Nokia Lumia 920 is better than the Apple iPhone 5


Pengine something is wrong. Haiwezekani wamelaunch simu mwezi umepita sasa halafu hakuna other information kama upatikanaji wake and price information.
 


duh.. mkuu hapo umenimaliza mbaya mbovu. iphone 1,2, 3 na 3gs zina design ya ipod touch ambayo ilitoka 2007, iphone 4, 4s na 5 ni design ya ipod imerembeshwa tu kiasi na imetoka 2010. iOS haijawai badilika tangu nione iOS 2. and you want to say Nokia nini?? hahaha
 
i like iphones bt window phones are superhot ! lumia 920 has window phone8 os! i hv read somewhere iif not in cnet news they compared galaxy sIII with window phone nokia lumia900 it was real deep analysis made' galaxy won in terms of power processors cameras n screen display! in which window showed is not far behind! window won on side of design n very cool applications! thats why i see i phones wont beat nokia windows in long run! i think big challenge comes from google adroid os!
 
check comparisons bt samsung galaxy siii vs window phone8 lumia920 vs ios 5! check hhow far ios is out of game race! RIM are reviewin their strategies! nokia hav failed on smartphones market thats y hav joined forces with microsoft windows na ustake leta dharau juu ya nokia they led mobile market for a decade! awards phone of the year cjawah skia at blackberry ama htc wamechukua!
 
yani hata Nokia N9 nzuri kuliko Iphone 5.. I swear!
n9 original balaa lake ios haikamati afu beii yke iko fresh inashikika! kitu kama lak nane ! ios 5 operating expenses for 1st year in usa is around 1900 usd! na haina kitu mpya sana! they jus upgraded! few things bt almost tha same as previous ones! n9 tamu sana ila ukipata lumia 920 hamna mtu takamata ww !
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…