mrPhysics Member Joined Oct 3, 2023 Posts 78 Reaction score 115 Oct 24, 2023 #61 josemlay said: Du au labda browser nibadilishe Click to expand... Amna, fanya copy it from admission letter and paste it there, that will surely work
josemlay said: Du au labda browser nibadilishe Click to expand... Amna, fanya copy it from admission letter and paste it there, that will surely work
J josemlay Senior Member Joined Jun 1, 2023 Posts 116 Reaction score 70 Oct 24, 2023 #62 mrPhysics said: Amna, fanya copy it from admission letter and paste it there, that will surely work Click to expand... Okay let me try
mrPhysics said: Amna, fanya copy it from admission letter and paste it there, that will surely work Click to expand... Okay let me try
mrPhysics Member Joined Oct 3, 2023 Posts 78 Reaction score 115 Oct 24, 2023 #63 josemlay said: Okay let me try Click to expand... Did it work?
J josemlay Senior Member Joined Jun 1, 2023 Posts 116 Reaction score 70 Oct 24, 2023 #64 mrPhysics said: Did it work? Click to expand... Bado bro inakataa haitaki kujipaste kwenye kile kibox Cha reg no,, kwani kwako ilikubalije mkuu
mrPhysics said: Did it work? Click to expand... Bado bro inakataa haitaki kujipaste kwenye kile kibox Cha reg no,, kwani kwako ilikubalije mkuu