Men and Women Can't Be "Just Friends"

Men and Women Can't Be "Just Friends"

can we be friends? I mean real friends!!

This adulterous and wicked generation really stinks ...........when they say I mean......................replace it with bedroom encounters.
 
inawezekana tena sana
mi ninao wengi na tunaheshimiana!
men ukiwachekea ndio shida!
 
At a certain time they can but as time go on they may fall. Friendship start with love and end up with relationship. This is reality.
 
mi uwa na chagua ugly girls wawe friends zangu maana hapo hata mawazo ya kuwa virulent baadae ntakuwa sina,
 
I don't believe in it. Never have and never will.

Steve Harvey actually shares the same opinion as I do.

He concisely and succinctly broke the whole fallacy down and he is right on the money.

Peep this video and see what he had to say.

 
Last edited by a moderator:
I don't believe in it. Never have and never will.

Steve Harvey actually shares the same opinion as I do.

He concisely and succinctly broke the whole fallacy down and he is right on the money.

Peep this video and see what he had to say.



weka link vizuri
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Inawezekana..

But kama mko single .. Na hapo badae fursa zikaruhusu kuwa wapenzi well n gud.

Though kwa baadhi ya friends wanaume huwa .. Wanaleta maombi ukimkataa sasa ... Kwi kwiiiiiiii .. Urafiki unabadilika kuwa uadui.

Sent from my BlackBerry 9300 using JamiiForums
 
mimi mbona wewe ni rafiki yangu......au urafiki ushakufa.....? niambie nijue.......

Hata mie namshangaa sana, maana hata mie ni rafikiye. Ngoja nisubiri anikane hapa.
 
Back
Top Bottom