Ukichunguza kwa ukaribu siku za hivi karibuni thread za kulilia wanaume zimeongezeka sana,hiyo ni dalili mbaya kwamba tu wapweke mioyoniUpweke kivip mkuu ?
Sent from my Priceless H40-D00 using JamiiForums mobile app
Ukichunguza kwa ukaribu siku za hivi karibuni thread za kulilia wanaume zimeongezeka sana,hiyo ni dalili mbaya kwamba tu wapweke mioyoniUpweke kivip mkuu ?
Sent from my Priceless H40-D00 using JamiiForums mobile app
Wow, unaonekana mtamu weye kama tayari ushatuulia mtwana kashakufaa...Mbotwasana huyo kafa kaoza kwangu hata akiona najua jinsi ya kumtuliza istoshe I doubt kama ataona si mtumiaji mzuri wa jf
Sent from Samsung A8 using Jamii Forums mobile app
nini hicho?Hahaha kuna kitu Mungu alisahau kuwapa mkuu kipindi cha uumbaji
brain is the beautiful part of the body.
Mimi ni mwanamke niliebadilisha id & this story is really nataman nimtag muhusika ila namuheshimu nisije mkwazaKuna uwezekano huyu akawa ni Mwanaume anayepima akili za watu
Ama akawa mwanamke, member wa muda mrefu aliyebadilisha ID
Pia habari hii inawezekana kbs ni ya kutunga tu
GUYS,To my x love
Only God knows how much I miss my x sweetheart, E nimekumiss sana just send me even a message to say Hi!
I loved you so much. You were the second man in my love life but you were the first man to show me how love tastes.
Mwanaume wa kwanza kabisa kunifikisha kileleni na hajawahi mwingine na sijui kama atatokea tena wa kunifikisha huko. Wewe ndie mwanaume uliyenifundisha nini maana ya mapenzi & for that I will never ever forget you.
My x love you always come in my dreams at night. I dream kissing you, I dream the way we used to hug on bed till we fall asleep, I dream of your hands caressing my back gently, I dream of your priceless smile.....
You were so kind my love I remember how you stood by my side during the difficult moments I went through. There was a time I wanted to kill myself but your sweet words kept me moving on May be now I could be 6 feet down on earth.
Sweetheart when I met you I was more than mshamba but thanks to you you introduced me to the world of wajanja hahahaa you used to say 'abunuasi' For the first time you I went to mwanza by plane and stayed in that classic Mwanza hotel for 3 days [emoji23] thanks so much honey that meant a lot to me.
Honey I know kuna mambo nilikuudhi mengi sana naomba nisamehe kuna vitu nilisema maybe hukutegemea kama ningesema nisamehe mpenzi x.
Last but not least I want to tell you that I am getting married to a Botswanian yeye pia nimempata humuhumu JF kama nilivyokupata wewe my wedding shall be next year March by the grace of God.
X sweetheart I have not done sex with him yet till he gives out the bride price pls dear x if you happen to see this thread this is what I ask from you:
[emoji182] let me taste your delicious lips for the last time
[emoji307] let me hug you for the last time
[emoji533] let me have that thing in me for the last time I felt it so much honey
[emoji127] let me see your smile and hear your voice for the last time
If you were not married dear x ningekuwa na nguvu hata ya kukupigia simu or to text you but with your situation I can't do anything coz they say what God brought together no man can separate. I respect your marriage & I will not want to be the cause of trouble again to hurt your wife again.
I love you so much and you are always in my prayers.
To my irreplaceable [emoji307] [emoji307] [emoji307]
From your x girl.
NB:
Najua muhusika akiona atajijua tu akikumbuka safari ya Mwanza na Mwanza hotel[emoji1] [emoji1]
Kuna uzi wa mwanzo wakati anatoa tangazo la kutaarifu kuwa kapata mume, alisema hii Id ni mpya kwa ajili ya hili jamboHuyo hata mimi nahisi siyo mgeni kabisa.
I can bet it won't be the last time if they ever try it again. This will be a continuation of another episode. She claims that she caused trouble in his mariage meaning its E who broke up this relationship and not her...wanawake acha tu tunyanyaswe...
acha tu....
yani unataka kupasha nae kiporo?
unataka uonje biringanya kwa mara ua mwisho...eti kuagana.....serious?
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] you aren't the one my Botswana man never visits jf often he is always busy reading signals in forex trade to make millions unless he has multiple accounts coz I only know one account.GUYS,
I AM THE BOTSWANAN SHE IS SPEAKING ABOUT.
SINCE I'VE ALREADY GONE THROUGH THIS SHIT,
I NOW OFFICIALLY DECLARE THAT-
FORGET ABOUT ME COMING TO PAY THE BRIDEPRICE,
AND I AM NO LONGER IN NEED OF YOU ANYMORE.
I DECIDE TO MOVE ON,
HOPING I'LL ONCE COME TO GET ANOTHER WOMAN WITH BRAIN,
NOT OF YOUR KIND.
WISHING YOU A SUCCESSFUL ATTEMPT TO GET BACK YOUR EX'S SEXUAL ACTIVITY-
WHO AFTER ALL IS SOMEONE'S MAN.
All the way from Gaborone.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
ni stress. ye mwenyewe akisoma thread yake anatamani asingekuwa anaotaI see wanawake wa JF tumepatwa na ukichaa wa upweke,Eeh M/Mungu tusaidie
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app