The best way to breakup. Is there any?



hahahahahah...vitimbwi kila kukicha wewe!...nimnecheka sana, but hiyo ya kusemana hivyo mie naona ya kiswahili sana...njia mbadala ni kumchunia tu, hakuna cha salama wala salimini....mapenzi ya kazini nayo magumu bwana.
 

mkuu cheki pia Lionell Richie anasemaje hapa

lionel richie-easy like a sunday morning lyrics! - YouTube
 
"there is no easy way to break somebody's heart", it is an old song too. breaking is a failure, even for the one who initiates it...
 
"there is no easy way to break somebody's heart", it is an old song too. breaking is a failure, even for the one who initiates it...

Kwahiyo RussianR badala ya ku-break up bora kutafuta nyumba ndogo tu ili kuifanya kubwa idumu....hapo vipi?
 
Can you breakup with someone you love?......... Why?

If you are not in love then its easy........TALK!.....Tell her straight. Itamuuma lakini habari ndo hiyo. Kama huna ujasiri huo (domo zege) then keep distance. Forget about her as if she doesn't exist.
 
sasa wewe moskito.............. niapologize for what??? kuachana nae, kuomba kazi pale au nini??

aisee, yani unazidi kuninyima mileage

...sorry for breaking her heart bana... Does it cost anything?
 
true mazee

issue hapo nikwamba maisha yametuweka eneo moja

but naweza uso wa mbuzi tu kwa sasa

kama ni jiwe na aume tu
 
you are right darl

leo nimempotezea kabisa... and i feel great
 
kha! now i dont know what i am anymore! i am awaiting my apology b4 i seek consultation from moskwito on how to break ur heart gently!
I am sorry sweeteart... sorry sorry sorry

dont shoot me, i hvae got kids and a wife and a few girlfriends, if you shoot me they will cry, and they will miss me

please dont shoot me, me give you some apples for sorry

................:A S embarassed:
 

mkuu huo ndio ukweli wenyewe. Shukrani sana kwa busara zako
 

Najaribu kurekebisha mawani yangu hapa lakini sielewi kabisa...............
 

Sasa hapo unakosea. Jamaa alikuwambia ukweli sasa amekuwa adiu yako hadi milele. Ulitaka akuongopee usoni kuwa anakupenda lakini rohoni mwake kumbe hauko? Usimchukie. Mshukuru kwa kuwa mkweli ingawa ndio hivyo tena ukweli unauma
 
it's actually not as hard as it seems. I hate it say it though, but you'll hurt her feelings no matter which way you go about this because let's face it, you don't want to be in a relationship with her anymore. However, you can deffinately do it in a way that will make her feel better and more comfortable. Don't do it so randomly. Invite her over to your place for dinner or ask her if she wants to hang-out after school. Make sure you do it in a familiar place like sitting on your couch or laying in your bed. I think the most important thing you have to do though is let her know that you still love her like a friend and that you'd never want to loose her. Let her know that you care about her and that you'll always be there for her. Tell her that things don't feel right. Let her know that you think it would be better for the both of you because you don't want to hurt her in the future. Make sure she understands exactly why you're doing it, unless its for another gril. leave that out. Let her know that it's because you don't feel the same way you did when you first got together.
Good Luck!
 



waweza fanya ivi pia kama uko na ubavu
5 Ways to Break Up with Your Girlfriend Without Hurting Her Feelings





 

Attachments

  • wao 1.jpg
    81 KB · Views: 153

Well said! ukweli utakuweka huru, kuliko mtu kutoa visavisa tu, huyo lazima akuchukie milele.
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…