Story: Nilivyomtapeli tapeli wa Kisenegal mwaka 2009

Story: Nilivyomtapeli tapeli wa Kisenegal mwaka 2009

Msamiati

R I P
Joined
Mar 6, 2011
Posts
1,063
Reaction score
700
Hellow Great thinkers heri ya sikuu ya iddi, Nimeona baadhi ya post za watu humu JF wakishangilia mazali ya kupata mademu wenye pesa mob hasa kutoka Senegal, Kongo, na Nigeria. Sasa nimeona ili kuokoa jahazi niwafungue macho juu ya utapeli huo wa kitoto, kwa kuwapa stori jinsi nilivyomuingiza chaka binti wa Senegal aliyekuwa anajiita favour Buba, Hapa ndio bongo alipozaliwa DUDE.

Kabinti kalikuta profile yangu kwenye mtandao mmoja hivi wa kijamii akadai amekuwa interested na mimi hivyo tuwasiliane nae kupitia email nilipokacheki movie ikaanzia hapa.

Hello Dear
My Name is Miss favour Buba from Republic of Congo in west Central Africa,23 years old,5.3ft
tall,fair in complexion,(never married before )and presently i am residing in the refugee camp here in Dakar Senegal as a result of the civil war that was fought in my country last year 2008. My late father Dr Samuel Buba was the managing director of Bubacocoa and Associates (Ltd) and he was the personal adviser to the former head of state in (Brazzaville capital of Congo) before the rebels attacked our house one early morning and killed my mother and my father in cold blood.

It was only me and our house cleaner that is alive now and I managed to make my way to a near by country Senegal where i am leaving now as a refugee while our house cleaner died on train when coming to Senegal.I would like to know more about you.Your likes and dislikes,your hobbies and what you are doing presently.I will tell you more about myself in my next mail. Attached here is my picture' I will send another picture to you latter.And i will also like to see your picture too.
Hoping to hear from you soonest,
Yours favour
rQ8IOQ539446-02.jpg

Hii Ikawa Email Yake ya kwanza

Kipindi hicho net mpaka niende Cafe nachangachanga pay za nauli ndio napata kodi ya Cafe haikuwa hela nyingi it was kama 500/hr tu. Nikajipinda hela ya mihogo nikakajibu
Movie ikaendelea hivi..............................


Hello Dearest,
I am more than happy in your reply to my mail.How are you? How was your day hope fine?.Mine is a little bit hot over here in Dakar Senegal.In this camp we are only allowed to go out from the camp only on Mondays and Fridays of the weeks.Its just like one staying in the prison and i hope by Gods grace i will come out here soon.I don't have any relative now, all my relatives ran away in the middle of the war the only person i have now is Rev.Michael Jeans who is the pastor of the (Church of God mission) here in the camp he has been very nice to me since i came here but i am not living with him rather i am leaving in the women's hostel because the camp have two hostels one for men the other for women.

The Pastors Tel number is (+221-77-184-60-47) if you call and tell him that you want to speak with me he will send for me in the hostel to come and answer your call.I want to go back to my studies because i only attended my first year before the traggic incident that leaded me to this bad situation in this camp.

Please listen to this,i have my late father's statement of account,death certificate and agreement deposit here with me which i will send to you latter,My Late father deposited some amount of money in one of a leading bank in Europe which he used my name as the next of kin,The amount in question is $5.7 (Five Million Seven Hundred Thousand us Dollars). So i will like you to help me transfer this money to your account and from it you can send some money for me to get my traveling documents and air ticket to come over to meet with you.

Dear i tried to contact the bank if they can trasfer some money for me to get my pepper from here and move to Europe but unfortunately' I did not know that my late father signed an agreement with the bank that the money should not be released directly to me if not married or up to 30years.That is the time i went thruogh the agreement deposit certicate and know the meanings.

The agreement states that I should appoint a trustee/investor any time I want to take the money from the bank before I am 30 years. I understand that the investor is to invest and manage the money for me in a good business,I kept this secret to people in the camp here the only person that knows about it is the Reverend because he is like a father to me as i don't have any family.

