hebu nieleweshe kwanza hapo ni ulikuwa unanibashiria mimi au?
sijakuelewa....
i think Simplicity should see this reply.....
Seems she is sweet!
Vulture, is a patient birdPatience is genius, keep on following mkuu.
Kimsingi mzeiyar ulianza kisimplicity ila ukageuk complicator..baada ya kushindwa kujibu swali lile la uniqueness or something like that..na kuanza kuleta habari za private convos..etc ila ulishafanikiwa kumteka na hiyo legalese..sema ukachemsha may be keshastukia umefake confo..etc..i could be right but also wrong..no offence though..!!
Ukimpata usiache kusema.
Dear All,
This is an open and sincere declaration to you all MMU members, that I've guts and would like to meet lara 1 as far as confidentiality is concerned. I'm not 100% certain of what this proposed appointment may bring, but I've good faith and confidence that my dreams and imagination may become true!
I declare, under penalty of perjury, that any exchange of information during our meeting, whether visual, signal, symbolic, physical, emotional or in whichever format is our exclusive right and/or our intellectual property; and should not be shared and/or transmitted in any form, whether electronic, verbal, internet, physical, contemplative, magical or spiritual to any third parties.
Thank you in advance for your anticipated cooperation and assistance regarding this endeavor.
Very truly yours,
Simplicity.
cc: lara 1
Mkuu nimeijaribu hii declaration kwenye bbm, ngoja nione kama mkeka utatiki
U guy don't contradict urself "To fear love is to fear life......". Seems people here are not realistic!
Hahahaa, wewe ulitaka tu kufuatilia mazungumzo yetu. Wewe ulitaka tutongozane hadharani aisee halafu nyie muwe mnapiga chabo! Kila kitu ni poa, worry not.
Hahaha truthfully yeah..i was expecting u'd do it publicly coz ulianza na swagger hizo..if errtng is gud then no worriz..ila ingekua pouwa sema being more truthful kile swali lilikuzingua mkuu..? Thats my opinion though..!!
MESTOD don't adore English that way, utakuwa mtumwa bila kujijua (Anyway, do you really know English? I mean English!). Too kiddish (Hizi debate za english nimefanya nikiwa form two, tangu hapo I don't remember). I'm concentrating on what I'm looking, "short to the point". The point here is not English, the point is what I'm looking for!
Be careful, because you may try to portray to us what you have, but in real sense u don't!
One time I was one of interviewers for a bunch of guys; we wanted to find a right placement for some vacancy, so one came in for interview and she was very excited and looked smart:
After a couple of transactions between me and her, finally I asked:
Me: Do you have any extra skills apart from what is indicated in your CV?
Her: Yes
Me: Which skills?
Her: Computer
Me: Good, can you be specific?
Her: For example, I can chat on facebook, twitter, whatsapp, etc., I can even write emails and send them to people.
Me:
Life is so funny!
Ukimpata usiache kusema.
Ampate wapi? Chezeiya nyodo za @lara1
Dear All,
This is an open and sincere declaration to you all MMU members, that I've guts and would like to meet lara 1 as far as confidentiality is concerned. I'm not 100% certain of what this proposed appointment may bring, but I've good faith and confidence that my dreams and imagination may become true!
I declare, under penalty of perjury, that any exchange of information during our meeting, whether visual, signal, symbolic, physical, emotional or in whichever format is our exclusive right and/or our intellectual property; and should not be shared and/or transmitted in any form, whether electronic, verbal, internet, physical, contemplative, magical or spiritual to any third parties.
Thank you in advance for your anticipated cooperation and assistance regarding this endeavor.
Very truly yours,
Simplicity.
cc: lara 1