Babe, I am afraid this was never meant to be...

How can you tell he does?
because of the way you describe it. I tell you soon as you say this is over, you wont believe it is over and you will go back to it. because you know he has the potential to love you the way you want him to. he's just not on the same page as you are, for now.
 
Madam your English is so sweet like ur name . I know many would advice u to fight for this man but just move on n I'm sure another man will came in with more love .
 
Hivi kuna mtu hajawahi kuwa kwenye target yako?
Asking for a friend

Nimecheka sana.

Mchumba usiniharibie, to be honest, huyu nilimwelewa, sema ilikuwa kipindi niko off system.


Halafu harakati zangu kama za pimbi, naishia kuwatarget halafu nawashindwa. Sasa hivi nimeamua kuacha harakati, nisubiri loose balls.
 
Complicated..... I can't understand. Au labda sijawahi kupenda kiasi hicho ndiyo maana nashindwa kuelewa haya mambo...
Huwezi elewa Daby mpaka hii mvua ingekunyeshea ndo tungezungumza lugha moja.!
 
Shukrani sana Tanayzer ni suala la muda tu kila kitu kitakuwa sawa najua,
Ukweli ulionipa ni mchungu sana jamaani, but I know this pain will gradually cease very soon..!!
 
I got nothing to add, the fact that SweetieLee was bold enough to pour her heart out...it's a sign she is a strong woman and she will walk away with her head held high and no regrets.....on the other hand nimemiss "kero" zako.
 
Acha kulia kulia wanaume potential tupo wengi hatujawa full utilized
 
I got nothing to add, the fact that SweetieLee was bold enough to pour her heart out...it's a sign she is a strong woman and she will walk away with her head held high and no regrets.....on the other hand nimemiss "kero" zako.
I am so so blessed for this mumie, I am strong woman indeed this too shall pass ain't it??
 
We are just hanging out with our vulnerable love [emoji173]️ resources without well utilized so kindly I would like to bear your love. You will be healed when you will let me know you..
 
Dear mbona unapenda kuniumiza kichwa na hii lugha [emoji17][emoji17]
 
I got nothing to add, the fact that SweetieLee was bold enough to pour her heart out...it's a sign she is a strong woman and she will walk away with her head held high and no regrets.....on the other hand nimemiss "kero" zako.

Itabidi nami niweke uzi wa kulalamika....yaani umemiss "kero" tu.....
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…