Msamiati
R I P
- Mar 6, 2011
- 1,063
- 700
Hellow Great thinkers heri ya sikuu ya iddi, Nimeona baadhi ya post za watu humu JF wakishangilia mazali ya kupata mademu wenye pesa mob hasa kutoka Senegal, Kongo, na Nigeria. Sasa nimeona ili kuokoa jahazi niwafungue macho juu ya utapeli huo wa kitoto, kwa kuwapa stori jinsi nilivyomuingiza chaka binti wa Senegal aliyekuwa anajiita favour Buba, Hapa ndio bongo alipozaliwa DUDE.
Kabinti kalikuta profile yangu kwenye mtandao mmoja hivi wa kijamii akadai amekuwa interested na mimi hivyo tuwasiliane nae kupitia email nilipokacheki movie ikaanzia hapa.
Hello Dear
My Name is Miss favour Buba from Republic of Congo in west Central Africa,23 years old,5.3ft
tall,fair in complexion,(never married before )and presently i am residing in the refugee camp here in Dakar Senegal as a result of the civil war that was fought in my country last year 2008. My late father Dr Samuel Buba was the managing director of Bubacocoa and Associates (Ltd) and he was the personal adviser to the former head of state in (Brazzaville capital of Congo) before the rebels attacked our house one early morning and killed my mother and my father in cold blood.
It was only me and our house cleaner that is alive now and I managed to make my way to a near by country Senegal where i am leaving now as a refugee while our house cleaner died on train when coming to Senegal.I would like to know more about you.Your likes and dislikes,your hobbies and what you are doing presently.I will tell you more about myself in my next mail. Attached here is my picture' I will send another picture to you latter.And i will also like to see your picture too.
Hoping to hear from you soonest,
Yours favour
Kipindi hicho net mpaka niende Cafe nachangachanga pay za nauli ndio napata kodi ya Cafe haikuwa hela nyingi it was kama 500/hr tu. Nikajipinda hela ya mihogo nikakajibu
Movie ikaendelea hivi..............................
Hello Dearest,
I am more than happy in your reply to my mail.How are you? How was your day hope fine?.Mine is a little bit hot over here in Dakar Senegal.In this camp we are only allowed to go out from the camp only on Mondays and Fridays of the weeks.Its just like one staying in the prison and i hope by Gods grace i will come out here soon.I don't have any relative now, all my relatives ran away in the middle of the war the only person i have now is Rev.Michael Jeans who is the pastor of the (Church of God mission) here in the camp he has been very nice to me since i came here but i am not living with him rather i am leaving in the women's hostel because the camp have two hostels one for men the other for women.
The Pastors Tel number is (+221-77-184-60-47) if you call and tell him that you want to speak with me he will send for me in the hostel to come and answer your call.I want to go back to my studies because i only attended my first year before the traggic incident that leaded me to this bad situation in this camp.
Please listen to this,i have my late father's statement of account,death certificate and agreement deposit here with me which i will send to you latter,My Late father deposited some amount of money in one of a leading bank in Europe which he used my name as the next of kin,The amount in question is $5.7 (Five Million Seven Hundred Thousand us Dollars). So i will like you to help me transfer this money to your account and from it you can send some money for me to get my traveling documents and air ticket to come over to meet with you.
Dear i tried to contact the bank if they can trasfer some money for me to get my pepper from here and move to Europe but unfortunately' I did not know that my late father signed an agreement with the bank that the money should not be released directly to me if not married or up to 30years.That is the time i went thruogh the agreement deposit certicate and know the meanings.
The agreement states that I should appoint a trustee/investor any time I want to take the money from the bank before I am 30 years. I understand that the investor is to invest and manage the money for me in a good business,I kept this secret to people in the camp here the only person that knows about it is the Reverend because he is like a father to me as i don't have any family.
So in the light of above i will like you to keep it to yourself and don't tell it to anyone i am afraid of loosing my life and the money if people gets to know about it. Remember i am giving you all this information due to the trust i deposed on you.I like honest and understanding people,truthful and a man of vision,truth and hardworking.My favourite language is english and i speak english very fluently.Meanwhile i will like you to call me like i said i have a lot to tell you.
Have a nice daary and think about me.
Awaiting to hear from you soonest
Yours in lovefavour.Nilpotoka school nika katwangia bwana!!!!! akopokea bwana pastor, Ebwana pastor anaongea kama katoka kunywa kahawa na yesu nusu saa iliyopita, akanikonnect na mtoto, Mtoto anaswaga baraaaaaaaa,
Oops! naona Airtel Yatosha nabado haitatosha kumalizia huu mkasa ngoja nichange chip then niweke Guru sugar ya paje kisha nirudi kukumalizia jinsi TAPELI ALIVYOTAPELIWA NA MJANJA WA BONGO ALIPOZALIWA DUDE.
