natafuta tu father wa kujivolunteer!
eheheeee....sijawai kuwa mjamzito ila i wish that nina mikopo ya folic acid kibao kwa room! pregnant woman to be! natafuta tu father wa kujivolunteer!
eheheeee....sijawai kuwa mjamzito ila i wish that nina mikopo ya folic acid kibao kwa room! pregnant woman to be! natafuta tu father wa kujivolunteer!
ahaaaa!Hahah I got experience in sperm donation
uione wewe!Waione wanaume wa MMU
mmmmmhMungu atakupa, not just the father of your children but your soulmate, your beloved husband to cherish and to hold. Ukisema unatafuta volunteer it shows that you have given up on God's ability to give you your own man Smile. Ask for forgiveness there are very good men out there. At God's own time, He will give you your own man.
eheheeee....sijawai kuwa mjamzito ila i wish that nina mikopo ya folic acid kibao kwa room! pregnant woman to be! natafuta tu father wa kujivolunteer!
uione wewe!