5 benefits of dating a rich guy

5 benefits of dating a rich guy

yaani nimeshangaa kweli akili za watu wengine, labda kakopi mahali bhana maana sio kwa akili hizi
tuko kwenye wakati "wanawake" tujitafakari na kujiweza yeye anawaza kuolewa na rich man ndo kila kitu?
haki tunatofautiana sana tu
Kweli, hamuwezi kulingana mitazamo.
 
If you choose to believe everything you read, utashangaa.

1.Your wallet may take a break but your heart and mind is set for an endless roller coaster ride.

2. Great taste? Yeah and it doesnt just end with choice of cologne he applies, but with women too.

3.Your Mom will be delighted? Well, it depends. Don't count on it. Some mothers just want a decent man from a decent background.


4. All the pampering probably but at what cost. No man is going to spend all his money on a woman who doesn't bring anything to the table.

5. Future is secured? Jidanganyeni mtashaaaaaa. Try getting him stuck to you by getting pregnant.😀😀
OMG......you made my weekend!
 
Ila wanawake mnashangaza sana.....leo hapa wengi watajidai hawakubaliani na mtoa mada. Kesho itakuja thread ingine mtaanza kusema mwanaume mwenye hela ndio mwanaume, masikini ukianza nae akipata anakukimbia
 
Back
Top Bottom