Shame Shame Shame on you... Dk. Rutengwe

Shame Shame Shame on you... Dk. Rutengwe

Tuwaache watanzania wenye moyo na uzalendo watutumikie kwa moyo,JPM,PM,na wengineo .I salute you!
 
Well said .... They call him doctor?? I guess there should be more explanations on that title... May be he is a witchdoctor.. But people confuse for calling him a doctor while he is a witchdoctor!!!! This madman rutengwe has humiliated all doctors arround the world that they are nothing ....they are lazy people ...with low thinking capacity..... Mediocre people they are


Shame shame to all doctors because your fellow doctor has depicted on how you are!!!!!
 
I haven't seen this happening in my lifetime. Believe it or not, it is a shame on the entire PhD class to have Dk. Rutengwe crying like a baby. Undermining his qualifications that he has no basic foundation to stand on after being fired by Magufuli. RC is a political title, you were not hired on merit, that is an outcome of nepotism and mediocre people. You are fired because of incompetency and lack of demonstrating leadership skills especially in solving problems.

A PhD holder saying "nimekosa mimi, nimekosa mimi, nimekosa sana" as if you own an Insurance with that office. Where were you when livestock keepers vs farmers in Morogoro were killing each other? Kikwete had offered you a job... Magufuli has taken it. Use your education to employ yourself and if you don't have ideas with your PhD, then I wonder whether your qualifications are real. How did you obtain your PhD? Who wrote your PhD dissertation? Or was it written by somebody else, or did you pay somebody to conduct a research on your behalf? Shame on you and shut up...

Disabled people are crying, ordinary folks doubt, Bachelor holders are discouraged, Master's holders are dissappointed and yet PhD holders are crying? For what reason? This suggests our education is simply nothing and it does not prepare Tanzanians to employ themselves. I once said, quality and excellency in Tanzanian education are dead and buried. Dk. Rutengwe proved this...
You are simply a sycophant.
viongozi wa ccm 90% ni vilaza
 
Jamaa alikuwa na sababu ya kulia. Kaona magu anachagua PHD holders na yeye katemwa huwa inauma. Yule kimada atamkimbia
 
In short he is stupid. At high level
no,ni kilaza!
Viöngozi wa ccm ni wanafki na walamba miguu kwa kuwa hawana jinsi ya kuishi nje ya unafiki wao,ndio maana kwa ukilaza wao,hata awe na phd mia,akili iko vile vile...hawana ubunifu wa kimaisha,zaidi ya kusubiri kulipwa mwisho wa mwezi!
 
anayekiri mbele za watu kwa kugundua madhaifu yake ndie anafaa kuwa kiongozi! kwa sababu ni rahisi kwake kupokea ushauri wa wananchi. msimtukane bila sababu. suala la kuuana wakulima na wafugaji, yeye kama yeye angefanyaje. angeita polisi wakawapige mabomu wote au? ??? toeni ushauri badala ya kutupa lawama.
hatuna shida na mapungufu yake ya kiuongozi,no:tunashida na elimu yake!tunajiuliza kama ana akili nyingi iliyo mwezesha kupata phd,ni kwanini akose ya kumwezesha kubuni chochote cha kufanya ajiingizie kipato?badala yake akapata akili,baba mzima,kujirekodi mbele ya tv akilia lia,kama mtoto anaye lilia peremende!
 
It has not qualified as a shame to the educated elites, it rather portrays something unusual in our educational systems.

Many have been said by so many critics against credibility of educational awards of some of the high ranked government officials and politicians. Time and circumstances have started clearing the doubts.
 
hatuna shida na mapungufu yake ya kiuongozi,no:tunashida na elimu yake!tunajiuliza kama ana akili nyingi iliyo mwezesha kupata phd,ni kwanini akose ya kumwezesha kubuni chochote cha kufanya ajiingizie kipato?badala yake akapata akili,baba mzima,kujirekodi mbele ya tv akilia lia,kama mtoto anaye lilia peremende!
Hivi anatumia viloba? B#ngi je huwa anatumia? Alishawahi kuanguka? Au kupata malaria kali? Samahani nikutaka kumfahamu tu vizuri.
 
