Charlie Sheen reveals he is HIV Positive

Charlie Sheen reveals he is HIV Positive

Very good,safi sana doctor,this is the meaning of discussion.Nakupongeza kwa kuwa mkweli na muwazi.Hata mimi naona kabisa kwamba hapa tuko pamoja doctor.

Excellent doctor!!I now get you slowly,I tell you for sure,doctors of your type are very very few,I didn't think before that you could know all these facts,keep it up doctor.
its ethics which can keep a man upright, i chose to be ethical in whatever i do. Sadly, we live in the world were ethics is just a word on medical contracts, so many blunders and scandals have been exposed by patients and other professionals in the health industry.

Oooh doctor!you impress me very much indeed,now you are my friend since I am sure you can't kill any person by giving him/her unwanted drugs(ARVs for this case) if you follow all what you stated above as it is really needed.I think we can now be good friends despite some little differences between me and you about this issue.Because what I really don't allow to happen is to prescribe people with poisonous ARVs while there are very useful and simple/easy ways to solve their problems,good enough,I see you are doing the same thing as I want.Keep it up doctor.


Doctor,I think between me and you,we are done on this issue despite little differences regarding the part of the so called HIV in causing AIDS.This can not make me and you not to be friends since what you do/act on people is what I really appreciate bila kujali kama HIV anasababisha Ukimwi au la.Keep it up.
it is always good to reach amicable conclusions. If we were willing to listen or accept the words of other you will find out it is easier over time to understand what is fact and what is not.


As I stated before,that we differ on this issue,but that shouldn't be the barrier.We can't compromise on everything,may be time will adjust these differences.But doctor,don't you see it is hard to know whether the HIV+ person on 5 above suffer from HIV or the lack of good diet?To resolve this,you need to provide the person above with good diet and treat his/her specific problems which make him/her to be weak,then observe.


All in all,I appreciate you very much for being of that type.Of your kind are very few indeed.You remind me of Luc Montagnier(the so called HIV co discover) statement which says:


"Our bodies get rid of HIV within few weeks if you have good immune system,...nutrition,proper antioxidants,hygiene measures and treating infections are very important things,.....you know the problem is that people always think of drugs and vaccines".Mwisho wa kunukuu.


Sasa wewe doctor unapita mulemule kama Montagnier alivyoshauri.Keep it up doctor.Usijali tofauti ndogo zilizopo kati ya mimi na wewe,tofauti hizi zitajiengua taratibu kutokana na muda.


Listen to Montagnier on the link below for only 4 minutes.


https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XSSpoFq7uhM
I admire Dr Luc, he has a very practical advise, and that what i normally do to make sure people are not reliant on drugs and vaccines. i strongly believe also that a person can get rid of HIV before it causes AID condition/syndrome

Women in country of Gambia have proven to be resistant to HI virus for example. just like some people will recover from flu virus, it is the same with HIV but what makes HIV more trickier is that it attacks the most complicated part of the tissue which is blood, it is hard to control blood infection.
 
Hey buddy read your comments above and tell me is that not enough to claim that you deal with patients to the extent that you deceive Deception by ending up calling you a Doc! Is that all coincidence. ?

You asked me how would i know if you are NOT A Doctor. Its very simple.
No Doctor on earth will be happy to infect someone with deadly virus Just to prove their points. Not even a midwives!
You are sick bro.
I'm watching you alright. Dont you worry.

listen people call me a doctor, for admiration Its not something I crave to be, and i have played down being called a doctor by people on this forum.

i have highlighted your comment which does speak or reveals alot about you than me, are you telling me there is no doctor who is happy to do a clinical test, how do they improve flu vaccines in the world? dont people take part in these tests? i dont think you know what being a doctor actually mean.. some of the things we do is not being cruel, we do to save many lives.
 
I ain't told you off buddy, i just told you the truth in your face.
Suicide clinics in Swiz is got nothing to do with inflicting deadly Virus to someone completely healthy.
Not a single Doctor ever done that for the sake of arguments. And if there one mention his/her name here.
...and you are Damn right we are living in a mad planet where some Clown offering to inject someone with HIV.
I ain't buying that pal, and so do all sound minded individuals in here.

Try the comedy club.

listen, what was the point of me putting a disclaimer then? did you think that was just an terms and conditions/small letters for nothing?

Deception, earlier said he has done this test, he was infected with HIV+ blood why dont you ask him how did that happen?

