Eti wanawake huwa hawacheat

Nilivyoona hiyo cleavage tu nikajua lazima utatia neno kwi kwi kwi kwi lol!!!! maana nilianza kwenda kwenye picha kabla ya kukusoma.

 
Nilivyoona hiyo cleavage tu nikajua lazima utatia neno kwi kwi kwi kwi lol!!!! maana nilianza kwenda kwenye picha kabla ya kukusoma.

You know me like a book BAK!
 
Reactions: BAK

si rahisi kuchomoka umri ukishasonga!automatically utajikuta hutaki kuondoka because of prestige!
 
I `d rather walk away and (may be) start all over again, to hell with the investments!,......but this?!!, haki the guilty will kill me, how do you look your hubby/wife on the face after cheating?!

Eh! people are cheating, At the earliest stage they feel a shame but as days go on. they regard it as legal action.Remember most of them are aged and they hate each other!
 
Cheki huyu naye. Anauhakikishia mchepuko wake kuwa siri yao ya kuchepuka wataenda nayo kaburini licha ya kuwa "very loyal to my guy".

Sasa kama yuko very loyal to her guy anatafuta mchepuko wa nini? Yaani haya mambo bana....ni pasua kichwa kweli.




Burn_adette

"this girl is on fire"
I'm Offline



  • Age: 41 (Capricorn)
  • Location: Cumming, Georgia, United States
  • Height: 5'8" (173cm)
  • Weight: 145 lbs (66kg)
  • Languages Spoken: English
  • My Limits are: Something Long Term
  • Status: Attached Female seeking Males
  • Gender: Female
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian (white)
  • Smoking Habits: Never

Preferences and encounters I am open to:

I've been searching for the daughter
Of the devil himself
I've been searching for an angel in white
I've been waiting for a woman who's a little of both...

I am that rare delight.

I like my guy tall, attractive, white, in shape, adventurous and caring. If you are single on top of that, or close to me, even better! I am bored at home, and looking to reignite the passion I used to feel. Looking for that excited feeling, exploring new fantasies, and great kissing that can go on and on. I am all for anytime, anywhere, spontaneity, unpredictability with somebody I truly like. I am a lot to handle, and therefore I like a confident man that knows what he wants. I am not looking for something serious, just serious enough that I really want to spend time with you. I want to be a better spouse because I have something else and secretive that excites me to look forward to.

What really turns me on:

Tall guys turn me on! When you look at my height, 5'8, add 4/5 inches to accommodate my heels. Please be at least that tall. I just have this thing for tall guys. And if you have a thing for tall girls, we will fit perfectly...

What I am looking for:

I am gorgeous, fun and kind. I am also very loyal to my guy and will take our secret to the grave. I know what I want and I am not afraid to get it. I can't help being provocative, a little bad, curious, original and insatiable. I love trying new things. I also like my guy being dominant. There is nothing like a good spanking to turn me on. Doing this adventure is not easy so I want you to be creative and make it work, I hate the word NO, it will so be worth your while to bend the rules and stretch a little.
 
lol!!!! hahahahahah hapo kwenye rangi umenichekesha sana 🙂🙂...ndoa mpya haya mambo yapo sana tu.

Eh! people are cheating, At the earliest stage they feel a shame but as days go on. they regard it as legal action.Remember most of them are aged and they hate each other!
 
Eti prestige...
umri ukisonga inaweza kuwa much easier and better sababu na hormones zinakuwa zimetulia...mama yangu ameachika uzeeni...na sijawai kumuoana wala kusikia akiwa na mwanaume toka aachane na baba...


si rahisi kuchomoka umri ukishasonga!automatically utajikuta hutaki kuondoka because of prestige!
 
Je ikiwa mahusiano yataingia nyongo?

Ajabu! Kuna alienambia anacheat ili asiachane na alie nae. Alikuja kung'amua hawana chemistry well into the marriage, kids and all that.........

Mahusiano yakienda mrama,bora kila mtu achukue ustaarabu wake.Na ikiwa tu nimeongea nae,nimejaribu kashindwa kubadilika.Ila kucheat sijawah kwa kwel na sitarajii.
 
Mahusiano yakienda mrama,bora kila mtu achukue ustaarabu wake.Na ikiwa tu nimeongea nae,nimejaribu kashindwa kubadilika.Ila kucheat sijawah kwa kwel na sitarajii.

Nimependa 'sitarajii'. Hiyo ni akiba ya maneno. Inshaallah itakua utakavyo.
 
Well mnakumbuka ile point kuwa wengi wanatafuta walichokosa ndoani and merely not only a sexual wise but also other status!
 
Reactions: kui
Kuna wale waume zao,waliugua kisukari na kuwa impotent....ila hapo kabla walikuwa poa na wana watoto.....mke mnashauri amwache mumewe?????...hii ni cheating with reasons scenario lol...........sijui hizo viagra ziko effective kiasi gani....i mean kama zinafanya kazi kwa kila mtu...........ila mimi napenda spices tofauti.......ukiangalia mwanamke reproductive cycle yake ni ndogo kushinda mwanaume.........itafika mahali du.du ya mumeo unaingalia tu....kwa nini nisi enjoy life wakati huu damu moto lol
 
Hey, if that's what they like and what they want and they have all agreed to it, who am I to have an issue with it?

To each his own Cuzzo. Don't you agree?

Yees!, I do but....as you said watu tunatofautiana!
 
lol!!!! hahahahahah hapo kwenye rangi umenichekesha sana 🙂🙂...ndoa mpya haya mambo yapo sana tu.

Mimi ninavyojua wazee wengi wanacheat kwa sababu majority unakuta wameshakwaruzana kuachana hawataki kwa ajili ya aibu kwa watoto,jamii na ndugu wa pande zote na hata kuona shida ya kugawana mali iliyopo hence kila mmoja ana cheat kivyake.Ila ndoa changa nazo kuna shida za mmoja kutomfikisha mwingine in either sides be it male or female.
 
Eh! people are cheating, At the earliest stage they feel a shame but as days go on. they regard it as legal action.Remember most of them are aged and they hate each other!


Hahaaaaaa!, jamani even the young cheat on each other!,... I agree though with that initial sentence, at the earliest stages they do feel bad and as days go on they grow on it!......sad!
 
Reactions: BAK
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…