Kabinti kalikuta profile yangu kwenye mtandao mmoja hivi wa kijamii akadai amekuwa interested na mimi hivyo tuwasiliane nae kupitia email nilipokacheki movie ikaanzia hapa.
Hello Dear
My Name is Miss favour Buba from Republic of Congo in west Central Africa,23 years old,5.3ft
tall,fair in complexion,(never married before )and presently i am residing in the refugee camp here in Dakar Senegal as a result of the civil war that was fought in my country last year 2008. My late father Dr Samuel Buba was the managing director of Bubacocoa and Associates (Ltd) and he was the personal adviser to the former head of state in (Brazzaville capital of Congo) before the rebels attacked our house one early morning and killed my mother and my father in cold blood.
It was only me and our house cleaner that is alive now and I managed to make my way to a near by country Senegal where i am leaving now as a refugee while our house cleaner died on train when coming to Senegal.I would like to know more about you.Your likes and dislikes,your hobbies and what you are doing presently.I will tell you more about myself in my next mail. Attached here is my picture' I will send another picture to you latter.And i will also like to see your picture too.
Hoping to hear from you soonest,
Yours favour
Kipindi hicho net mpaka niende Cafe nachangachanga pay za nauli ndio napata kodi ya Cafe haikuwa hela nyingi it was kama 500/hr tu. Nikajipinda hela ya mihogo nikakajibu
Movie ikaendelea hivi..............................
Hello Dearest,
I am more than happy in your reply to my mail.How are you? How was your day hope fine?.Mine is a little bit hot over here in Dakar Senegal.In this camp we are only allowed to go out from the camp only on Mondays and Fridays of the weeks.Its just like one staying in the prison and i hope by Gods grace i will come out here soon.I don't have any relative now, all my relatives ran away in the middle of the war the only person i have now is Rev.Michael Jeans who is the pastor of the (Church of God mission) here in the camp he has been very nice to me since i came here but i am not living with him rather i am leaving in the women's hostel because the camp have two hostels one for men the other for women.
The Pastors Tel number is (+221-77-184-60-47) if you call and tell him that you want to speak with me he will send for me in the hostel to come and answer your call.I want to go back to my studies because i only attended my first year before the traggic incident that leaded me to this bad situation in this camp.
Please listen to this,i have my late father's statement of account,death certificate and agreement deposit here with me which i will send to you latter,My Late father deposited some amount of money in one of a leading bank in Europe which he used my name as the next of kin,The amount in question is $5.7 (Five Million Seven Hundred Thousand us Dollars). So i will like you to help me transfer this money to your account and from it you can send some money for me to get my traveling documents and air ticket to come over to meet with you.
Dear i tried to contact the bank if they can trasfer some money for me to get my pepper from here and move to Europe but unfortunately' I did not know that my late father signed an agreement with the bank that the money should not be released directly to me if not married or up to 30years.That is the time i went thruogh the agreement deposit certicate and know the meanings.
The agreement states that I should appoint a trustee/investor any time I want to take the money from the bank before I am 30 years. I understand that the investor is to invest and manage the money for me in a good business,I kept this secret to people in the camp here the only person that knows about it is the Reverend because he is like a father to me as i don't have any family.
So in the light of above i will like you to keep it to yourself and don't tell it to anyone i am afraid of loosing my life and the money if people gets to know about it. Remember i am giving you all this information due to the trust i deposed on you.I like honest and understanding people,truthful and a man of vision,truth and hardworking.My favourite language is english and i speak english very fluently.Meanwhile i will like you to call me like i said i have a lot to tell you.
Have a nice daary and think about me.
Awaiting to hear from you soonest
Yours in lovefavour.Nilpotoka school nika katwangia bwana!!!!! akopokea bwana pastor, Ebwana pastor anaongea kama katoka kunywa kahawa na yesu nusu saa iliyopita, akanikonnect na mtoto, Mtoto anaswaga baraaaaaaaa,
Oops! naona Airtel Yatosha nabado haitatosha kumalizia huu mkasa ngoja nichange chip then niweke Guru sugar ya paje kisha nirudi kukumalizia jinsi TAPELI ALIVYOTAPELIWA NA MJANJA WA BONGO ALIPOZALIWA DUDE.