So in the light of above i will like you to keep it to yourself and don't tell it to anyone i am afraid of loosing my life and the money if people gets to know about it. Remember i am giving you all this information due to the trust i deposed on you.I like honest and understanding people,truthful and a man of vision,truth and hardworking.My favourite language is english and i speak english very fluently.Meanwhile i will like you to call me like i said i have a lot to tell you.
Have a nice daary and think about me.
Awaiting to hear from you soonest
Yours in lovefavour
.
qmXY6E926841-02.jpg
HII IKAWA EMAIL YAKE YA PILI MOVIE INAENDELEA

Nilpotoka school nika katwangia bwana!!!!! akopokea bwana pastor, Ebwana pastor anaongea kama katoka kunywa kahawa na yesu nusu saa iliyopita, akanikonnect na mtoto, Mtoto anaswaga baraaaaaaaa,

Oops! naona Airtel Yatosha nabado haitatosha kumalizia huu mkasa ngoja nichange chip then niweke Guru sugar ya paje kisha nirudi kukumalizia jinsi TAPELI ALIVYOTAPELIWA NA MJANJA WA BONGO ALIPOZALIWA DUDE.
 
mambo gani ya kuandika habari nusu nusu ama bado unatunga.
kwanza wanaiandika hivi ni wanaume tu
 
Yaani hii issue ilinitokea hata mimi in 2009 tulipofikia point nimpe account ya kudeposit pesa nika mpotezea
 
hadithi njoo utamu njoo uongo kolea mkuu leta sehem ya pili bac
 
Hata mimi ninako kamoja kaitwa Duncan ila bado sijamalizana nako nasubili maujanja yako nifanye finishing!
Last time kalikuja kengine nikaenda nako mwisho nikakapotezea baada ya kuhisi jambo, basi kakahugi account yangu ya fb kakawa kanapost vitu vya ajabuajabu nikaifunga nikaachana nako.
Sasa malizia basi hii story yako nione huyu Duncan namalizanaje nae?
 
Hata mimi ninako kamoja kaitwa Duncan ila bado sijamalizana nako nasubili maujanja yako nifanye finishing!
Last time kalikuja kengine nikaenda nako mwisho nikakapotezea baada ya kuhisi jambo, basi kakahugi account yangu ya fb kakawa kanapost vitu vya ajabuajabu nikaifunga nikaachana nako.
Sasa malizia basi hii story yako nione huyu Duncan namalizanaje nae?

Usije ukaliwa ,siunajua kekundu

Sent from my BlackBerry 9700 using Jamii Forums
 
wadau nimepata dharula hivyo sita simulia kama nilivyo panga ila nitatuma email zake zote hapa
 
AKATUMA HII

My Dearest love.
How are you today, hope you are fine, dear i want to thank for all your effort and love towards me, you have given me hope and i will also like to see you face to face,i like you very much and i want you to know that i have strong mind for you and alost of trust which i never trust any person before in this way, the reason this that after you send the first mail to me i told Reverend my plan he said, i should wait that he want to do some prayers after that day Rev said that you are a man of my dream and you are the type of man i am looking forward to spend the rest of my life with.I am not going to give your love to
any other man you will satisfy me,so needless of looking for another man.
Please i have not told anyone except you and the Reverend about the existence of this money and i will like you to please keep it secret to other people because since it is (MONEY) all eyes will be on it. Remember i trust you honey that is why i am giving you all this informations!.My love is for you and you alone,i will like to hear your voice please just call the Rev and tell him that you want to speak with me and he will send for me immediately.You can call the Revrend and ask him the best time to call me.His office phone no (+221-77-184-60-47) I have informed the bank about my plans to claim this money and the only thing they told me is to look for a foreign partner/investor who will stand on my behalf due to my refugee status and agreament my late father signs with them.You will have 15% of the total money for helping me and the remaining money will be managed by you in any business of your choice while i go back to my studies. In this regards i
will like you to contact the bank immediately with this information below,tell them that you are my foreign partner/invistor and that you want to know the possibilities of assisting me transfer my 5.700.000 million dollars deposited by my late father which i am the next of kin to the account. The contact information of the bank are as follows,
ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND; Email address
(rbs@webmailv.com)
(customerservice@axigenmail.com)
(mail2customers@bigstring.com)
The name of the transfer officer is Mr Nelson Smith .
Telephone number +447031871661 .
Office Fax number+448704908794.
The Account Number Is ALC643I08701346/QB/71/B.
Contact them now on how to transfer the 5.700 millon
dollars deposited by my late of which i am the next of kin.I have maped out 15% for your assistance,My dear iam glad that God has brought you to see me out from this situation and i promise to be kind and will equally need you in every area of my life including investing this money since iam still too young to manage it. As i told you before,this camp is just like a prison and my prayers is to move out from here as soon as possible.Please make sure that you contact the bank so that after the transfer you can send some money from that money for me to prepare my travelling documents to meet with you in your country. Meanwhile i will like you to call me any time the number once again (+221-77-184-60-47)
Awaiting to hear from you soonest!.
Yours forever favour


