Am looking for Fiancee aged 18 to 23 years old.

Am looking for Fiancee aged 18 to 23 years old.

Namimi wakuu ila mimi ni below 28 age yangu ila akipatika wa kuanzia 18 mpka 35 mniite
 
Hebu maliza shule uanze kuchapa kazi utafute pesa kwanza. ....wachumba ni matokeo. ...put all your energy and focus kwenye pesa. ...ndugu yangu. ..
 
Hi
I am a man aged 23 years old. I am a Tanzanian. I am still attending my studies at a certain institute here at DSM. Am here looking for any single girl with the equivalent age as stated above on the title of my thread to establish a relationship with her and further into a marriage life. If you are interested, contact me through 0713672532 or you can send me a private message(PM). All SMS and calls will be accepted. You are warmly welcome.
Ushauri wa bureeee....komaaa kwanza na kitabu wanawake watakufanya udisco afu wazazi wako kijijini wapate BP bure!
 
Ushauri wa bureeee....komaaa kwanza na kitabu wanawake watakufanya udisco afu wazazi wako kijijini wapate BP bure!
Kwanza unatuaibisha wakinga!!!!badala ya kutafuta pesa unakomaaa na wachumba kwa umri huoooo?
 
Back
Top Bottom