Kiranga Platinum Member Joined Jan 29, 2009 Posts 87,496 Reaction score 151,707 Jun 28, 2026 #1,161 Shilings said: NO! These are merely opinions. I want to see findings Click to expand... That you can't prove God exists is a fact, not an opinion. You can't. If you want to dispute that, prove that God exists.
Shilings said: NO! These are merely opinions. I want to see findings Click to expand... That you can't prove God exists is a fact, not an opinion. You can't. If you want to dispute that, prove that God exists.
S Shilings Senior Member Joined Apr 13, 2026 Posts 123 Reaction score 105 Jun 28, 2026 #1,162 Kiranga said: That you can't prove God exists is a fact, not an opinion. You can't. If you want to dispute that, prove that God exists. Click to expand... It is fact if only there is findings. Meanwhile I want to see your findings that prove God does not exists.
Kiranga said: That you can't prove God exists is a fact, not an opinion. You can't. If you want to dispute that, prove that God exists. Click to expand... It is fact if only there is findings. Meanwhile I want to see your findings that prove God does not exists.
Kiranga Platinum Member Joined Jan 29, 2009 Posts 87,496 Reaction score 151,707 Jun 28, 2026 #1,163 Shilings said: It is fact if only there is findings. Meanwhile I want to see your findings that prove God does not exists. Click to expand... You do not even understand that the one who says God exists is the one with the burden of proof to prove God exists. Ndiyo maana nikasema hatuwezi kuelewana tupo katika levels tofauti. Na sina mida wa kupoteza na watu wajinga nakupeleka ignore list kuanzia haoa sitaona unachoandika. You are boring, draining, unintelligent and uninteresting. Naona unanipotezea muda kwa ujinga tu. Straight to ignore list. Sitaki ujinga.
Shilings said: It is fact if only there is findings. Meanwhile I want to see your findings that prove God does not exists. Click to expand... You do not even understand that the one who says God exists is the one with the burden of proof to prove God exists. Ndiyo maana nikasema hatuwezi kuelewana tupo katika levels tofauti. Na sina mida wa kupoteza na watu wajinga nakupeleka ignore list kuanzia haoa sitaona unachoandika. You are boring, draining, unintelligent and uninteresting. Naona unanipotezea muda kwa ujinga tu. Straight to ignore list. Sitaki ujinga.
S Shilings Senior Member Joined Apr 13, 2026 Posts 123 Reaction score 105 Jun 28, 2026 #1,164 Kiranga said: sina mida wa kupoteza na watu wajinga nakupeleka ignore list kuanzia haoa sitaona unachoandika. You are boring, draining, unintelligent and uninteresting. Naona unanipotezea muda kwa ujinga tu. Click to expand... Are you an intelligeng being?
Kiranga said: sina mida wa kupoteza na watu wajinga nakupeleka ignore list kuanzia haoa sitaona unachoandika. You are boring, draining, unintelligent and uninteresting. Naona unanipotezea muda kwa ujinga tu. Click to expand... Are you an intelligeng being?
S Shilings Senior Member Joined Apr 13, 2026 Posts 123 Reaction score 105 Jun 28, 2026 #1,165 Kiranga said: Naona unanipotezea muda kwa ujinga tu. Straight to ignore list. Click to expand... Wewe ni mhanga.
Kiranga said: Naona unanipotezea muda kwa ujinga tu. Straight to ignore list. Click to expand... Wewe ni mhanga.