Story behind your date of birth

Story behind your date of birth

Sijakuelewa ulivyoandika Rudia tena.

Muyahudi Wangu yupo kundi no 2,na Mimi no 8,according to character zake no 8 can't put up with no 2!!..sasa mzizi mbna nimepatkana manake sikuhizi nashnda na mshana Jr kwenye jukwaa la wapweke usiku lasivo ngumi tuzivae ..mi nilikuwa najipa moyo yataisha sasa kumbe unasema there is no way I can put up with him?!..kweli there is no way?mbna nimepatkana
 
Muyahudi Wangu yupo kundi no 2,na Mimi no 8,according to character zake no 8 can't put up with no 2!!..sasa mzizi mbna nimepatkana manake sikuhizi nashnda na mshana Jr kwenye jukwaa la wapweke usiku lasivo ngumi tuzivae ..mi nilikuwa najipa moyo yataisha sasa kumbe unasema there is no way I can put up with him?!..kweli there is no way?mbna nimepatkana
Ikiwa huyo Myahudi wako yupo namba 2 anaelewana na watu wenye hizi namba hapa 2,5 na namba 9
(Your best match is 2 ,5 ,9 no other people can put up with you !!!) Na wewe una namba 8 unaelewana na watu wenye namba 1,4, na namba 8 ( Your Best match 1 ,4, 8. Good match 5 !!!) Kwa hiyo hapo hamuelewani kabisa kimapenzi.
 
Ikiwa huyo Myahudi wako yupo namba 2 anaelewana na watu wenye hizi namba hapa 2,5 na namba 9
(Your best match is 2 ,5 ,9 no other people can put up with you !!!) Na wewe una namba 8 unaelewana na watu wenye namba 1,4, na namba 8 ( Your Best match 1 ,4, 8. Good match 5 !!!) Kwa hiyo hapo hamuelewani kabisa kimapenzi.

Mamaaaa...Asante...ndukiii
 
daaaaah,hii kitu ni nomaaa aiseeee...mi ni namba mbili,na kila kitu kipo exactly hivyo hivyo yani.hii kitu ni very interesting aiseeee.mkuu mleta mada we ni nomaaa,nimekubali kweli we ni mzizi mkavu
 
Kwa kuwa wewe umezaliwa Tarehe 23/03 Namba yako ya Bahati ni namba 5. If U were born on the 5th, 14th, 23rd of any month then U r number 5... Namba nzuri kwako kuweza kushirikiana na watu wenye namba hizi 1,2, na 9. na namba 6 na namba 8 Your best match 1 ,2 ,9. Good match 6 ,8 !!!

NUMBER 5

You are very popular within the community, you can get things done by just chatting..to even enemies! You have a pretty good business mind, you are

often have no-idea what is today is like, or tomorrow is like, you are a person who does anything when your head thinks "lets do this". You will be

famous if you open up a business, get involve in share dealings, music etc.. Very popular with sense of humor ,you are the one your friends and families

will always ask for help, and you are the one actually get money on credit and help your friends. You will have more than 1 relationship, but when u

get settle down you will be a bit selfish anyway. Coz your other half will have a pretty good amount of control in you, be careful! You tend to go for

other relationships! Contacts even you are married at times 'coz your popularity..

You are someone who get along with anyone coz the number 5 is the middle number.. Changes & freedom lovers you are! You are an explorer with magic

on your face. You learn your life through experience and it's your best teacher!!!

Your best match 1 ,2 ,9. Good match 6 ,8 !!!

Ahsante mkuu.Vipi 24/4? Nataka nifanye comparison kabisa...lol
 
Ahsante mkuu.Vipi 24/4? Nataka nifanye comparison kabisa...lol
Kwa kuwa wewe umezaliwa Tarehe 24/04 Namba yako ya Bahati ni namba ni 6 (If U were born on the 6th, 15th, 24th of any month then U r number 6..)Namba nzuri kwako kuweza kushirikiana na watu wenye namba hizi 1,6, na 9. na namba 4 ,5 Your best match 1, 6, 9. Good match 4, 5 !!!

NUMBER 6

Ooopppss..you are born to enjoy.. You don't care about others. I mean you are always want to enjoy your life time, you are a person.. You will be very

good in either education or work wise or business management! You are talented, kind (but with only people who you think are nice), very beautiful girls

and guys, popular and more than lucky with anything in your lives. All the goodness does come with you. Your mind and body is just made perfect for

love.

You are lovable by any other numbers. But if you are a number 6 man, you will experience kind of looks from most girls and will involve in more than

few relationships until you get married. If you are girl, most of you will get marry/engaged early. You are a caring person towards your family &

friends . If you miss the half-way mark then you are about to suffer physically and mentally. Generally you will lead a very good inner-home happiness

with nothing short of. You are a person of compassion, comfort & fairness, domestic responsibility, good judgment, and after all you can heal this

world wounds to make peace for every life coz you have the great power of caring talent to make this world of love one step further...

Your best match 1, 6, 9. Good match 4, 5 !!!


 
Mi nimebakiwa tarehe 18/2 naomba kujua nyota yangu MziziMkavu
 
MziziMkavu huwa unanishika sana na mada zako,hapa tena umenishika namba 9 duuuu BTW jazaka Allah bikheir
 
Last edited by a moderator:

Similar Discussions

Back
Top Bottom