Hawa mabibi wa Urusi wanaotutongoza gmail ni wa kweli?

Hawa mabibi wa Urusi wanaotutongoza gmail ni wa kweli?

Hakuna mrashia wala mchina hapo.

Hao ni jamaa flani wahuni kutoka Nigeria.

Mwisho wa movie atakwambia kuna vitu anataka kukutumia au ameshavituma nchi flani, tena atakutajia vitu vya thamani kubwa kweli (electronics) picha halijaisha atakwambia unatakiwa kulipia U$ kadhaa ili uvipokee.
Ukituma ela..... ndo utajua the deal is done.

Nigeria inakuja kasi sana kwa wizi wa mtandaoni, tena wizi wao ni wa kizembe kweli kweli

Amini usiamini, ukihitimu shule ndio utaanza masomo.
 
Say no more!!!


Mtupie bank account yako na details zako zote atumie mapesa yako kujiandali safari ya kuja kukutembelea...


Akili si mchanga pwani!
 
Huyu mmama bado anaendelea kunisumbua. hii sms yake ya Leo baada ya kumkaushia sms iliopita .....


Hello!
You have not answered my letter... You do not wish to communicate with me? If it is interesting to you to continue our dialogue that write me the letter. I will wait your answer.
Olga!
muambie :ti abiziani suka:
 
Majuzi katika pitia pitia ya account yangu ya GMAIL nikakuta sms ya mdada wa kirashia katuma ujumbe, sikutaka kumjibu nikamwambia tu km unandoto ya kuja tz ntamie Tena barua, akatuma ujumbe huu........

Hi!
Sorry for long time answer. Unfortunately I can write letters only when I am on work. My home computer has broken. It already old and probably not to repair it. I hope that now you understand why I cannot write you the answer at once.
Tell me about you and send photos.

Now I on work, am convenient to write me letters from work. I will tell to you about my work. I work in the company which is engaged in manufacturing and sale of doors. I work as the manager. As I am engaged in that that I accept demands for manufacturing and installation of doors. The demands acceptance enters into my duties from the companies or private persons.

My working day begins in 9 o'clock in the morning and comes to an end at 18 o'clock in the evening. I work from Monday till Friday but sometimes I should work and on Saturday. I work on the speciality. I have a higher education. I am the manager. I have finished the training by a trade "Management"
Tell to me where you work? You like your work? I think that work it very important.

In my last letter I have written to you that I live in Russia. But probably you know that Russia very big?) I was born and I live in city Velsk. It is a town in Arkhangelsk Oblast, Russia. What you know about my city? I like to live in my city. I would want that you have looked on my city on the Internet. I hope that to you interestingly to learn where I live. And it is interesting to me to learn all about your city.

Write me the name of your city and I will search too for it on the Internet.
I should inform you on that that I cannot write many letters. I will try to explain to you. My director very strict woman, and I try to write to you of the letter only when she does not see. My director says, that on work I should work only.

I understand it and on it I try not to distract and work very attentively. It is forbidden to me to use such programs, as Skype or social networks. All social networks are blocked for this purpose, what managers worked and received profit on our company.

Tell to me, that you think of our acquaintance. You have been surprised by what I have written you the letter? You wish to communicate with me? I search for serious relations and for me important that we always would speak each other only the truth. I want, that ours with you dialogue has been based on trust.

Today I will send you photos, and I will be glad to see your photos in the new letter. Now I should continue to work.
Thanks for attention!
I hope, that my letter for you was not boring.
I wish you beautiful and a sunny day!
Olga.


Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Hawa ni Waafrika Wenzenu wa Magharibi kuna nchi nipo najua hìi michezo mtalia mwisho wa siku watataka mtume pesa au namba za akaunti...ukiondoa hayo kuna Dating Sites ambako...memberz huwa anacheza na akili yako ukiwa mwanaume anakuwa yy mwanamke na kinyume chake.

Picha huzichukua ktk kurasa za washiriki wa Urembo,si mnajua kule mshiriki anatuma picha nyingi sana?

Ila jiulize wanaingiaje kwenye address yako?....UMEDUKULIWA sijui ndiyo HACKED mnasema vile?[emoji1]

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
wanijeria hao mkuu tena mipande ya mibaba hata sio wanawake.
 
Usidanganywe dogo hao wako serious sana..mwaka 2012 kuna maza fulani la australia lilinichek gmail na mwezi wa kumi namoja nilienda kuonana nalo mpaka leo nakula nalo maisha..komaa dogo
 
Back
Top Bottom