Kwani alipoteuliwa u RC aliambiwa amefanya nini kizuri?
 
Hawa ndio wasomi wetu! level ya phd na umri huo bado anaomba huruma ya jpm. kuwa hajajipanga! inafurahisha!
 
Budget planning and preparation are (or should be) at the heart of good public expenditure management. To be fully effective, public expenditure management systems require four forms of fiscal and financial discipline:


  1. control of aggregate expenditure to ensure affordability; that is, consistency with the macroeconomic constraints;


  2. effective means for achieving a resource allocation that reflects expenditure policy priorities;


  3. efficient delivery of public services (productive efficiency); and


  4. minimization of the financial costs of budgetary management (i.e., efficient budget execution and cash and debt management practices).-----------------''Have a nice implementation of this thought my friends in the system and other stakeholders''.
 
Wewe hapa sio sehemu sahihi ya kutafuta Wateja wako wa whatsapp nenda huko Facebook, tweeter na instagram
Huyo naye sijui vipi? Alilia watu wa kujiunga group yake ya whatsapp ili iweje? Nini kimekosekana hapa JF? Upuuzi mtu, majitu yenyewe hata ukijiunga nayo yanatema pumba tu na zaidi ni kutongozana tu!
 
kwa nini usinge andika kwa kuswahili tu.kama bata anachezea tope.


swissme
...wanafiki wa aina yako ndio mmejaa Tanzania,hebu andika wewe unaejua...kwa taarifa yako sijali wanafiki km wewe,naandika lugha yoyote hata kirangi bora ujumbe ufike.!
 
Mkuu, Tanzania ni mojawapo ya nchi bingwa sana wa siasa hapa africa na inajua sana kucheza na mind za wananchi wake, kauli ya huyu mzee na outcome yake ni kupimo kikubwa sana cha uelewa wetu sis watanzania. Kifupi ni kuwa yule mzee anatumika kujenga utiifu kwa watumish wa serikal, waogope kufukuzwa kazi na hivyo wazingatie ethics, kwa concept kwamba nikifukuzwa ntaenda wapi, si zaid ya hapo, si kweli kwamba yule mzee hajui cha kufanya, viongoz wengi wa Tanzania ni matajiri sana sio watu wa ku underestimate hata kidogo. Tena clips zinasambazwa hata cjui zilichukuliwa wapi, hii kuondoa attention za watu kwenye mambo ya msingi,period!

I haven't seen this happening in my lifetime. Believe it or not, it is a shame on the entire PhD class to have Dk. Rutengwe crying like a baby. Undermining his qualifications that he has no basic foundation to stand on after being fired by Magufuli. RC is a political title, you were not hired on merit, that is an outcome of nepotism and mediocre people. You are fired because of incompetency and lack of demonstrating leadership skills especially in solving problems.

A PhD holder saying "nimekosa mimi, nimekosa mimi, nimekosa sana" as if you own an Insurance with that office. Where were you when livestock keepers vs farmers in Morogoro were killing each other? Kikwete had offered you a job... Magufuli has taken it. Use your education to employ yourself and if you don't have ideas with your PhD, then I wonder whether your qualifications are real. How did you obtain your PhD? Who wrote your PhD dissertation? Or was it written by somebody else, or did you pay somebody to conduct a research on your behalf? Shame on you and shut up...

Disabled people are crying, ordinary folks doubt, Bachelor holders are discouraged, Master's holders are dissappointed and yet PhD holders are crying? For what reason? This suggests our education is simply nothing and it does not prepare Tanzanians to employ themselves. I once said, quality and excellency in Tanzanian education are dead and buried. Dk. Rutengwe proved this...
You are simply a sycophant.
 
Huyu Dr ameshajadiliwa sana, inatosha sasa. Tufanye mengine ya maana
 
Back
Top Bottom