viongozi wa ccm 90% ni vilazaI haven't seen this happening in my lifetime. Believe it or not, it is a shame on the entire PhD class to have Dk. Rutengwe crying like a baby. Undermining his qualifications that he has no basic foundation to stand on after being fired by Magufuli. RC is a political title, you were not hired on merit, that is an outcome of nepotism and mediocre people. You are fired because of incompetency and lack of demonstrating leadership skills especially in solving problems.
A PhD holder saying "nimekosa mimi, nimekosa mimi, nimekosa sana" as if you own an Insurance with that office. Where were you when livestock keepers vs farmers in Morogoro were killing each other? Kikwete had offered you a job... Magufuli has taken it. Use your education to employ yourself and if you don't have ideas with your PhD, then I wonder whether your qualifications are real. How did you obtain your PhD? Who wrote your PhD dissertation? Or was it written by somebody else, or did you pay somebody to conduct a research on your behalf? Shame on you and shut up...
Disabled people are crying, ordinary folks doubt, Bachelor holders are discouraged, Master's holders are dissappointed and yet PhD holders are crying? For what reason? This suggests our education is simply nothing and it does not prepare Tanzanians to employ themselves. I once said, quality and excellency in Tanzanian education are dead and buried. Dk. Rutengwe proved this...
You are simply a sycophant.
no,ni kilaza!In short he is stupid. At high level
Wewe si umesoma international school , unacholalamika ni nini ? Sasakwa nini usinge andika kwa kuswahili tu.kama bata anachezea tope.
swissme
Hiyo haimanishi mtu akifanya upumb@fu tusiukemee. Jifikirie kama wewe ni mwanae halafu uko chuo kikuu ,utakavyoathirika na kauli ile ya mzee wako.The world is sphere do not laugh your friends,it will cost you in your future life.
hatuna shida na mapungufu yake ya kiuongozi,no:tunashida na elimu yake!tunajiuliza kama ana akili nyingi iliyo mwezesha kupata phd,ni kwanini akose ya kumwezesha kubuni chochote cha kufanya ajiingizie kipato?badala yake akapata akili,baba mzima,kujirekodi mbele ya tv akilia lia,kama mtoto anaye lilia peremende!anayekiri mbele za watu kwa kugundua madhaifu yake ndie anafaa kuwa kiongozi! kwa sababu ni rahisi kwake kupokea ushauri wa wananchi. msimtukane bila sababu. suala la kuuana wakulima na wafugaji, yeye kama yeye angefanyaje. angeita polisi wakawapige mabomu wote au? ??? toeni ushauri badala ya kutupa lawama.
Hivi anatumia viloba? B#ngi je huwa anatumia? Alishawahi kuanguka? Au kupata malaria kali? Samahani nikutaka kumfahamu tu vizuri.hatuna shida na mapungufu yake ya kiuongozi,no:tunashida na elimu yake!tunajiuliza kama ana akili nyingi iliyo mwezesha kupata phd,ni kwanini akose ya kumwezesha kubuni chochote cha kufanya ajiingizie kipato?badala yake akapata akili,baba mzima,kujirekodi mbele ya tv akilia lia,kama mtoto anaye lilia peremende!
Huyo naye sijui vipi? Alilia watu wa kujiunga group yake ya whatsapp ili iweje? Nini kimekosekana hapa JF? Upuuzi mtu, majitu yenyewe hata ukijiunga nayo yanatema pumba tu na zaidi ni kutongozana tu!Wewe hapa sio sehemu sahihi ya kutafuta Wateja wako wa whatsapp nenda huko Facebook, tweeter na instagram
...wanafiki wa aina yako ndio mmejaa Tanzania,hebu andika wewe unaejua...kwa taarifa yako sijali wanafiki km wewe,naandika lugha yoyote hata kirangi bora ujumbe ufike.!kwa nini usinge andika kwa kuswahili tu.kama bata anachezea tope.
swissme
I haven't seen this happening in my lifetime. Believe it or not, it is a shame on the entire PhD class to have Dk. Rutengwe crying like a baby. Undermining his qualifications that he has no basic foundation to stand on after being fired by Magufuli. RC is a political title, you were not hired on merit, that is an outcome of nepotism and mediocre people. You are fired because of incompetency and lack of demonstrating leadership skills especially in solving problems.
A PhD holder saying "nimekosa mimi, nimekosa mimi, nimekosa sana" as if you own an Insurance with that office. Where were you when livestock keepers vs farmers in Morogoro were killing each other? Kikwete had offered you a job... Magufuli has taken it. Use your education to employ yourself and if you don't have ideas with your PhD, then I wonder whether your qualifications are real. How did you obtain your PhD? Who wrote your PhD dissertation? Or was it written by somebody else, or did you pay somebody to conduct a research on your behalf? Shame on you and shut up...
Disabled people are crying, ordinary folks doubt, Bachelor holders are discouraged, Master's holders are dissappointed and yet PhD holders are crying? For what reason? This suggests our education is simply nothing and it does not prepare Tanzanians to employ themselves. I once said, quality and excellency in Tanzanian education are dead and buried. Dk. Rutengwe proved this...
You are simply a sycophant.
Nani kwani ni mzee wa Gombe? Siwaelewi!Mkuu Gombe hatuwezi kuitupa ile ni mbuga yetu ya sokwe inayotuingizia pesa za kigeni au sijakuelewa?