View attachment 106371
 
IKAFATA HII BILA KUTOKA ROYAL BANK



ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND.
Finance & Asset Management,

Our Ref:Rgtt/48/Cbb/02/Vol/01 Date 26th July 2009.
Royal Bank of Scotland(RBS)
36 St Andrew Square edinburgh SCO EH2 2YB P
Tel; +447031871661




PAYMENT APPROVAL,
ATTENTION,
RE😛AYMENT OF LATE DR SAMUEL FARBIAN BUBA,FUND IN (RBS) BANK PIN NUMBER; RBS/BVOL 2122. 96ST.IN FAVOUR OF MISS FAVOUR BUBA,THE NXST OF KIN TO THE ACCOUNT.

I HAVE BEEN DIRECTED BY THE DIRECTOR OF ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND /WIRE TRANSFER TO WRITE YOU IN RESPECT TO YOUR MAIL WHICH WE RECEIVED TODAY.ACTUALLY,WE HAVE EARLIER BEEN TOLD ABOUT YOU BY THE YOUNG LADY WHO IS (THE NEXT OF KIN) THAT SHE WISHES YOU TO BE HE R TRUSTEE/REPRESENTATIVE FOR THE CLAIM OF HER LATE FATHER'S DEPOSIT WITH THIS BANK.HER LATE FATHER IS ONE OF OUR LATE CUSTOMERS WITH SUM SUBSTANTIAL AMOUNT OF MONEY HE DEPOSIT WITH US. AND AFTER THROUGH INVESTIGATION/CLEARIFICATION FROM THE AUTHORITY OF FUND INVESTIGATION DEPARTMENT COUPLED WITH THE ATTACHED CLASSIFICATION ACCOUNT DETAILS SHE SUBMITED TO OUR OFFICE ,APPROVALS HAS BEEN CIVING ON YOUR BEHALF TO BE TUNE OF US$5.700.000 (FIVE MILLION SEVEN HUNDRED THOUSAND UNITED STATE DOLLARS).AS DR SAMUAL FARBIAN BUBA,DEPOSITED HERE IN ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND.


HENCE YOU HAVE BEEN REALLY APPOINTED AS A TRUTEE TO REPRESENT THE NEXT OF KIN.HOWEVER BEFORE OUR BANK WILL TRANSACT ANY BUSINESS CONCERNING THE TRANSFER OF THE FUND TO YOUR BANK,WE WILL LIKE YOU TO SEND THE FOLLAWINGS IMMEDIATELY TO
THE OFFICE OF (THE FOREIGN REMITTANCE DEPARTMENT) TO SIGN THE ORIGINAL FUND RELEASE ORDER.(1).A POWER OF ATTORNEY PERMITING YOU TO CLAIM AND TRANSFER THE FUNDS TO YOUR BANK ON HER BEHALF,NOTE:THIS POWER OF ATTORNEY MUST BE ENDORSED BY A SENEGALESE RESIDENT LAWYER SINCE THE MONEY IS ORIGINATED FROM AFRICA.(2).THE DEATH CERTIFICATE OF HER DECEASED FATHER CONFIRMING HIS DEATH.(3).A COPY OF STATEMENT OF ACCOUNT ISSUED TO HER DECEASED FATHER BY OUR BANK.(4).AN AFFIDAVIT OF SUPPORT FROM SENEGALESE HIGH COURT IN AFRICA.(5).A COPY OF AGREEMENT WE SIGNED WITH HER LATE FATHER.


