unajitoa kwa mtu, unampenda/mjali/mridhisha, unafanya lolote liwezekanalo juu yake, matokeo yake ni stress tupu....cjui bwana.
serious indeed!Thanks Geof, some men just dont know how serious unseriousness is in r/ship.
Tell them, tell them, and i hope, come 13/2, you will be more than serious.
...what is wrong with men?....kwanin watu hawapo serious na relations zao?....agrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr
...what is wrong with men?....kwanin watu hawapo serious na relations zao?....agrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr
....I SAID IT!....this is murder!TAKE THIS MEN TO COURT!Dear I dnt wanna tok aboput zis,it hurts kinomaaaa,I have seen pple spending sleepless 9t,I real dnt wanna tok of siz,My best friend,siz,partener killd herself cos of siz!WHAT LOVE GAT TO DO?
serious indeed!
WHY AND HOW CAN I KILL MY WIFE JUST LIKE THAT?.....and what is the point of spending a lots in my wedding?
why and why?......
i don't like UNSERIOUS MEN!....PLEASE
mkuu umekuja kwa kasi, plz slow down!!.
hebu tueleze kwanza userious gani hapa unaongelea??,
seriousness is something broad.
MIMI NIKO SERIOUS SANA, lakini hayo uliyoandika hapo juu yananipata currently.
halafu jana nilikuja sebuleni CHAWOTE since 12.30 jioni hadi mbili kasoro naona kimyaaaa, leo nitakuja tutete kidogo, NIKO SEROIUS but userious wangu unaniponza.
nitaanzisha sredi maalum kesho, ngoja hii iishe kwanza.
....LOOK AGAIN!the same men are frustrating every woman!...Goeff ngoja kwanza I will come back labda........................