give them a shout man,hawa walikuwa heartbeat ya JF- we really miss themI have the 411 on a couple of those folks. But I will stay mum for now.
Kuhani
Fundi Mchundo
Binti maringo
YournameisMINE
Hawa watu walikuwa active sana hapa jamvini kipindi sijajisajiri, ni mda mrefu sana sijawasikia wakongwe hawa. Naomba niwaulize nyie akina Nyani Ngabu, Mzee mwanakijiji, Field marshall ES, Mlalahoi hawa watu wako wapi?
give them a shout man,hawa walikuwa heartbeat ya JF- we really miss them
ndie anayejiita MS?Mzee Mwanakijiji nadhani amebadilisha jina
JF is approaching a dead end,too many love stories and that kind of shit nowadays.The fundamentals of pushing the wheel of progress of the motherland no longer have significance in JF-we have too many aliens amongst the flock-holla them with an SOS,the ship is taking in water fastYeah man..JF ain't what it used to be. I miss those good 'ol days.
Watu wengine bwana...sasa kama inaelekea kusiko si uanze wewe kubadilisha mwelekeo!JF is approaching a dead end,too many love stories and that kind of shit nowadays.The fundamentals of pushing the wheel of progress of the motherland no longer have significance in JF-we have too many aliens amongst the flock-holla them with an SOS,the ship is taking in water fast
JF is approaching a dead end,too many love stories and that kind of shit nowadays.The fundamentals of pushing the wheel of progress of the motherland no longer have significance in JF-we have too many aliens amongst the flock-holla them with an SOS,the ship is taking in water fast
Mkuu just for curiosity,
Can you be more specific on that particular point of too many love stories.
How do they hinder the progress or being an obstacle to its wheel?
where is blue ray????????????????????????
??????????????????????????????????????
Do you have an infatuation with Bluray or what?
why?
dont you think
he was usefull here?
nothing personal.i think he is like mwanakijiji....
just very usefull here...
is that an infatuation???????????
Kuhani
Fundi Mchundo
Binti maringo
YournameisMINE
Hawa watu walikuwa active sana hapa jamvini kipindi sijajisajiri, ni mda mrefu sana sijawasikia wakongwe hawa. Naomba niwaulize nyie akina Nyani Ngabu, Mzee mwanakijiji, Field marshall ES, Mlalahoi hawa watu wako wapi?[/QUOTE
napita tu humu, lakini nilisikia watu wanaongelea mambo yakujivua gamba, wala ckuwaelewa wana maanisha nini?