5 benefits of dating a rich guy

5 benefits of dating a rich guy

Dx and Rx

JF-Expert Member
Joined
Jul 16, 2017
Posts
1,324
Reaction score
3,155
1. Your wallet can take a vacation
When you're with a rich guy ,your own wallet can take a break from all the hard work. He will obviously not allow you to pay when he's so rich. Beside that's the gentlemanly thing to do!

2. Great tastes
Won't it be great to be with a guy who can tell the difference between Chanel and Dior. most average guys know nothing about brands but rich guys have rates that coincide with their ability to afford them.

3. Your mom will be delighted
Your family, your mom in particular will be overjoyed with your choice. That takes us back to the famous first lines from "Pride And Prejudice".It reads, 'it is a truth universally acknowledged, that a single man in possession of fortune must be in want of a good wife".

4. All the pampering money can buy
When your man is not short of cash, he can buy you almost anything money can buy. And rich guys usually love to pamper their ladies with gifts that are insanely expensive. New clothes, exotic vacations, name it and you've got it.

5. Your future is secured
You don't have to wait for your boyfriend to get the next promotion for him to propose. You don't need to change your job to afford a decent house together. You can marry him here and now because his future along with yours is secured.
 
Screenshot_2017-10-01-03-39-35.png
 
yaani nimeshangaa kweli akili za watu wengine, labda kakopi mahali bhana maana sio kwa akili hizi
tuko kwenye wakati "wanawake" tujitafakari na kujiweza yeye anawaza kuolewa na rich man ndo kila kitu?
haki tunatofautiana sana tu
Ndio,Nadhani watu inatakiwa wabadilishe mitazamo ya aina hiyo.

Miaka ya nyuma kidogo hii mitazamo ya Wanawake kutaka sana kuolewa na wanaume wenye Pesa au kila kitu ilikuwa Juu,

Shukran saizi Wanawake wenye kujitambua na smart wanapambana katika nyanja zote.
 
Ndio,Nadhani watu inatakiwa wabadilishe mitazamo ya aina hiyo.

Miaka ya nyuma kidogo hii mitazamo ya Wanawake kutaka sana kuolewa na wanaume wenye Pesa au kila kitu ilikuwa Juu,

Shukran saizi Wanawake wenye kujitambua na smart wanapambana katika nyanja zote.
kweli kabisa, what is important is LOVE and not otherwise
 
Nimejua kwanini maradhi ya ngono yamezidi hivi miaka ya leo, ni kwa sababu wanawake wakihongwa hawawi na control ya miili yao so whatever mwanaume anachotaka anapewa. Looo poleni sana
Pesa mzitafute wenyewe vinginevyo mtapotea...
 
Back
Top Bottom