DR. Jakaya Kikwete, next UN Sec General?

That Kenyan guy dont know what he is talking about, and thats why they daily bombed by Al shabbab.
Which Kenyan guy, why can't you nitwit engage in a healthy debate without exposing your stupidity.
 

You're degenerating into pettiness, stick to logic, analyse his merits and demerits while avoiding personal hate which seems to engulf you.
 
Apewe tu
 
You're degenerating into pettiness, stick to logic, analyse his merits and demerits while avoiding personal hate which seems to engulf you.

Bs; call it what you want, a spade is a spade not a big spoon! Hate is an understatement; I abhor him for all the ills he has occasioned on our country for lack of seriousness on matters NATIONAL; your beloved Vasco da Gama!
 
Nionavyo kama siyo hili sakata la ZNZ angeweza kuwa.Hata hivyo UN SEC GEN na President wa home country kipi juu ya kingine...????
 

Hiyo vita na Rwanda ilikuja kuepushwa kwa Diplomasia ya Mumeo? Unajua chanzo cha mzozo ni kwa Jakaya kumtaka Kagame atumie diplomasia ya mazungumzo kwa kuwa kwa Vita zaid ya 20 years 1994-2004 Mafanikio ni kidogo sana dhidi ya Interahamwe.
Msubiri tufe ndio mje muandike historia ya Uongo!
Ulitaka aingize Mbwa bungeni,apige Marufuku Live coverage, apige marufuku Mikutano ya Kisiasa ndio ujue alikuwa Serious bila ya careless style of leadership!
Careless style ya Leadership angeweza kusambaratisha mbinu hila na hujuma zenu za uchaguzi?
Wewe ni mzungusha mikono ulioamini kuna Muujiza wa kufuta Umaskini wa karne zaid ya 20 kwa Siku 100!
 
Liberal inamaanisha kuwa ni mliberali?

Samahani lakini
 
Liberal inamaanisha kuwa ni mliberali?

Samahani lakini

Bila samahani - "Liberal" ....defined as "OPEN MINDED, FREETHINKER, "not constrained by doctrines, dogmas or particular beliefs".

Hiyo samahani yako itakuwa inaashiria definition ya "one who lacks moral constraint" ambayo wataalam wanasema definition hii imepitwa na wakati - obsolete - haitumiki tena! Tukae kwa amani.
 

Fortunately I can read a fool from miles away! I have no time nor appetite to argue with one! Bs
 
Tanzania is the most democracy?that's an oxymoron to me.We are the caricature of true democracy in the world. T
 
Ikiwa kimgogoro uchwara kimemshind cha Zanzibar ataweza mgogoro mkubwa wa Iran urusi na palastana hana lolote
 
You forgot one more distinction:
* He presided with distinction over one of africas most inept, corrupt and dysfunctional regimes of all time...
What a doltish sleighride.
 
naive,blinded by hatred
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…