Namuacha. Penzi halilazimishwi.All these women, why cling to one who aint willing? Not me.
Then Who!!!!!
It sucks, but sometimes people's feelings change out of the blue. so you let IT GO!!!!!!!!
Trying to figure out why is just going to hurt you more.
This is true, especially because granting a visa to one's heart is like granting a visa to one's country.
Denial does not need explanation. This is backed by international diplomatic treaties dating back to the "Peace of Westphalia" 🙂
As with all similar treaties, reciprocity is available and highly encouraged.
Then Who!!!!!
It sucks, but sometimes people's feelings change out of the blue. so you let IT GO!!!!!!!!
Trying to figure out why is just going to hurt you more.
Heaven dear mimi siamini katika penzi la kulazimishana. Binti akifunguka kuwa hanipendi tena basi namuacha. Nampa no contact - no phone, no sms, no text, no whatsapp nothing. Kitu gani bwana, there's puntang lined up all over halafu niumize kichwa na mmoja? one woman? really. Nah it aint right.
I think it looks simple by light words but when it comes into reality is something nervous and nothing to comment on it!! Note: May be you didn't love him/her hardly
Maisha lazima yaendelee,mtu ameshasema basi utamlazimisha? 'kuforce' mapenzi ni kujitaftia majanga tu!
This is true, especially because granting a visa to one's heart is like granting a visa to one's country.
Denial does not need explanation. This is backed by international diplomatic treaties dating back to the "Peace of Westphalia" 🙂
As with all similar treaties, reciprocity is available and highly encouraged.
Tumia kiswahili tu mkuu hizi lugha za wazungu waachie wenyewe zitakusumbua.