Suicide clinics do more or less the same thing mate, the right to die ACT in switzerland breaks all the ethics in medical ethics conduct. Dont blame me, blame the liberty people have to do whatever they want. I am not forcing anyone to do anything, my customers are my bosses.
 
listen, what was the point of me putting a disclaimer then? did you think that was just an terms and conditions/small letters for nothing?

Deception, earlier said he has done this test, he was infected with HIV+ blood why dont you ask him how did that happen?

Suicide clinics do more or less the same thing mate, the right to die ACT in switzerland breaks all the ethics in medical ethics conduct. Dont blame me, blame the liberty people have to do whatever they want. I am not forcing anyone to do anything, my customers are my bosses.
That chap you mentioned his/her name says it all.
He/she is nothing but a deceiver and a Liar.
As for you if your claims is legit give us your clinic location and see if the law with buy your disclaimers garbage.
Not one person went to commit suicide in Switzerland was perfectly fine. All, i say All people who have do so were critically ill with nasty nasty diseases with 0% chance of finding a Cure.
Dont push your luck mate.

JF is Free but please dont abuse it with piles of rubish.
 
That chap you mentioned his/her name says it all.
He/she is nothing but a deceiver and a Liar.
As for you if your claims is legit give us your clinic location and see if the law with buy your disclaimers garbage.
Not one person went to commit suicide in Switzerland was perfectly fine. All, i say All people who have do so were critically ill with nasty nasty diseases with 0% chance of finding a Cure.
Dont push your luck mate.

JF is Free but please dont abuse it with piles of rubish.

you just came here and calling everyone a liar, you are using a god-knows-who name and malcom X picture? i am not going to tell you where my practice/clinic is until you tell who you are and where you are located.

who told you every person who went to Switzerland was critically ill and had no chance of survival? did you assess them?

clinical trials are done all over the world, both in regulated and non-regulated countries, medical practice is strictly between a doctor and his patient, thats why celebrities are dying from overdoses in places like California, try and find out why Michael Jackson died, it was because the doctor decided to do what his patient wanted not was the medical guidelines say.

and there are many people who die not because they were failed by their doctors but because they exercised their liberties and blindly too their lives on hands of their doctors.

there is no point trying to go after my medical background and practice/business to try and prove a point. this is a common secret not a myth like you are trying to put it. So stop acting like you are shocked, welcome to the REAL world
 
you just came here and calling everyone a liar, you are using a god-knows-who name and malcom X picture? i am not going to tell you where my practice/clinic is until you tell who you are and where you are located.

who told you every person who went to Switzerland was critically ill and had no chance of survival? did you assess them?

clinical trials are done all over the world, both in regulated and non-regulated countries, medical practice is strictly between a doctor and his patient, thats why celebrities are dying from overdoses in places like California, try and find out why Michael Jackson died, it was because the doctor decided to do what his patient wanted not was the medical guidelines say.

and there are many people who die not because they were failed by their doctors but because they exercised their liberties and blindly too their lives on hands of their doctors.

there is no point trying to go after my medical background and practice/business to try and prove a point. this is a common secret not a myth like you are trying to put it. So stop acting like you are shocked, welcome to the REAL world

There we go again.
More Garbage in the house

When a patient choose to go on suicide clinin by THE LAW the Clinic MUST publish the Reasons for assisting suicide and all the report MUST BE AVAILABLE For anyone to see.
Get some Facts here to see what type of Patients can be assisted on those Suicide Clinics.

https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dignitas_(assisted_dying_organisation)

Next time Try to read what you wrote DR Do little.

In Wako jackos case When Dr Murray went against his professional by neglected and cross the line what did happen to him! He went to Jail boy.
And you will follow him soon by trying to manipulate the truth.

Just admit buddy, you have NO Clinic, No medical Back grounds and No skills for debate too.

If you are Legitimate person why do you have to know me to tell us where your so called clinic is?
Is it some kind of spaceship clinic in area 51 full of Aliens? ?

By the way Malcom X was his slave Name.
His Real Name was Alhaj Malik el shabaz (May God have Mercy on him)

Say Amen Dr do little.
 
Human Immunodeficiency Virus (HIV). Symptoms and Info | Patient

What is the life expectancy for someone with HIV? - Health questions - NHS Choices
Thats a UK GOVERNMENT Website☝

HIV in the United States | Statistics Overview | Statistics Center | HIV/AIDS | CDC

Thats US Government website ☝

https://www.afao.org.au/about-hiv/the-hiv-epidemic/hiv-statistics-australia

Thats Australian Gov Web ☝

HIV and AIDS in Tanzania | AVERT

Thats for sub-harasa HIV statistics ☝

United Republic of Tanzania | UNAIDS

And that is Tanzania Web.

