Julie Speech On Sharia Law, Ukweli Unaouma

Julie Speech On Sharia Law, Ukweli Unaouma

Hao walifuata Utaratibu wa Autralia Period. Hebu rudi soma tena hiyo speech. wether ilitungwa au alisema kweli hiyo haituhusu kinachotuhusu hapa ni fact ya hiyo taarifa. Je aliwagusa ambao wanafuata taratibu na sheria za Autraklia? hapana alisema waislamu wote waondoke? hapana hebu soma tena uelewe ndio uje kucomment.
Mwana .............raised Muslim ! (Hiyo inahusisha mpaka kusoma Madrasa)
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Kimewafurahisha wengi alichosema huyu mdada maana ana manisha UISLAMU ni mgeni australia na Waislamu waliopo australia wote ni wageni. Je ina maana hapa Uislamu ni Dini ngeni na Waislamu wote ni wageni katika nchi hii inayotawaliwa na mfumo kristo.
 
Dunia ya sasa wanamuabudu yahudi wote wanasema ni kosa la jinai kuwa Muislamu pia kosa kafiri kusilimu.
 
Kwani wanaitwaga huko au kualikwa? Shida zao na taabu zao huwakimbiza katika nchi zao. Ebu angalia Somalia nchi ya Waislam tupu wameshindwa kuwa na serikali na amani.nampa heko huyo Maza kweli kawapa makavu live. natamani viongozi wengine wangeiga mfano wake.
 
Australian PM Julia Gillard should be made Queen of the world. What she has said requires a lot of courage and confidence.
All the countries in the world should have leaders like her.
She says "Muslims, who are demanding Sharia law have been asked to leave Australia by wednesday because Australia sees fanatic muslims as terrorists. Each and every mosque will be searched and muslims will cooperate with us in this process. All the muslims who have migrated from other countries to Australia will have to adapt and change themselves as per our country and not expect us to change as per them.
If they are unable to do so, they are most welcome to leave Australia.
A lot of Australian are worried that we may be insulting a particular religion....but I assure the people of Australia that whatever is being done is for the betterment of Australia and its people.
We speak English here and not Arabic or urdu or any othe islamic language so if you want to stay in our country you better learn to speak English.
In Australia we believe in Jesus who is our God and we believe in God. Just because we believe in and follow Christianity and no other religion, does not make us Communal which is why you will find God's Pictures and religious books everywhere.
If you have any objection to this, you are free to leave Australia and go anywhere else in the world.
Australia is our land, our country and this is our culture.
We do not follow your religion but we respect your sentiments which is why if you want to read koran and offer namaz, please do not create noise pollution by using speakers and reading out loudly. Please DO NOT Read Koran or offer prayers in our schools, offices or public places.
You can do so in the quiet of your home or in a mosque which will not inconvenience us.
If you have any issues with our national flag or national anthem or our religion or our lifestyle, kindly leave Australia at this very moment and never ever return back".
Australian Prime Minister Julia Gillard

Dicstional iko mbali ngoja nisave nitasoma baadae
 
Australian PM Julia Gillard should be made Queen of the world. What she has said requires a lot of courage and confidence.
All the countries in the world should have leaders like her.
She says "Muslims, who are demanding Sharia law have been asked to leave Australia by wednesday because Australia sees fanatic muslims as terrorists. Each and every mosque will be searched and muslims will cooperate with us in this process. All the muslims who have migrated from other countries to Australia will have to adapt and change themselves as per our country and not expect us to change as per them.
If they are unable to do so, they are most welcome to leave Australia.
A lot of Australian are worried that we may be insulting a particular religion....but I assure the people of Australia that whatever is being done is for the betterment of Australia and its people.
We speak English here and not Arabic or urdu or any othe islamic language so if you want to stay in our country you better learn to speak English.
In Australia we believe in Jesus who is our God and we believe in God. Just because we believe in and follow Christianity and no other religion, does not make us Communal which is why you will find God's Pictures and religious books everywhere.
If you have any objection to this, you are free to leave Australia and go anywhere else in the world.
Australia is our land, our country and this is our culture.
We do not follow your religion but we respect your sentiments which is why if you want to read koran and offer namaz, please do not create noise pollution by using speakers and reading out loudly. Please DO NOT Read Koran or offer prayers in our schools, offices or public places.
You can do so in the quiet of your home or in a mosque which will not inconvenience us.
If you have any issues with our national flag or national anthem or our religion or our lifestyle, kindly leave Australia at this very moment and never ever return back".
Australian Prime Minister Julia Gillard
Very good. Let them go back home. We don't need them in the civilized world. Australia doesn't need them but it is Muslims who needs Australia. Let them go to Saudi Arabia where Allah lives.
 
Serious leader in serious matter,she is real a good leader of our days
 
ninge kuwa mi ndo huyo mama ningesema hivi, bahati mbaya sana hakuna aliyependa kukuta dini nyingi nchini mwetu na nilazima tuwaheshimu viumbe wote wa mungu hivyo kama unakerwa na kuishi na wenzio hama nchi katafute sharia law ilipo ili umwabudu mungu wako MBAGUZI vizuri
 
Safi sana nampongeza sana huyu waziri.hawa waisilam wanataka kutufanya wajinga,utamlazimishaje mtu dini?huu Ni upumbavu wa hali ya juu
 
Very good. Let them go back home. We don't need them in the civilized world. Australia doesn't need them but it is Muslims who needs Australia. Let them go to Saudi Arabia where Allah lives.

Ishmael na ID zake
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Hawa wakimbizi sijui kwann wanapenda kukimbilia nchi za makafir!
Ifike wakati waende Iraq, Saudi Arabia, Afghanistan, Iran, Syria na Somalia!
Hawatabaguliwa na wenzao na mazingira wanayotaka kuabudia yapo! Sharia Laws ndizo zinazotumika!
 
Kilikosa u Prime Minister kwa kura za Waislam, walisema wazi hawampi kura zao, sasa kinalalamika.

Kwi kwi kwi teh teh.

Uislam Australia unakuwa kwa kasi kuliko dini yoyote ile.

Hana ujanja.

Teh teh teh!
Nyie watu mnajua kulishana 'matango pori'!!Hivi huko msikitini huwa mnaenda kufundishana uongo??
Hivi kwa nchi kama Australia ambayo 65% ni wakristo na 2.2℅ ni waislamu mtawezaje kumfanya mgombea yoyote anayeungwa na wakristo asipite???
Population hiyo haizidi hata ya waabudu ngombe,budha ambayo ni 2.5℅!!!Mmejitahidi muoe hadi wake sita ili muweze kukaribia angalau population ya mabudha,janja ambayo mliifanya nchi nyingi za afrika lakini mmeshindwa!!!

Njia iliyobaki ni kujifariji kama mnavyojifariji hapa!!

By the way,hivi na Alshaabab ni waislamu au!!!?Maana kwenu nyie it's all about size!!!

Teh teh teh
 
CCM hawana nia na mahakama kadhi. Wanachotaka wao ni kuta za waislam.
Na hao waislam hawajui wanachotaka ushabiki tu.
 
Back
Top Bottom