Mungo Park
JF-Expert Member
- Sep 14, 2010
- 2,115
- 1,834
the law was being formulated in accordance to International Communication Union (ITU) agreement, adding that all countries in the world are supposed to have a similar law.
"SUPPOSED" it doesn't mean they have why the sudden rush huh?!...Hapo hamjapasoma!?
tehteh!The Chinese government had completely blocked all US internet applications such as Google, YouTube and Facebook from being accessed by its people and has alternatively introduced more relevant and user friendly ‘apps’ among Chinese people which include, WeChat, Youku and Tencent QQ, among others.
So it is in accordance of international communication union to block all US based sites and applications as Google,youtube,or facebook? Msiige tu kila kitu bila kuelewa maudhui yake! Rafiki wa adui yako si lazima awe adui yako!Hapo hamjapasoma!?
ndiko tunakoenda siyo, block war dah tufwileSo it is in accordance of international communication union to block all US based sites and applications as Google,youtube,or facebook? Msiige tu kila kitu bila kuelewa maudhui yake! Rafiki wa adui yako si lazima awe adui yako!
Anaenda kutunga sheria ambayo aliondoka madarakani itamminya pia aanze kulia lia kama wanavyolia mawaziri wengine ambao wakati wako madarakani na ndani ya ccm walishiriki kutunga na kupitisha sheria kandamizi ambazo sasa hivi zinawatafuna kwakuwa hawako madarakani na wako upinzani.Hivi huyu Ngonyani anadhani atakuwa waziri hadi lini ?
What goes around comes around .
Mwafwaaaa (in his voice)Huu mpango wao ovu wa kuminya haki ya uhuru wa kujieleza hautafanikiwa.
They are virtually building a Babel tower which will ultimately collapse and fall apart!
sasa kama unaeleza kitu kilicho sahihi...unaogopaje sheria hii. Tuache majungu....!Huu mpango wao ovu wa kuminya haki ya uhuru wa kujieleza hautafanikiwa.
They are virtually building a Babel tower which will ultimately collapse and fall apart!
"SUPPOSED" it doesn't mean they have why the sudden rush huh?!...