Wanawake kaa ukijua...

Wanawake kaa ukijua...

Cash Generating Unit

JF-Expert Member
Joined
Jan 12, 2019
Posts
13,284
Reaction score
39,511
WANAWAKE kaa ukijua kwamba hakuna mwanaume mwenye hivi vyote...
1.Good dick game
2.Empathy
3.a height above 5'9
4.no hoes
5.common sense
6.Money
Ushauri kwa hawa dada zetu chagua namba moja tu hapo utuliee.



Sent from my iPhone using JamiiForums
 
WANAWAKE kaa ukijua kwamba hakuna mwanaume mwenye hivi vyote...
1.Good dick game
2.Empathy
3.a height above 5'9
4.no hoes
5.common sense
6.Money
Ushaur kwa hawa dada zetu chagua namba moja tu hapo utuliee PUMBAFUUU!!!



Sent from my iPhone using JamiiForums

Hapa ni namba moja na namba sita mengine tutavumiliana
 
Good dick should be last on the list.

Like wtf? He dumb, but he got good dick, he broke but he got good dick, he is such a player but he got good dick, so Imma just stay and act stupid over some good dick. 🙄🙄🙄

Nah. Gimme a smart man, a God fearing man, one who respects me and truly cares for me and treats others with dignity and respect..... I will take whatever I find in his pants.

Fullstop.
 
WANAWAKE kaa ukijua kwamba hakuna mwanaume mwenye hivi vyote...
1.Good dick game
2.Empathy
3.a height above 5'9
4.no hoes
5.common sense
6.Money
Ushaur kwa hawa dada zetu chagua namba moja tu hapo utuliee PUMBAFUUU!!!



Sent from my iPhone using JamiiForums
Hapo kwenye namba mbili umezingua mkuu. Empathy ni kufeel au kuwa na concern about myu mwingine.
Empathy ni natural remedy kila mwanadam anazaliwa nayo..
Usipokuwa nayo basi ww ni narcissist or pyschopath..

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Hapo ukiwa namba 6 pekee hizo namba nyingine zote utasifiwa kuwa nazo,hata uwe mfupi kama Stive Nyerere Mwanamke wako atakuona mrefu kama Hasheem Thabit. Wanaume tafuteni Helaa

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Yani uhangaike kutafuta pesa kwaajiri ya K, labda pesa kwa maendeleo yangu binafsi lakini hata siku moja K haiwezi nisumbua.
 
Good dick should be last on the list.

Like wtf? He dumb, but he got good dick, he broke but he got good dick, he is such a player but he got good dick, so Imma just stay and act stupid over some good dick. [emoji849][emoji849][emoji849]

Nah. Gimme a smart man, a God fearing man, one who respects me and truly cares for me and treats others with dignity and respect..... I will take whatever I find in his pants.

Fullstop.
Unamtaka mwanaume wa hvyo ili umuonee,?wanawake bhana.[emoji16]

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Good dick should be last on the list.

Like wtf? He dumb, but he got good dick, he broke but he got good dick, he is such a player but he got good dick, so Imma just stay and act stupid over some good dick. [emoji849][emoji849][emoji849]

Nah. Gimme a smart man, a God fearing man, one who respects me and truly cares for me and treats others with dignity and respect..... I will take whatever I find in his pants.

Fullstop.
Well said

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Good dick should be last on the list.

Like wtf? He dumb, but he got good dick, he broke but he got good dick, he is such a player but he got good dick, so Imma just stay and act stupid over some good dick. [emoji849][emoji849][emoji849]

Nah. Gimme a smart man, a God fearing man, one who respects me and truly cares for me and treats others with dignity and respect..... I will take whatever I find in his pants.

Fullstop.
Even a "two-inch-dick"? You ready to settle for that?[emoji39]
 
Good dick should be last on the list.

Like wtf? He dumb, but he got good dick, he broke but he got good dick, he is such a player but he got good dick, so Imma just stay and act stupid over some good dick. [emoji849][emoji849][emoji849]

Nah. Gimme a smart man, a God fearing man, one who respects me and truly cares for me and treats others with dignity and respect..... I will take whatever I find in his pants.

Fullstop.

Why you put dick last?


Sent from my iPhone using JamiiForums
 
Mmmh [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]


Sent from my iPhone using JamiiForums
Yeah sisi tulio soma physics huku lyadebwe, tulieleweshwa hivi, Bomba likiwa Nene na pressure inakuwa ndogo, Lakini bomba likiwa dogo pressure inakuwa kubwa sana zaidi ya Kimbunga. 😏😏😏😏
 
Back
Top Bottom