Charlie Sheen reveals he is HIV Positive

Charlie Sheen reveals he is HIV Positive

On behalf of other JF members,thank you very much for that important clue which contains a lot of useful information.But it is too sad that,almost all people who were debating with me do not have intention of knowing the truth,they just argue without knowing why they argue.Ofcourse,I will tag them strategically for this is very useful information they need to keep in mind.

By the way,we missed your contribution on these kinds of topics for so long,you are such an important person in these kinds of discussions as far as your profession is concerned.I think other doctors(MDs) will start to think twice when see your contributions since you can speak the same language with them.
KAVel Eiyer Mr. Mangi you can get something here.

kaka emu tusidie ufafanuzi kwa kiswahili,maana hi english ya ki doctor shida kdgo.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Mjadala uwanze upya wabishi/wazee wa mungu, mutupishe.
 
halafu ni vema wataalam muje na facts zaidi kuliko filosofia....kwa wale ambao mmefanya tafiti, majukwaa ambayo pia mlishawahi kufanya presentations, awards mlizo achieve at least tuweze kuwa google na kuwa recomend whe need arise Bado tuko safarini wakuu.
 
pia wapo wanaopata HIV bila kuwa na wapenzi zaidi ya mmoja. na wengine hata bila kujua sex ninini...au wake/ wame waliopimwa HIV nakukutwa wao hawana ila wame/wake zao wana maambukizi, au machangu walio hiv negative, au waliongezewa damu yenye hiv mahospitalini bila kujua....., dah asa hapa ...mipango ya mungu...destiny na fate...Dah ushanichanganya hebu ongezea nyama na eneo hili nielevuke mkuu.

Kwanza lzm utambue kuwa Hiv haiui na wala Sio maradhi. Hili nimelijadili kidogo ktk uzi mmoja huko nyuma

Pili tatizo lolote ambalo linamtokea mwana Adamu ambalo Liko nje ya Uwezo wake hilo kwa wenye Kuamini Mungu ndio linaitwa Fate.
Destiny ni tendo ambalo binaadamu Kwa uwezo wa kifikra aliopewa na Mungu anaweza kulimudu kwa namna ya maamuzi yake ktk maisha.

Tatizo ni kuwa Lugha yetu ya kiswahili Ina mapungufu mengi tu ktk kutoa tafsiri

FATE na DESTINY Zote zina maana moja kwa kiswahili ambayo ni (HATMA)

Lkn kiingereza Destiny is the events that will necessarily happen to a particular person or thing in the future.

FATE is the development of events outside a person's control, regarded as predetermined by a supernatural power.
Kwa muumini km mimi SUPERNATURAL NI MUNGU MKUU.
Full stop.


Hapo ktk Maana ya Destiny tendo/jambo linalokuja japo kuwa huenda likakutokea Lkn SIO LZM Litokee.
Ndio maana ukaskia watu wanasema He/she changed her/his destiny by taking different dose.

Lkn FATE ni suala LISILO EPUKIKA!
Limeshapangwa Na Hatta ufanye Nini HUWEZI KULIEPUKA.

Sasa hao walioambukizwa Virusi kupitia Blood transfusion je! Walichukua hatua zote muhimu kabla ya Kuwekewa hio damu? Km walipuuzia Basi Hio huwezi kusema Ni mipango ya Mungu.

Mfano Mlevi akaamua kuendesha bus na akapata ajali na kuvunjika vinjika ovyo na baadhi ya abiria Kukatika miguu na viuno hapo inategemea Mambo yote mawili.

Kwa dereva hio huwezi kuiita FATE wala Destiny bali hio inaitwa He choose his Destiny. Na sio FATE kwa sababu alijua hatari ya kuendesha wakati kalewa.
Ukija kwa abiria sasa lzm ujiulize
Je abiria walihakiki Dereva mzima?
Au walipata hisia zozote kuwa huyo dereva mzima?
Km waliingia na hakuna aliyepata hisia yyt ya ulevi wa dereva na Wakafunga mikanda yao salama na kuhakiki hawajazwi km nyanya kwenye kapu basi Ajali hio tunaiita FATE or sometime pre destiny na Akifa mmoja wao hio inakuwa ndio FATE yake.

Nadhani nimejaribu kidogo kukupa nyama uliotaka.
 