All above with all the statistics and number of Patients diagnosed with HI Virus in your tiny mind Its all Hoax.

Moreover In 1993, the US-Centers for Disease Control and Prevention-in Atlanta, Georgia,-reviewed 230,179 cases of AIDS-like illness. Only 47 people tested HIV-negative, less than 0.025 per cent.

What kind of brain do you have?You didn't answer all of my questions.Ok,forget the first question,lets concentrate on the second question because your brain can't handle all of them,so I forgive you for the first one.

Question:

Bring here any scientific paper from Gallo or Montagnier that describes how the so called HIV causes AIDS.When I need paper from Gallo or Montagnier I mean something,so do as I need you to do.

Then on my side,I will also prove to you that AIDS is not caused by the so called HIV,I will show you scientifically and by providing real life experiences to back up that scientific explanation.

NB:
Don't bring here the bundle of websites,you didn't put any scientific paper as I asked you to do,instead,you paste here websites which I also have many of them more than you have.You bring here scientific paper and I also bring scientific paper.And at last we will compare or backup our claims on those scientific papers with description of real life experiences beyond doubt.
 
Human Immunodeficiency Virus (HIV). Symptoms and Info | Patient

What is the life expectancy for someone with HIV? - Health questions - NHS Choices
Thats a UK GOVERNMENT Website☝

HIV in the United States | Statistics Overview | Statistics Center | HIV/AIDS | CDC

Thats US Government website ☝

https://www.afao.org.au/about-hiv/the-hiv-epidemic/hiv-statistics-australia

Thats Australian Gov Web ☝

HIV and AIDS in Tanzania | AVERT

Thats for sub-harasa HIV statistics ☝

United Republic of Tanzania | UNAIDS

And that is Tanzania Web.

All above with all the statistics and number of Patients diagnosed with HI Virus in your tiny mind Its all Hoax.

Moreover In 1993, the US-Centers for Disease Control and Prevention-in Atlanta, Georgia,-reviewed 230,179 cases of AIDS-like illness. Only 47 people tested HIV-negative, less than 0.025 per cent.

What kind of brain do you have?You didn't answer all of my questions.Ok,forget the first question,lets concentrate on the second question because your brain can't handle all of them,so I forgive you for the first one.

Question:

Bring here any scientific paper from Gallo or Montagnier that describes how the so called HIV causes AIDS.When I need paper from Gallo or Montagnier I mean something,so do as I need you to do.

Then on my side,I will also prove to you that AIDS is not caused by the so called HIV,I will show you scientifically and by providing real life experiences to back up that scientific explanation.

NB:
Don't bring here the bundle of websites,you didn't put any scientific paper as I asked you to do,instead,you paste here websites which I also have many of them more than you have.You bring here scientific paper and I also bring scientific paper.And at last we will compare or backup our claims on those scientific papers with description of real life experiences beyond doubt.
 
....Not a single Doctor ever done that for the sake of arguments. And if there one mention his/her name here.

Dr.Robert Willner ever done that,he injected himself publicly.Do you have another question?

I know you will come again in another way.
 
Dr.Robert Willner ever done that,he injected himself publicly.Do you have another question?

I know you will come again in another way.
Teh teh teh.
I can see how clever you are young man.
Who cares if you choose to hang yourself or blow your brains out?

We are talking about injecting Member of the public with HI Viruses here nincompoop.!

Go and kill yourself Nobody will give a damn.
What is wrong with you people? [emoji27]
Am i talking to retards here or something?
 
With all do respect i have read your comments here and there is no way on earth you are a Doctor.
I dont want to go deep into this but thats that.
I mean, cant you be honest and plod on with arguments without telling lies!!
Please stop claiming something you dont possess or you will embarrass yourself in a minute.

Thank you.

Plain and clear. No way on earth this guy is a doctor!! Medical student? Doubtfully so! Even a junior medical student cannot afford to be this "shallow" (he'd fail the very first exam and ultimately drop off!!). A lab personnel?,, highly unlikely!! If so,, this country has a serious problem!

