Iran Finally Comes Clean with the World -- It Sponsors Terrorism

Iran Finally Comes Clean with the World -- It Sponsors Terrorism

Guys, history speaks for itself. There was Sadam, there was Osama, there was Khadaf, ... now we are talking about Iran, what makes you guys think Irun wont be crucified just like his fellas? Let us be real, I run is scared.
 
Your ID sounds Israelis (Ketav Ashurit = Hebrew lettering used in writing the Torah, an oldest Hebrew Bible) and so does your claim. I will therefore take your claims as part of series of media propaganda to justify the expected Israel invasion.
 
Your ID sounds Israelis (Ketav Ashurit = Hebrew lettering used in writing the Torah, an oldest Hebrew Bible) and so does your claim. I will therefore take your claims as part of series of media propaganda to justify the expected Israel invasion.
Iran's problem is that it has been trying to look as if it is a normal state. Nonetheless, its support for terrorism coupled with its tensed relations with states within the region has made it the focus of observers. Iran suffers from a historical complex, as it is a huge country yet divided nationally and ethnically.
 
Iran is a state that devotes its wealth to building military capabilities, supporting the terrorist movements, backing police states, suppressing the reform movements within, banning political parties and replacing it with a martial law. Such a state is a decadent state from within and lives a moment of domestic explosion. For this reason, Iran wishes to perpetuate the Arab Spring hoping it will degenerate into chaos. Also it supports the radical Islamist forces in order to transform the Arab Spring into anti- Western protest.
 
sishangai coz israel mwenyewe anafanya ugaidi irani through MOSSAD na wamesh wauwa wanasansi wa nuclear wa iran km watatu mpaka sasa na hakuna mtu from the un alie comment lolote juu ya israel kufanya ivo so iran kwa kutangaza hivyo it simply means kwamba anaendeleza mapambano
Iran is the first state that benefited from the eruption of wars in the region. It was the key contributor to the war on Gaza of 2008/9, the major contributor of Hezbollah and its war in 2006, and the main supporter of radical forces in Egypt, Tunisia, and Libya. On top of that, Iran supports the Syrian regime — the one that suppresses the Syrian people.
 
COMMENTARY | So, it's finally official: Iran is a state-sponsor of terrorism. The word came from the mouth of Supreme Leader Ali Khamenei on Friday when he categorically announced Iran would sponsor anyone -- anywhere -- that would work against Israel.

Khamenei also admitted to helping attack Israel through third parties, something Iran officially downplays or denies, the Associated Press reported. "From now on, in any place, if any nation or any group confronts the Zionist regime, we will endorse and we will help. We have no fear expressing this," Khamenei told followers during morning prayers.

Iran Finally Comes Clean with the World -- It Sponsors Terrorism - Yahoo! News

Aibu sana :spy:
 
Guys, history speaks for itself. There was Sadam, there was Osama, there was Khadaf, ... now we are talking about Iran, what makes you guys think Irun wont be crucified just like his fellas? Let us be real, I run is scared.

Where will Ahmadinejad go? He is stuck in the sand.
 
Kuna watu wanadhani Iran ni sawa sawa na LIBYA ya Muammar Ghadaffi au Syria ya Assad,hebu marekani au hao waisrael wenyewe wajaribu kuisogelea mipaka ya Iran tuone,wataishia kupiga kelele tu lakini hakuna watakachoifanya Iran zaidi ya kuibembeleza kama wanvyoibembeleza na kuihonga Pakistan!hawa jamaa zenu huwa wanaonea nchi ambazo hazina nuclear tu lakini kamwe hawataigusa North Korea,Pakistan,Iran na nchi yeyote yenye vinu vya "nuke",Ayattolah anajua anachokisema sio mjinga,anajua hakuna atakaeigusa Iran.

Nadhani Saddam Hussein alikua na mkwara mzito kuliko Ahmadinejad, where the hell is he now??
 
Haikuwa ajabu wakati George kichaka alipotangaza Crusade na "you're either with us or against us".

Hapo ndio nawapendea wa Iran, hakuna kutafuna maneno.

Nakumbuka Sadam naye alikuwa mpiga kelele kama Wairan leo tena alikuwa na mtu wake kama yule Ibrahim Musa wa Gadafi akiwapiga mkwara USA masikini wajeda US walipoingia viunga vya Baghdad, Sadam akakimbilia kujificha kwenye shimo huko kijijini kwake. Yani hata kurusha risasi moja kama wanawe hakuweza.....naingoja siku Ayatollah atakaponyongwa sijui utakuwa na hali gani bibi wewe.
 
mtu kama unawaza vizuri utajua saddam kaondolewa sio na maraekani peke yake....yani jeshi la kiarbu lilikuwa linampiga pia saddam....saud arabia + kuwait+qatar +uae+jordan+italy+checkoslovakia kbla ya kujigawa. +netherland+poland+uk+korea yani msimsahau na iran kasaidia america kumtoa saddam.