Tatizo ni kuwa Lugha yetu ya kiswahili Ina mapungufu mengi tu ktk kutoa tafsiri

nimeshukuru umeni clear kwamba lugha ya kiswahili inamapungufu. Na ndicho nikilichonikwaza coment yangu ya mwanzo, lamsingi ni kwamba chale sheen nimemjua kupitia two and ahalf men....na miaka miwili iliyopita gazeti la udaku USA liliandika kuna star mkubwa kagundulika kuwa ana hiv, hapa majuzi niliposoma taarifa na kugundua kuwa ni chale nilimuonea huruma sana. Ile shoo mimi niliipenda sana. Na hata walipomuondoa ilinisikitisha pia....ndio maana kwa kiswahili nikajikuta nimesema ni mipango ya mungu, wewe ukasema amejitakia....mie ni fan wake tu sibadilishi kitu kwa maneno yangu. Wapo ma sister wanabakwa na watu wenye hiv...sio kwakupenda....naamini chale katuunganisha leo. Kila la heri mkuu
 
I am a medical scientists and an owner of and hospital in Africa for many years. HIV doesn't exist in the sense we have all been made to believe. That is a fact,and I wrote a paper about this back when I was doing my first degree.
Here is a simple experiment that any of you can do right now to help you begin your quest for emancipation from mental slavery

you must the new kind of stupid.

First, I think even Deception has accepted HIV exists.

Secondly, The main part of debate was whether HIV causes AIDS and that debate was also closed with conclusion that HIV is 90% the cause of AIDS..

Many others of course being, poor diet etc.
 
you must the new kind of stupid.

First, I think even Deception has accepted HIV exists.

Secondly, The main part of debate was whether HIV causes AIDS and that debate was also closed with conclusion that HIV is 90% the cause of AIDS..

Many others of course being, poor diet etc.
Hehehehe I must be the new kind of stupid you say!? Hehehehe. Let me not respond to that. I will let that slide for the moment and give you a friendly warning, Just don't go there mate.

Firstly it seems Deception is the seal of approval to you, so if "even he agrees" than it should be true. My post is short and simple but since it is quite evident that the ability of simple comprehension could be difficult then I emphasize that you read my second sentence slowly and loudly even to your child and see if he/she thinks that it means that HIV doesnt exist. (I sincerely hope the child has inherited intelligence from the maternal side.)

Secondly you write that the debate has concluded that AIDS is 90% caused by HIV!!?? Hahahaha really? 90%? Not 89% or 92% maybe really? You might not get the satire but what I'm trying to say how on Earth did you come to that conclusion of that percentage!!?

Your response to this post will greatly determine my choice to continue debating with you, because unfortunately JF doesn't have the idiot warning light to help one know when he is engaged in discussion with one.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Hehehehe I must be the new kind of stupid you say!? Hehehehe. Let me not respond to that. I will let that slide for the moment and give you a friendly warning, Just don't go there mate.

keyboard fights lol

I think you are a new kind of stupid because if you read what has already been discussed you would have realized this debate has been concluded.. That's why you are a 'new' stupid..

I didn't use 'fool' because there is NO cure for foolishness. A fool will never learn.

You are stupid because you still have a chance to learn and chase stupidity in your brain.

Read the discussion again and tell us if there is any different idea you have and we will take it from there.
 
you must the new kind of stupid.

First, I think even Deception has accepted HIV exists.

Secondly, The main part of debate was whether HIV causes AIDS and that debate was also closed with conclusion that HIV is 90% the cause of AIDS..

Many others of course being, poor diet etc.

1.you must the new kind of stupid....

This is the kind of language I will never entertain,why most of you find this as the way of expressing your anger to some with different ideology?Why don't you ask reasonable questions to him if you really want prove him wrong?

2.I think even Deception has accepted HIV exists.....

You are putting words on my mouth,please quote me where I have accepted that HIV exists.You didn't understand me although I used very simple and straight forward language,I also didn't expect you to understand Nyamgluu when he stated that "HIV doesn't exist in the sense we have all been made to believe".

If you don't prepare to listen/read views from others,then its very easy for you to misunderstand them.

On my side,I may be in compromise with you in few/some cases but not all,I may also be in compromise with Nyamgluu in some cases but not all,but I still discuss with you and him and any others without using insult.

3.debate was also closed with conclusion that HIV is 90% the cause of AIDS.. ..

Please,show any line or group of words that connotate your above statement.The debate is still open for anyone with new idea or knowledge that he wants to share with others.

By the way,you quoted Nyamgluu without considering a very important statement about the so called HIV test(urine in action),didn't you find that it was a very important clue to consider?Thats why I told you,if you don't prepare to listen to others then you will bypass a lot of important information.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
1.you must the new kind of stupid....