It seems this chap by the name "decepted ",, sorry I meant" deception" , can't tell a doctor from a conman! He's been conned,, unsurprisingly,, as always,, because his ego is shoved so far up his ass to a point that he can hardly swallow anything but conspiracies!! But common sense isn't that much common nowadays , is it?? And then I was commanded,, by a demon I suppose,, to stay shut!! Funny,, watu kama Hawa ndio wanalazimisha tubadili Ile kauli mbiu ya maadui watatu,, ujinga, maradhi na umasikini!! siku hizi kauli mbiu ni UPUMBAVU, maradhi na umasikini.
 
Plain and clear. No way on earth this guy is a doctor!! Medical student? Doubtfully so! Even a junior medical student cannot afford to be this "shallow" (he'd fail the very first exam and ultimately drop off!!). A lab personnel?,, highly unlikely!! If so,, this country has a serious problem!

It seems this chap by the name "decepted ",, sorry I meant" deception" , can't tell a doctor from a conman! He's been conned,, unsurprisingly,, as always,, because his ego is shoved so far up his ass to a point that he can hardly swallow anything but conspiracies!! But common sense isn't that much common nowadays , is it?? And then I was commanded,, by a demon I suppose,, to stay shut!! Funny,, watu kama Hawa ndio wanalazimisha tubadili Ile kauli mbiu ya maadui watatu,, ujinga, maradhi na umasikini!! siku hizi kauli mbiu ni UPUMBAVU, maradhi na umasikini.
I can't agree more buddy.
As Dr do little said earlier "we are living in Mad planet".

I have learned that the clinical definition of insanity is the tendency to do the same thing over and over again and expect different results and thats exactly those two chaps are trying to do.(deception and Dr do little)!![emoji4]

I rest my case now.
 
There we go again.
More Garbage in the house

When a patient choose to go on suicide clinin by THE LAW the Clinic MUST publish the Reasons for assisting suicide and all the report MUST BE AVAILABLE For anyone to see.
Get some Facts here to see what type of Patients can be assisted on those Suicide Clinics.

https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dignitas_(assisted_dying_organisation)

Next time Try to read what you wrote DR Do little.

In Wako jackos case When Dr Murray went against his professional by neglected and cross the line what did happen to him! He went to Jail boy.
And you will follow him soon by trying to manipulate the truth.

Just admit buddy, you have NO Clinic, No medical Back grounds and No skills for debate too.

If you are Legitimate person why do you have to know me to tell us where your so called clinic is?
Is it some kind of spaceship clinic in area 51 full of Aliens? ?

By the way Malcom X was his slave Name.
His Real Name was Alhaj Malik el shabaz (May God have Mercy on him)

Say Amen Dr do little.

why are you mad? Nobody forces you to read anything on this forum.

Suddenly you are over the place accusing people and just being nuisance to say the least.

I am trying to inject some senses that this is NOT a perfect world, if you are somewhere thinking this world has not changed then very soon you will find out and that will be a hard lesson to take.

In regards to Dr Conrad, the only reason which took him to jail was because of money from Jacksons family, but do you remember how long he stayed in jail? Yes less 3 months.. Why? Because MJ was later reclassified as 'homicide'

There aren't many people who have enough money can jail their doctors like MJs family did and that leaves hundreds of deaths that go unnoticed.. Again, WAKE UP THIS IS NOT A PERFECT WORLD! Stop writing too much because you come across as a Barbie!

I don't have to give you the details of my practice because you are not in position to demand that info and if you did you wouldn't be making statements like you live in a cuckoo land.

I have said what I had to say to open peoples minds, some have understood, some will live to 'fight another day', I didn't harm anyone.
 
Plain and clear. No way on earth this guy is a doctor!! Medical student? Doubtfully so! Even a junior medical student cannot afford to be this "shallow" (he'd fail the very first exam and ultimately drop off!!). A lab personnel?,, highly unlikely!! If so,, this country has a serious problem!

are you a doctor by any chance?

Yup, I thought so.. You ARE NOTHING!

Every thread seems to bring out nutters in pairs.
 
why are you mad? Nobody forces you to read anything on this forum.


I have said what I had to say to open peoples minds, some have understood, some will live to 'fight another day', I didn't harm anyone.

You offer to harm people Dr do little!
Thats how open minded you are.
Have a nice ride back to your invisible clinic
a981b72bace580ae557d7f880749ce9d.jpg


☝Thats you pal.
Lol
 
listen people call me a doctor, for admiration Its not something I crave to be, and i have played down being called a doctor by people on this forum.

....
Unatibu nini? Njaa?