NOTE:THE ABOVE ARE COMPULSORY,AND ARE NEEDED TO PROTECT OUR INTEREST,YOURS AND THE NEXT OF KIN AFTER THE TRANSFER HAS BEEN MADE.FOR THE ABOVE DOCUMENTS AND INFORMATIONS IS PART OF OUR SECURITY PROTOCOLS TO AVOID FRAUDLENT CLAIM OR AN UNWARRANTED TAKING ADVANTAGE OF HIS ABSENCE BY SOME INDIVIDUALS OR SOME OTHER DISTANCE RELETIONS WHO MIGHT HAVE HAD ACCESS TO HIS PRIVACY.ON RECEIPTS OF THE ABOVE DOCUMENTS/INFORMATIONS,WE SHALL VERIFY THEM AND ONCE WE ARE SATISFIED,WE SHALL PROCESS YOUR CLAIM AND EFFECT THE IMMEDIATE TRANSFER.

FILL THE FORM SEND TO YOU HERE AND RETURN IT BACK TO THE BANK FOR THE CHANGE OF BENEFICIARY THAT WE EMPOWER US FOR THE IMMEDIATE TRANSFER OF THE FUND IMMEDIATILY TO YOUR NORMINATED BANK ACCOUNT IN YOUR COUNTRY ALSO SEND ACROSE YOUR BANK ACCOUNT INFORMATIONS TO THIS BANK TO AVOID WRONGFUL PAYMENT.

FINALLY; BE INFORMED THAT THIS APPROVAL IS SHEDULED TO BE EFFECTIVE WITHIN 10 WORKING DAYS OR YOUR FUND CAN BE PAID ON (RBS) OWN CONVENIENT TIME.

ONCE AGAIN; ON BEHALF OF THE ENTIER STAFF AND MANAGEMNET OF ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND WE ARE SAYING A VERY BIG CONGRATULATION AND HOPE THAT OUR SERVICE WE BE SATISFACTORY TO YOU…

YOURS.
FAITHFULLY
DR.Nelson Smith
________________________________
DEPUTY GENARAL MANAGER &
SUPERVISION (RBS) SCOTLAND.

Fill In The Application below and Return It Back To The Bank

SUB: REQUEST FOR APPROVAL AND RELEASE OF DEPOSITED FUNDS.(US$5.7M)

I AM___________________________HERE APPERANT AND NEXT OF KIN TO ONE OF YOUR DECEASED CLIENT ''DR SAMUEL FARBIAN'' OWNER AND OPERATOR OF THE FOLLOWING ACCOUNT DETAILS.

ACCOUNT NUMBER : ALC643I08701346/QB/71/B.
ACCOUNT NAME. DR SAMUEL FARBIAN
REF CODE /524/A-91/01.

I THEREFORE APPLY ON BEHALF OF MY PARTNER AND HUMBLY WISH TO INSTRUCT YOU TO TRANSFER THE TOTAL SUM OF ($5,700.000.00) TO MY BANK ACCOUNT AS STATED BELOW:

NAME OF BANK_____________________________________
ADDRESS:_________________________________________
ACCOUNT NUMBER_________________________________
ROUTINE CODE:____________________________________
ACCOUNT NAME:.___________________________________ &nb sp;

PLEASE TREAT AS URGENT AND DO NOT HESITATE TO GET BACK TO ME WITH YOUR REQUIREMENTS TO ACCOMPLIST THIS GOAL. MY CONTACTS ARE AS FOLLOWS:

NAME:_________________________________________
ADDRESS:______________________________________
TELEPHONE NUMBERS:__________________________
FAX NUMBER:___________________________________
EMAIL ADDRESS:_______________________________

THANKING YOU IN ADVANCE FOR YOUR CO-OPERATION.
YOURS FAITHFULLY,
SIGN_______________________
FOR AND ON BEHALF OF MY PARTNER;

Start making money with PeopleString!
 
KAKANITUMIA HII

Hello My Dearest Love.

