Wanawake kaa ukijua...

Wanawake kaa ukijua...

Una akili sana.
Good dick should be last on the list.

Like wtf? He dumb, but he got good dick, he broke but he got good dick, he is such a player but he got good dick, so Imma just stay and act stupid over some good dick. 🙄🙄🙄

Nah. Gimme a smart man, a God fearing man, one who respects me and truly cares for me and treats others with dignity and respect..... I will take whatever I find in his pants.

Fullstop.
 
WANAWAKE kaa ukijua kwamba hakuna mwanaume mwenye hivi vyote...
1.Good dick game
2.Empathy
3.a height above 5'9
4.no hoes
5.common sense
6.Money
Ushauri kwa hawa dada zetu chagua namba moja tu hapo utuliee.



Sent from my iPhone using JamiiForums
Tatizo wanataka vyote...so kwao haiwezekani. Atapata mwenye pesa huku anapigwa na mkata kucha

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Tumekosa kuheshimiana, kuchukuliana mapungufu yetu Kama sehemu ya maisha hasa maumbile ya mwili hivyo vigumu Sana kudumu mahusiano na ndoa,

Hakuna alichagua kuumbwa na Mungu, Bali tupo hivi tulivyo pasipo sisi kutaka, Hivyo huna budi kumdhihaki mtu kwa sababu Ni mfupi, mrefu, anakibamia, ana papuchi kubwa n.k ila swala la Pesa Hilo Ni mtazamo wa mtu husika!!!!

Daima toa bila kukumbuka na Pokea bila kusahau
 
Good dick should be last on the list.

Like wtf? He dumb, but he got good dick, he broke but he got good dick, he is such a player but he got good dick, so Imma just stay and act stupid over some good dick. 🙄🙄🙄

Nah. Gimme a smart man, a God fearing man, one who respects me and truly cares for me and treats others with dignity and respect..... I will take whatever I find in his pants.

Fullstop.
You are such a genius Karucee

And unfortunately, I am always scared to be that close to intelligent ladies
 
Back
Top Bottom