The act of terror against Israel is something every Arabic state is thinking of, though very few can come foward with such strong expressions. And infact I know that one a day when Iran gets that heavy and deadly weapon, the first prey to pick will be Israel. The big aim is to erradicate Israel if possible, on tha world map. But If the Holly Books we read narrates the right history of the region, then Iran will fall before Israel. I strongly bealive it will be so. And they (Arab community) know it. They will try to intimidate Israel, but I tell you, these guys wiil get through all types of intimidations, as they got through for years now!. God Bless Israel!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
We should remember that Iran is not Arabic state, and we should also remember that Israel also commits terror. There reports in recent months that Israel agents conducted operations which killed three Iranian nuclear scientists. Depending on what vintage point you are standing, act is act, whether you call it terrorism or operation.
We should also remember that the country that we call Iran today is tiny of what it used to be. You should remember that they have their holly books too, and their holly books tell them what will their fate be like.
You should remember that survival of Israel is in the hands of US and is in the interest of the west. If they want it to be wiped off the world map it will be wiped off. They do not want it wiped because they do not wish to see jews returning to Europe, and trigger another terrible thing like Hitler did. But they also do not wish to see Iran wiped off because it the third country in the world (First being US and Israel being second) with largest population of jews, where will they go, Israel does not have territory that is why it is occupying other peoples' lands.
Mkuu issues hizi tuwe tunaziangalia kwa pande zote, tusiwe myopic kama walokole wanadhani kuwa wayahudi ni wakristo, na wanaodhani wanayoiita holybook(bible) wayahudi wanaisoma au kuiamini. Angalia dynamics za ndani ya Israel, angalia political, economic, social and geographical complications ya ujinga wa vurugu, mabomu ya nyuklia na religious extremisim (ulokole au islamic fundamentalism). angalia pia kwanini Iran ilianza na inaendelea na mpango wake wa nyuklia. Factor in pakistan ambayo tayari ina bomu na ina mpaka na Iran.
US and Europe at this moment do not have balls to fight wars, there are many smart ways of dealing with issues than killing each others. Kila mwenye akili anasema vita ni ujinga, na it is unwise for Iran to attack Israel kwa kuwa consequence zitakuwa severe kwa dunia nzima, sio mashariki ya kati tu. hata kama Iran ikiwa na bomu la nyuklia haiwezi kuishambuliwa Israel kama ambavyo Israel haiwezi kuishambulia Iran kwa nyuklia.