Wakenya ni watu wanafiki sana

Wakenya ni watu wanafiki sana

unafiki upi unaozungumzia?

Halafu suala la wakenya warudi kwao haliwezekani kwa maana watanzania wengi ni wavivu. hawawezi kufanya kazi hivyo zinafanywa na wakenya.

Acha kukurupuka! Nchi hii haijafikishwa hapa ilipo na Wakenya, please shika adabu yako!
 
unafiki upi unaozungumzia?

Halafu suala la wakenya warudi kwao haliwezekani kwa maana watanzania wengi ni wavivu. hawawezi kufanya kazi hivyo zinafanywa na wakenya.

Acha uongo wa mchana kweupe wewe.
 
Naungana na mtoa hoja, Wakenya ni wanafiki na wadhurumishi sana siwapendi hata kidogo.

Tena siyo hayo tu, ni watu wenye wivu wa kimaendeleo kwa nchi yetu, mijambazi ya silaha mingi, walafi wakenya na wanajiona ni watu wenye kujua sana na kuweza mambo kuliko wengine.Hawana maana kabisa
 
Hata mimi mkenya kanitapeli tena mdada hawa watu hatari sana sina hamu nao..kwenye pesa hawawadhulumaji sana.
 
Wale watanzania wooote wanaoipenda kenya nawashauri kwa dhati kabisa kuisoma upya historia,mitazamo ya kisiasa na mtiririko wa kibiashara kati ya tanzania na kenya-hawa british east africa sio kabisa!!!
 
nina mengi ngoja nipite tu ila hawa watu si wazuri kabisa wengi wao.
 
He he he. Even in Nairobi wachaga wamejaa wanauza second hand clothes, tembelea toi market or city stadium. No one bothers them, healthy competition. Watanzania bado mnangoja serikali iwasaidie, it's a global world my friends, mtalakamika for the next 100 years. I worked in Dar around 2004/2005. I was shocked that you guys hate Kenyans so much yet South Africans were controlling everything in your country from mining, the banks, even your airline that time was South African Airways. I have not been there since and I don't know if the situation has changed.
 
Sawa lakini na wabongo tujitahidi manake tunatia aibu wakati mwingine
 
And the work ethics was pathetic. I was heading a sales team and absentism was the order of the day, halafu anakuja kesho ati bosi nilikuwa na msiba. Really? you can't survive in the 21st century you people.
 
He he he. Even in Nairobi wachaga wamejaa wanauza second hand clothes, tembelea toi market or city stadium. No one bothers them, healthy competition. Watanzania bado mnangoja serikali iwasaidie, it's a global world my friends, mtalakamika for the next 100 years. I worked in Dar around 2004/2005. I was shocked that you guys hate Kenyans so much yet South Africans were controlling everything in your country from mining, the banks, even your airline that time was South African Airways. I have not been there since and I don't know if the situation has changed.

but we've never been so desperate to the extent of giving our airport national park status just so we can have legal grounds to prohibit vehicles with Kenyan plate numbers to enter...
 
but we've never been so desperate to the extent of giving our airport national park status just so we can have legal grounds to prohibit vehicles with Kenyan plate numbers to enter...

It's not about desperation. It's business my brother, Ok we all acknowledge that Tanzania has better national parks. If i am not mistaken, TZ has 50% of lions in the wild right now in the whole world. This was a business decision by the government to protect Kenyan tour operators from the Arusha based operators who want to come and pick passengers from JKIA. Where in the world does that happen?
d
 
Katika majirani wanafiki tulio nao, Kenya wanaongoza. Wana wivu sana na amani yetu, utulivu wetu na umoja wetu. Mara kwa mara wamekuwa wakiandika habari hasi kwa lengo la kutuchafua, ni wakati sasa serikali ifanye maamuzi magumu iwarudishe wakenya wote kwao hasa wale wanaofanya kazi hapa Tanzania ili wakome na unafiki wao.
This is simply nonsense!
 
He he he. Even in Nairobi wachaga wamejaa wanauza second hand clothes, tembelea toi market or city stadium. No one bothers them, healthy competition. Watanzania bado mnangoja serikali iwasaidie, it's a global world my friends, mtalakamika for the next 100 years. I worked in Dar around 2004/2005. I was shocked that you guys hate Kenyans so much yet South Africans were controlling everything in your country from mining, the banks, even your airline that time was South African Airways. I have not been there since and I don't know if the situation has changed.

Wots yo point?? R u tellin us in kenya kenyans controll everythin???... U guys even kill each other to show hw yo hearts r devilholic
 
And the work ethics was pathetic. I was heading a sales team and absentism was the order of the day, halafu anakuja kesho ati bosi nilikuwa na msiba. Really? you can't survive in the 21st century you people.

From yo words u sound like kenyans are the hardest workers which in fact is a fallacy.....

Those guys from mombasa cnt even bare to cook by thmslvs
 
Back
Top Bottom