I miss my ex man so much jamani

Mbotwasana huyo kafa kaoza kwangu hata akiona najua jinsi ya kumtuliza istoshe I doubt kama ataona si mtumiaji mzuri wa jf

Sent from Samsung A8 using Jamii Forums mobile app
Wow, unaonekana mtamu weye kama tayari ushatuulia mtwana kashakufaa...

......Nitafanyaje sasa haya tu wewe...

Cc Asprin kwa like.
 
I miss you my E if you see this pls pm me we come & do it for the last time miss you so much can't sleep at night thinking of your joystick pls come before I give it to mtwana
 
Anaiheshimu ndoa, wakati anamshawishi aisaliti tena. Mtu umechumbiwa bado unaangalia nyuma. Pole kwa huyo jamaa wa Botswana.

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Kuna uwezekano huyu akawa ni Mwanaume anayepima akili za watu

Ama akawa mwanamke, member wa muda mrefu aliyebadilisha ID

Pia habari hii inawezekana kbs ni ya kutunga tu
 
Kuna uwezekano huyu akawa ni Mwanaume anayepima akili za watu

Ama akawa mwanamke, member wa muda mrefu aliyebadilisha ID

Pia habari hii inawezekana kbs ni ya kutunga tu
Mimi ni mwanamke niliebadilisha id & this story is really nataman nimtag muhusika ila namuheshimu nisije mkwaza
 
GUYS,

I AM THE BOTSWANAN SHE IS SPEAKING ABOUT.

SINCE I'VE ALREADY GONE THROUGH THIS SHIT,
I NOW OFFICIALLY DECLARE THAT-
FORGET ABOUT ME COMING TO PAY THE BRIDEPRICE,
AND I AM NO LONGER IN NEED OF YOU ANYMORE.

I DECIDE TO MOVE ON,
HOPING I'LL ONCE COME TO GET ANOTHER WOMAN WITH BRAIN,
NOT OF YOUR KIND.

WISHING YOU A SUCCESSFUL ATTEMPT TO GET BACK YOUR EX'S SEXUAL ACTIVITY-
WHO AFTER ALL IS SOMEONE'S MAN.

All the way from Gaborone.

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
I
wanawake acha tu tunyanyaswe...
acha tu....
yani unataka kupasha nae kiporo?
unataka uonje biringanya kwa mara ua mwisho...eti kuagana.....serious?
I can bet it won't be the last time if they ever try it again. This will be a continuation of another episode. She claims that she caused trouble in his mariage meaning its E who broke up this relationship and not her...
.
 
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] you aren't the one my Botswana man never visits jf often he is always busy reading signals in forex trade to make millions unless he has multiple accounts coz I only know one account.

By the way if you are the one forgive me hubby to be I just wanted to say goodbye to my x before I completely come to you
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…