Gadaffi ni vile vile mfaransa+uingereza+usa+italy+turkey+sudan+qatar+uae+poland+netherland yani karibu nchi zote za nato.

Mubarak, kaondolewa na wananchi wa egipty peke yao kwa kumfurahisha rafiki yangu mmoja hapa naona kama nimekosea kuandika inabidi nimuandikie eghpt ili aje kunitoa makosa.


Osama; yani si america peke yake imempiga ni nato+saud arabi+afghnstan+pakistan+india na msisahau ziko nchi nyingi tu.


Sasa israel atakapo enda kupigana safari hii ujuwe yuko hatarini hawezi kupigana bila support ya western na hao wako kwenye njaaa tupui sasa hivi, hivyo akienda peke yake kaumia....na iran si mjinga mpaa akatambaa vile anajua western wameisha filisika hawana pesa.


Afu msisahu kitu kwanini saud arabia au nchi za gulf zisiwe ndo god's chosen people, mana wao ndo matajiri wakati myahudi ni njaa tupu sasa hivi....we hujaona obama alivyo mlamba mkona king wa saud arabia au mmesahau :biggrin:

ni haki ya kila mtu kutoa maoni na mawazo yake, mimi namwomba mungu akupe maisha uje ushuhudie mwenyewe kitakacho mkuta iran. Teule maana yake lililochaguliwa, utaamini israel ni taifa teule la mungu na utamwamini mungu.
 
The only thing"s" I see is the diabolic fetish you are advertising here. Yaack.


SEE GOD CHOSEN PEOPLE WHAT THEY DO

[video]http://www.glbtjews.org/article.php3?id_article=668[/video]
 
ni haki ya kila mtu kutoa maoni na mawazo yake, mimi namwomba mungu akupe maisha uje ushuhudie mwenyewe kitakacho mkuta iran. Teule maana yake lililochaguliwa, utaamini israel ni taifa teule la mungu na utamwamini mungu.

mimi ni Mkristu.
But I can't swallow that, huo uteule uko wapi?
Wakati Hittler anawafanyia ule unyama wa 1930's walikuwa washapewa huo uteuzi au bado?
 
Kuwa taifa teule hakumpi ruksa ya kunyanyasa na kuwatesa ndugu zake nikimaanisha Mapalestina alitakiwa Israel awe kioo cha mataifa kupinga dhuruma na ushenzi wowote duniani kwani yeye ameonja machungu mara nyingi anajua hadha yake.Lakini kwa upande mwingine tusiunge mkono kila jambo toka sehemu zote mbili kisa cha uswaiba,dini,itikadi n.k.Iran anasema anatengeneza mabomu makali sio kulinda mipaka yake bali kufuta Taifa la Israel,hiyo si sahii kwani nae Israel hayupo tayari kumalizwa na Muajemi.Wayaudi walio Israel ni kidogo kulinganisha na wayaudi walio nje ya Israel,hata Muajemi akiweza kuipiga Israel atamaliza majengo na hao watu waliopo lakini hatamaliza Jews Congress.
 
mimi ni Mkristu.
But I can't swallow that, huo uteule uko wapi?
Wakati Hittler anawafanyia ule unyama wa 1930's walikuwa washapewa huo uteuzi au bado?

May be you need some updates:

Since you claimed that you are a Christian, can you please tell us the main lines of dispensational teaching? 2. Can you tell us the relation between the "compartmentalization of Scripture and literal interpretation of Scripture?"
3. Finally the The dichotomy between Israel and the church?

If you are truly a Christian, then you should be able to understand that, your question failed to hold water and lacks merits.
 
Iran still has a price on the head of the Indian-born British novelist Salman Rushdie for what Iranian leaders call blasphemous writings about Islam in his 1989 novel The Satanic Verses.
 
Iran will learn their lesson. Wait and see
 
Ni taifa teule kwa kulaaniwa , Unyama ,ufisadi na ukupe ndio alama yao. Hili taifa teule halijawahi kuishi na watu wengine kwa amani. Tangu enzi Farao mpaka Hitlet na mpaka leo wao wamo tu na unafiki wao na wanapata kipigo , hawaishi kwa amani lakini bado wamo - sababu wamemuasi Mungu na wamelaaniwa na kuahidiwa majanga mpaka siku ya mwisho.
 
COMMENTARY | So, it's finally official: Iran is a state-sponsor of terrorism. The word came from the mouth of Supreme Leader Ali Khamenei on Friday when he categorically announced Iran would sponsor anyone -- anywhere -- that would work against Israel.

Khamenei also admitted to helping attack Israel through third parties, something Iran officially downplays or denies, the Associated Press reported. "From now on, in any place, if any nation or any group confronts the Zionist regime, we will endorse and we will help. We have no fear expressing this," Khamenei told followers during morning prayers.

Iran Finally Comes Clean with the World -- It Sponsors Terrorism - Yahoo! News


Clearly: Propaganda in action:
 
How long will they....? You know what am saying??!!
 
Back
Top Bottom