How are you today?hope all is well with you,Honey i called my embassy for my international passport but my embassy told me that i must to come with 250$ before they can issue my passport but i don't have the money"even to eat is a very big problem that is why i told you to first transfer my late father's money to your account so that after the transfer you can send some money for me to get my traveling documents to meet you,Honey geting my passport is very easy but no money to get it,Reverend father who helping me for for little money to buy bread did not have any money now because his sister and brother that visited him last two weeks on there way going back to village two of them has accident and died so he don't have money,My love i don't have any other person only you and my hope to come out from here is you,please try all your possible best to help me out from here so that i can meet you in your country to live my life like other woman,Honey i dream of you every minute i close my eye and i know my dream must come to pass and i will see you with my two eye,i will waiting to hear from you soonest,i miss your lovingly voice,please call me OK,i love you,

Yours Love Favour
 
KAKA ENDELEA

My Lovingly one
Am very happy to get your mail, please i will like you to send this mail to bank concerning the transfer so that the bank will tell you the procedure and to transfer my late father's money into your account,,My dear i am suffering here too much, There is no good food to eat here.Please think how some one will not eat food in a day, that is living?please do something honey,my love i will be waiting for you when you send this mail to the bank today,i love so you.Honey i can not give my email password because i have as many as my family impotant documents in my email so please help me and when you have it when we live together ok,
QAj3fh563243-02.jpg
aD5ZbK499707-02.jpg
 
Usituletee za CHAI CHUNGU kukesha kusubili story yako.
endelea kutupia story huko huko kwenye dharula yako.
 
Nami nilipelekwa hadi hapo aliposema niweke 1,500$ za nauli aje Bongo...ndio ukawa mwisho!!alikuja kwa style inataka kufanana na hizo na pia wanazo style zingine pia!!wote wako senegal hao!
 
  • Thanks
Reactions: SDG
Sasa mimi nilicho kifanya yeye si alitaka usd 250$ mimi nikamtumia fake 2000, kilichofanyika ni hiki.....
Kunajamaa yangu ambae pia sifahamiani nae ila tulikua tumeanza kuchat nae kama miaka miwili hivi iliyopita anaitwa duncan nae ni mnigeria ila yupo kikazi Dakar, nilimpanga nikamwambia ajifanye afisa wa westrn UNion, then tuta act kama hela imekwama ili yule dem atoe hongo ya kusidiwa tugawane, jamaa alichemsha ila kaniunganisha na mchizi wake mwengine, sasa huyo ndio mwisho wa matatizo.

mchezo ulikua simple, nikampigia yule dem simu kisha nikamwambia nimemtumia usd2000 akate vip ticket, ila pesa hiyo nimemtumia kupitia western union kwa njia ya magendo kupitia mtu ninaye fahamiana nae hapa dar, xo hata ikifika huko ataelekezwa afisa wa kuwasiliana nae ili aclaim hiyo cash.
Tulifanikiwa mwisho wa siku alipigiwa simu na afisa bandia wa huku tena kupitia landline kisha akaunganishwa na Mr njalu afisa bandia wa dakar,nasikia walikutana nje ya hoteli ya nyota 3 jamaa akamuingiza kwenye gari kisha akamwambia pesa zake zimefka ila asubili ndani ya siku 5 za kazi ndio amtolee kwasababu hazikupita kwenye system. Baadae wakawa wanawasiliana kwenye simu kisha jamaa akambadilishia mchezo akamwambia hizo pesa zime kwama hivyo yeye hataki kuhusika kwani zitamletea matatizo, kadem safari hii kakanipigia kenyewe kinipa mkasa mzima nakamwambia asubili niwasiliane na huyu jamaa yangu ambae ni afisa wa hapa dar. Next akapigiwa tena simu na afisa bandia wa dar akaambiwa ampe usd 200 yule afisa then kesho yake atatumiwa hizo pesa kwenye account yake. Nasikia siku hiyohiyo akamtafuta yule afisa wa Dakar ili ampe hiyo pesa jamaa nae akamwambia yupo bize sana hawezi kukutana nae ila atamtuma mtu akachukue, basi mchizi akamrifaa jamaa mwingine kwenda kuchukua hiyo pay this tyme kadada kalikuja na crew ya watu 3 ikiwemo na sura hii ya kwenye picha. Wakatoa hizo pesa japokuwa mimi niliambulia 65,000 tu za ktz. mpaka last week nimepokea mail ya mwisho ya huyo dada anatukana mpaka kisenegal. leo nimemtumia email ya kumtakia kheri ya sikukuu ya idi.
 
Back
Top Bottom