keep it up doctor.
Doctor,I think between me and you,we are done on this issue despite little differences regarding the part of the so called HIV in causing AIDS.This can not make me and you not to be friends since what you do/act on people is what I really appreciate bila kujali kama HIV anasababisha Ukimwi au la.Keep it up.
I admire Dr Luc, he has a very practical advise, and that what i normally do to make sure people are not reliant on drugs and vaccines. i strongly believe also that a person can get rid of HIV before it causes AID condition/syndromeAs I stated before,that we differ on this issue,but that shouldn't be the barrier.We can't compromise on everything,may be time will adjust these differences.But doctor,don't you see it is hard to know whether the HIV+ person on 5 above suffer from HIV or the lack of good diet?To resolve this,you need to provide the person above with good diet and treat his/her specific problems which make him/her to be weak,then observe.
All in all,I appreciate you very much for being of that type.Of your kind are very few indeed.You remind me of Luc Montagnier(the so called HIV co discover) statement which says:
"Our bodies get rid of HIV within few weeks if you have good immune system,...nutrition,proper antioxidants,hygiene measures and treating infections are very important things,.....you know the problem is that people always think of drugs and vaccines".Mwisho wa kunukuu.
Sasa wewe doctor unapita mulemule kama Montagnier alivyoshauri.Keep it up doctor.Usijali tofauti ndogo zilizopo kati ya mimi na wewe,tofauti hizi zitajiengua taratibu kutokana na muda.
Listen to Montagnier on the link below for only 4 minutes.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XSSpoFq7uhM
Women in country of Gambia have proven to be resistant to HI virus for example. just like some people will recover from flu virus, it is the same with HIV but what makes HIV more trickier is that it attacks the most complicated part of the tissue which is blood, it is hard to control blood infection.