and 998 others
JF-Expert Member
- Jun 27, 2012
- 28,226
- 39,713
Ampe ukweli Tena. Afanye hv siku ya mhegedo aombe chuma mboga tu bhaaas30+ Bado unakuwa kama Under 18? Chagua mmoja mwimgine umpe ukweli tu bas, japo ataumia lkn atazoea na utampa nafasi ya kutafta wakwake
Dah umeongea vyema mpaka raha...Amefanya upuuzi sana yani.In the first place you are just a selfish nigga
You are such an idiot that you are playing with two of them.
You should not marry any of them as you do not deserve them, Donβt you feel anytime that you are cheating on them.
Donβt You have your self respect?
How can you do such shit and without guilt you are roaming around?
Have you ever thought of how will their lives become once they come to know that you are cheating on them. Do you realize just because of people like you, most women have lost trust in the relationships. Do you realize how shit can it be?
Do you even think just for once for being such a jerk?
I just wish you donβt see your daughter crying for the same reason once she grows up. I wish your daughter doesnβt fall for someone like you.
Just remember KARMA is there! Whatever you do will come round to you only. No one else is going to pay for your sins!
And for god sake, leave those two girls. They deserve much better human being who doesnβt lie to himself atleast in front of the mirror.
God knows how you look at yourself.
ππππMweka hazima kama mweka hazina heshima kwako
Mkuu, neno pekee ninaloweza sema kwako ni....Ni kweli lakini mbona hicho kitendawili jibu lake jepesi Sana...atumie uwanaume wake Kwenye kufanya maamuzi Kama hayo kwamaana atumie akili zaidi (kichwa cha juu) kuliko hisia (kichwa cha chini).
Labda awe amelishwa ndumba na hao mademu....
SaluteIn the first place you are just a selfish nigga
You are such an idiot that you are playing with two of them.
You should not marry any of them as you do not deserve them, Donβt you feel anytime that you are cheating on them.
Donβt You have your self respect?
How can you do such shit and without guilt you are roaming around?
Have you ever thought of how will their lives become once they come to know that you are cheating on them. Do you realize just because of people like you, most women have lost trust in the relationships. Do you realize how shit can it be?
Do you even think just for once for being such a jerk?
I just wish you donβt see your daughter crying for the same reason once she grows up. I wish your daughter doesnβt fall for someone like you.
Just remember KARMA is there! Whatever you do will come round to you only. No one else is going to pay for your sins!
And for god sake, leave those two girls. They deserve much better human being who doesnβt lie to himself atleast in front of the mirror.
God knows how you look at yourself.
In the first place you are just a selfish nigga
You are such an idiot that you are playing with two of them.
You should not marry any of them as you do not deserve them, Donβt you feel anytime that you are cheating on them.
Donβt You have your self respect?
How can you do such shit and without guilt you are roaming around?
Have you ever thought of how will their lives become once they come to know that you are cheating on them. Do you realize just because of people like you, most women have lost trust in the relationships. Do you realize how shit can it be?
Do you even think just for once for being such a jerk?
I just wish you donβt see your daughter crying for the same reason once she grows up. I wish your daughter doesnβt fall for someone like you.
Just remember KARMA is there! Whatever you do will come round to you only. No one else is going to pay for your sins!
And for god sake, leave those two girls. They deserve much better human being who doesnβt lie to himself atleast in front of the mirror.
God knows how you look at yourself.
Wadau wengi humu wanaichukulia kama suala la kawaida ila linapokukuta utatamani ingekua ni ndoto ili uamke iishe.Mkuu, neno pekee ninaloweza sema kwako ni....
Omba Mungu akusaidie sana
Wadau wengi humu wanachukulia kama suala la kawaida ila linapokukuta utatamani ingekua ni ndoto ili uamke iishe.Mkuu, neno pekee ninaloweza sema kwako ni....
Omba Mungu akusaidie sana
Gonganisha cheche, afu reaction yao. Yule atakayezila na kuondoka huyo kajitoa kwenye ligi una baki na mmoja. Atakaye baki ataweza kustahimili mikiki ndani ya ndoa na kubeba mapungufu yako na changamoto zako. Kipimo ni changamoto. Hii ni changamoto ya kwanza. Na atakaye baki unamwambia huo ndo ulikuwa mtihani wako. Then you have passed and your my wife.Habari gani Watanzania wenzangu.
Naomba wadau mnisaidie ushauri wenu maana nipo njia panda. Mimi ni kijana umri miaka 30. Nina wanawake (mademu) wawili ambao nawapenda sana na kila mmoja ananipenda sana.
Kwakweli nimefanikiwa kuishi nao bila wao kujua kama ninawachanganya; nimedumu nao kwa miaka miwili sasa, na wote wananiamini sana na kila mmoja anaamini nitamuoa.
Sasa umefika wakati ambapo natakiwa nianze harakati za kuoa kama kumtambulisha mchumba kwa wazazi na kumchumbia. Napata wakati mgumu nimuache yupi na nimuoe yupi; wote ni wema sana kwangu na nakosa hata sababu ya ku-force ili nimuache mmoja
Wote ni wapole; nimesubiri mmoja anikosee nimuache lakini wapi, na ninapoelekea nakarbia kubambwa kwa ujinga niliowafanyia. Sasa nitumie kigezo gani kumuacha mmoja nibaki na mmoja nimuoe?
Naombeni msaada au nitumie kigezo gani ambao nitapata sababu ya kumuacha mmoja wao maana naona naaibika sio mda mrefuu.
Sio udhaifu Wanawake walio wengi sio wote wanapenda wanaume waongoSasa kwani wote uliwapa ahadi ya kuwaoa??? Kama uliwapa ahadi ya kuwaoa wote wewe ni dhaifu sana
π πWeka kwenye handbag ππ