This is the kind of language I will never entertain,why most of you find this as the way of expressing your anger to some with different ideology?Why don't you ask reasonable questions to him if you really want prove him wrong?
the tone was harsh but I have explained, being stupid is not an insult is a state of mind.

I don't have verbal diarrhoea trust me, look at my posts.


2.I think even Deception has accepted HIV exists.....

You are putting words on my mouth, please quote me where I have accepted that HIV exists.You didn't understand me although I used very simple and straight forward language,I also didn't expect you to understand Nyamgluu when he stated that "HIV doesn't exist in the sense we have all been made to believe".

If you don't prepare to listen/read views from others,then its very easy for you to misunderstand them.

On my side,I may be in compromise with you in few/some cases but not all,I may also be in compromise with Nyamgluu in some cases but not all,but I still discuss with you and him and any others without using insult.
again no harm was intend, we've all been stupid at some point in our lives.

I refer to his state of mind and didn't want to label him.

Anyway, the big part of debate was whether HI virus has any link to AIDS and that is what you were disputing, not whether it existed at all.

If this new guy disputes the existence of HIV he needs to directly challenge what Dr Luc is claiming to cause AIDS.

Is it worms? Or bacteria? Or other types of virus

And if it is not the way we are made to believe, what is it then?

3.debate was also closed with conclusion that HIV is 90% the cause of AIDS.. ..

Please,show any line or group of words that connotate your above statement.The debate is still open for anyone with new idea or knowledge that he wants to share with others.

By the way,you quoted Nyamgluu without considering a very important statement about the so called HIV test(urine in action),didn't you find that it was a very important clue to consider?Thats why I told you,if you don't prepare to listen to others then you will bypass a lot of important information.

he re-opened the debate like didn't read what other had posted.

The statement about urine didn't make sense what'sover and that's why I have requested him to resubmit new clue/evidence apart from what we've discussed

What Dr Luc said is what I support and you fully agreed, if you listened to him again on the link you sent - less than 10% of africans are somehow in state were their Immunity system is 'acute' already because of poverty and poor diet..

That leaves HIV at 90% ..an intelligent person will do all these calculations without the need for these figures to be written down
 
Last edited by a moderator:
I am a medical scientists and an owner of and hospital in Africa for many years. HIV doesn't exist in the sense we have all been made to believe. That is a fact,and I wrote a paper about this back when I was doing my first degree.
Here is a simple experiment that any of you can do right now to help you begin your quest for emancipation from mental slavery

We are told that the HIV strip tests like Determine and Unigold are very sensitive and specific in testing HIV antigens (the latter being more specific than the former) right?
Now take any of the strips and instead of blood put a few drops of urine. Then come here and tell me the results.
Deception please tag all the misinformed people you have been debating with.
iArmaniAdamson and crew.

The truth is stranger than fiction.

Can't believe such ill-use of common sense actually exists even in those who claim to be doctors and scientists!! If you are a doctor and a scientist, then you should know by now that for a valid test result, test protocols (SOP's) must be strictly observed. Determine and unigold are intended to have blood (serum) as the type of sample,, not URINE!! Again, common sense ain't so common I suppose,, so let's try this instead : take the MRDT (malaria rapid diagnostic test) put on it a urine sample then come back with the results,, but most importantly please interpret the results. Is my non-sense making sense pal??

And for the record, I just attempted your crazy stunt,, guess what.. Nothing happened!!

Pathetic!!
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Deception

Wee stop keleleee... kama hakuna HIV, sema uko wapi nikupe demu wa filamu ya BONGO, umle kavu kavu kisha within 4 months, ulete habari humu, acha upuuzi na ur English learned language... some are born english speakers * Mother tongue".

Sema nikuletee demu, kama hujanyooka kama kenge...!!
 
Last edited by a moderator:
On behalf of other JF members,thank you very much for that important clue which contains a lot of useful information.But it is too sad that,almost all people who were debating with me do not have intention of knowing the truth,they just argue without knowing why they argue.Ofcourse,I will tag them strategically for this is very useful information they need to keep in mind.

By the way,we missed your contribution on these kinds of topics for so long,you are such an important person in these kinds of discussions as far as your profession is concerned.I think other doctors(MDs) will start to think twice when see your contributions since you can speak the same language with them.
KAVel Eiyer Mr. Mangi you can get something here.


