Afrika Kusini niijuavyo mimi

Unaonesha kweli ulikaa SA na kuifahamu....

R.I.P kwa wote waliotangulia kwa figisu izo na wanaoendelea kufa huko SA...

Hapo mwisho kama filamu ya kuigiza mkuu [emoji75]
 
Mkuu dizain flani kama umefupisha story, lakini asante sana kwa ku share na sisi yapo mengi ya kujifunza hasa pale unapotamani kwenda nchi ya watu.
 
Mkuu dizain flani kama umefupisha story, lakini asante sana kwa ku share na sisi yapo mengi ya kujifunza hasa pale unapotamani kwenda nchi ya watu.
Yeah labda niandike kitabu ndio naweza kusimulia kila kitu vizuri
 
Bro umepita kona nyingi sana katika haya maisha, kichwa chako kimebeba memories za kutosha.

Hongera sana.. . [emoji4]
 
Kama wateja wapo waacheni vijana wafanye kazi. Bora wauze kuliko kutumia. Unga uko kila nchi humu duniani, sidhani kama wabongo ndio wauzaji.
Mimi nina ndugu yangu wa damu. Alizamia huko SA na yeye mishe zake ndio hizo za kufanya biashara haramu.
 
Unaonesha kweli ulikaa SA na kuifahamu....

R.I.P kwa wote waliotangulia kwa figisu izo na wanaoendelea kufa huko SA...

Hapo mwisho kama filamu ya kuigiza mkuu [emoji75]
Ukisimulia unitag mkuu
Hapa ndio chuo tulisoma... Mazingira ya sasa yamebadilika mno.... Hapo tumetoka darasani tunaenda lunch temple.... Kila kitu ilikuwa ni sheria... Mpaka kutembea
 
Hadi karne hii ya 21 kuendelea kuwalumu wazungu ni kujikosea heshima na kubainisha kwamba tuna uwezo mdogo wa kufikiri. Mbona wahindi walitawaliwa na muingereza lakini hatuwasikii wakilalamika kama sisi.
 
[emoji15][emoji15][emoji15][emoji144][emoji144][emoji144][emoji144][emoji117][emoji117][emoji117][emoji117]Announcement to all All South Africans. President Cytill Ramaphosa, Minister Bheki Cele, Minister of Home Afairs Motsoaledi you have failed the country nizoyikhomba ibhenge yomile, Sizozibambela umthetho ngezandla akufe ofayo this is our Country our Ancestors died for that you are giving to Foreigners, As Amazulu Sithukuthele siganwe unwabu sizobulala kwasani , From the 09 September 2019 at 7am whole September .All Churches , Business , Schools that are run by Foreigners must be closed they will be fire and blood. All the Tax Ranks will be closed , Hospital, All Departments to march to Homes affairs National and office of the President of Southafrica to take an urgent action against the removing all the foreigners in the country We will sleep even in the Mountains to fix this Country . The strike will go to all Provinces all cities,Township and villages . Tax owners are taking charge now .If you are foreign you should have been by the border gate as now and Aiports will be busy for The whole September we are cleaning Southafrica now. No foreigners from Nageria and Malawi,Tanzania, Congo, Ghana will be allowed in the aiports coming to Southafrica. All airports will be not operating whole September we are closing all gates and we will bunt down even the aiports in Southafrica. If the President is not taking action they will be blood all over the world. Every Business whole September must be closed down include all their Internet Cafe stations especially Hillbrow, Down town Witbank,Point Durban ,South Beach durban,Sunnyside Pretoria, Kemptonpark, Yeoville,Jhb CBD, Capetown all over ,Nelspruit and Polokwane, We are killing and destroying all their business ,Shops for clothing.We dont event want their Airlines to come to mzansi anymore. All places where they operate with Corruptions each street will be closed down .Their flats will be burnt down ,their cars they will be killed , Till all foreigners are back to their countries. Each houses that have foreigners especially in Witbank, Nelspruit, Durban and Capetown and PE,Durban .look what Omotos and Bushiri Did to our Country. South African didn't not open Churches and Business in their foreign Countries . All the freeway will be a closed down for business operators. All buildings, busines , Malls that will be operating from nextweek will be burnt down , Convoy to Pretoria. We are doing what the President Cyril Ramaphosa said # Thuma mina.We want to bring back the dignity of Southafrica not the place of Corruption and Drugs dealers .
Note
# They will be Blood and Death, Fire all all over until Southafrica is clean .Only if we are united and one this country will be clean . All foreigners Pack your staff and go within 48 hours.
# Thuma mina
# We are fixing Southafrica
# Drugs dealers must fall
# Corruption must end .
2020 Southafrica will be a place of Peace

Hali inazidi kuwa mbaya... Viongozi wa SADC wako kimya
 
Chuo cha nini hicho mkuu ?
Ingia hapa

 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…