Nilifikiri wewe ni mwanasheria.
Sasa umekuwa mganga wa kienyeji kama Kingunge?

( Natania tu mkuu, don't get mad!)
 
hence i sent an invitation for anyone who think there is no link between HIV and AIDS to meet me so i can demonstrate with open clinical experiment how the two are linked..

its simple procedure, which requires 4 six months terms.
1. i will count your white blood cells
2. i will do a direct clinical injection of HIV+ blood
3. WBC count will be done every months for duration of 2 years and all procedures explained in details


disclaimer: anyone taking part in this clinical trial is at risk to contaminate HI virus and they will do so at their own risk.

YOU ARE WELCOME.

My friend i think you have nothing to say. I asked you the questions but you escape to answer, thats why i told you, you know nothing about HIV/AIDS more than blah! blah! blah!

Why do you need a lot of years to count the white blood cells? Do u you know the scientific facts about the time duration and incubation period of a virus? What the time virus needs to replicate themselves and cause a disease?

Put facts on the table not blah! blah! blah!
 
Plain and clear. No way on earth this guy is a doctor!! Medical student? Doubtfully so! Even a junior medical student cannot afford to be this "shallow" (he'd fail the very first exam and ultimately drop off!!). A lab personnel?,, highly unlikely!! If so,, this country has a serious problem!

It seems this chap by the name "decepted ",, sorry I meant" deception" , can't tell a doctor from a conman! He's been conned,, unsurprisingly,, as always,, because his ego is shoved so far up his ass to a point that he can hardly swallow anything but conspiracies!! But common sense isn't that much common nowadays , is it?? And then I was commanded,, by a demon I suppose,, to stay shut!! Funny,, watu kama Hawa ndio wanalazimisha tubadili Ile kauli mbiu ya maadui watatu,, ujinga, maradhi na umasikini!! siku hizi kauli mbiu ni UPUMBAVU, maradhi na umasikini.

NARUDIA TENA,Wewe ulisema huhitaji tena kufanya mjadala huu,sasa umerudi tena.Umedhihirishia watu jinsi ulivyojitoa ufahamu,hujui hata unaandika nini na unaandika kwa madhumuni gani,you are not focused and don't know what you are doing.

Hebu timiza kile ulichosema kwamba hutajadili tena jambo hili,vinginevyo utakuwa hujui kwanini unaandika na ku post humu.Usirudi tena na wala usinijibu ujumbe huu.
 
Teh teh teh.
I can see how clever you are young man.
Who cares if you choose to hang yourself or blow your brains out?

We are talking about injecting Member of the public with HI Viruses here nincompoop.!

Go and kill yourself Nobody will give a damn.
What is wrong with you people? [emoji27]
Am i talking to retards here or something?

He he hee,Robert Willner is also a member of the public.Do you have another question?

You shouldn't have underestimated me and any other member herein.You failed to answer my very important questions and never brought here any scientific paper from Gallo or Montagnier to backup your claims,but I DID.You just use websites and your BIG VOLUME books to backup your claims,don't you know procedures used to present scientific facts?

To help you,read Flexner report written by Abraham Flexner that explains the total reform of medical schools and skewing them to be of more pharmaceutical during 1910's.When you read that report,you will understand why most doctors think in the same manner and never want to appreciate the facts outside their systems of learning.

For example;cancer at any stage is curable.Most MDs don't accept this fact.Read it.
 
Dr.Robert Willner ever done that,he injected himself publicly.Do you have another question?

I know you will come again in another way.



Teh teh teh.
I can see how clever you are young man.
Who cares if you choose to hang yourself or blow your brains out?

We are talking about injecting Member of the public with HI Viruses here nincompoop.!

Go and kill yourself Nobody will give a damn.
What is wrong with you people? [emoji27]
Am i talking to retards here or something?



He he hee,Robert Willner is also a member of the public.Do you have another question?

You shouldn't have underestimated me and any other member herein.

Poor thing.
The good book says in Proverb 26.

There is no good way to answer fools when they say something stupid. If you answer them, then you, too, will look like a fool. If you don?t answer them, they will think they are smart.,
And
-Never let a fool carry your message. If you do, it will be like cutting off your own feet. You are only asking for trouble.

This is a good one
👇
7-A fool trying to say something wise is like a crippled person trying to walk.

And the winner is... 👇

9-A fool trying to say something wise is like a drunk trying to pick a thorn out of his hand.
Teh teh teh.

Have a nice day clown.
 
Back
Top Bottom