OK thanks
 
Last edited by a moderator:
I am a medical scientists and an owner of and hospital in Africa for many years. HIV doesn't exist in the sense we have all been made to believe. That is a fact,and I wrote a paper about this back when I was doing my first degree.
Here is a simple experiment that any of you can do right now to help you begin your quest for emancipation from mental slavery

We are told that the HIV strip tests like Determine and Unigold are very sensitive and specific in testing HIV antigens (the latter being more specific than the former) right?
Now take any of the strips and instead of blood put a few drops of urine. Then come here and tell me the results.
Deception please tag all the misinformed people you have been debating with.
iArmaniAdamson and crew.

The truth is stranger than fiction.

CC: Kaunga ...........
 
Last edited by a moderator:
On behalf of other JF members,thank you very much for that important clue which contains a lot of useful information.But it is too sad that,almost all people who were debating with me do not have intention of knowing the truth,they just argue without knowing why they argue.Ofcourse,I will tag them strategically for this is very useful information they need to keep in mind.

By the way,we missed your contribution on these kinds of topics for so long,you are such an important person in these kinds of discussions as far as your profession is concerned.I think other doctors(MDs) will start to think twice when see your contributions since you can speak the same language with them.
KAVel Eiyer Mr. Mangi you can get something here.

Thank much pal....
 
Cambodia medic jailed over mass HIV infections
Unlicensed medical practitioner sentenced to 25 years in jail for spreading HIV among almost 300 villagers.
03 Dec 2015 09:17 GMT | Asia Pacific, Cambodia, Health

-24--1

Yem Chrin, right, admitted to routinely reusing syringes but denied intentionally spreading the virus [EPA]
A Cambodian court has convicted an unlicensed medical practitioner of murder and sentenced him to 25 years in prison for spreading HIV among almost 300 villagers.

A spokesman for the court in the northwestern province of Battambang said Yem Chrin, 56, was found guilty on Thursday of torture and cruel behaviour resulting in death, intentionally spreading HIV and practising medicine without a licence.

Ten of the villagers have died since the outbreak began, village officials said.

Authorities detected an epidemic of human immunodeficiency virus, the virus that causes AIDS, on December 9 when they started testing a community in Battambang.

The victims ranged from a two-year-old to elderly in their 80s.

READ MORE:-Alarm over surge in HIV cases in Cambodia

Authorities decided to test villagers after a 74-year-old man tested positive for HIV in November.

The man convinced others in the village who had also visited Yem Chrin to get tested, the court heard.

"The court found Yem Chrin guilty of operating health treatment without license, injecting people with syringes that spread HIV and torturing people to die," Yich Na Chheavy, a-provincial court judge,-said in a verdict read to a packed courtroom.

Yem Chrin admitted to routinely reusing syringes but denied intentionally spreading the virus.-

He was arrested in December last year and taken into protective custody, with the authorities fearing he might be lynched by residents of Roka village

Police said Yem Chrin was a well-respected doctor who villagers believed had healing powers and who provided cheap treatment for the poor.

Source:-Agencies

Sasa DECEPTION tuambie hiyo ni kitu gani ?
 
On behalf of other JF members,thank you very much for that important clue which contains a lot of useful information.But it is too sad that,almost all people who were debating with me do not have intention of knowing the truth,they just argue without knowing why they argue.Ofcourse,I will tag them strategically for this is very useful information they need to keep in mind.

By the way,we missed your contribution on these kinds of topics for so long,you are such an important person in these kinds of discussions as far as your profession is concerned.I think other doctors(MDs) will start to think twice when see your contributions since you can speak the same language with them.
KAVel Eiyer Mr. Mangi you can get something here.

Mkuu Deception, thanks much for alerting me on this info. I was clueless on this, it sounds shocking!!

I am going to undertake a simple experiment on this using the self-testing strip. I will put drops of ''water'' , then drops of ''urine'' , separately per each strip and will see what findings pop up on the two.
 
some people just need real life friend and be shown immense love to cure their 'inabilities'.

That's my recommendation as a medical doctor
You are Now a medical Doctor!

Teh teh teh.

I asked you stop smoking them hubly bubbly but you don't seems to listen.
If you are A Doctor then my little chap Remote must be a Professor.
Knock yourself out now!
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Yaani now baada ya yaliyotokea abt Dr Mwaka ndio napata mwanga why akina deception na wenzake wanakuja na hoja kuwa hakuna virus vya hiv na wana uwezo wa kutibu hata kisukari . Na yote haya wanayatetea thru google na youtube. Wanaomba wapelekewe wagonjwa. Deception anadai hata kansa anatibu . Now nimeelewa
 
Siku zote watu wanao hoji uwezo w watu wa kufikir huwaga n wajinga ! Huy deception n mfano mzur sana, nahic n kibaka wa conspiracy
 
Back
Top Bottom