Diary of the bored housewife

Diary of the bored housewife

As you have mention it's an affair, doing with your past one that's not cheating... Annettte she is doing with fresh one's not her past ones... that's called cheating... though i don't approve any... don't kill me...


Cc: mahondaw
No one is killing you bro...you are on the right track tembea kifua mbele...John messed up but Annette?
If we have part two story we could see the worst from her...

Mambo yasiwe mengi, mengi yasiwe mambo
 
I think their problem started when John caught a spell from his ex and couldn't erect at home. He gave Annette expect mnyanduano. How long was she suppose to tolerate her body desires?

As for having multiple affairs it's because the vows are only for better if it gets worse you just move on!

[emoji12] [emoji12] [emoji12] [emoji125] [emoji125] [emoji125]
He was jinxed... Halafu mi nilidhani safari ya Tanga ilikuwa ktk kutatua tatizo....

Mambo yasiwe mengi, mengi yasiwe mambo
 
Thats why sikuwa na strong points za kumlaumu John. Annette on the hand didn't go beyond measures to deal with her husband's problem...she found comfort on Chicken, weed, booze and flirting with other women's men.
Alikua akimtamani mkewe jinsi alivopendeza na mwenye furaha ila machine ilikua haimpi ushirikiano

Mambo yasiwe mengi, mengi yasiwe mambo
 
Thats why sikuwa na strong points za kumlaumu John. Annette on the hand didn't go beyond measures to deal with her husband's problem...she found comfort on Chicken, weed, booze and flirting with other women's men.

Mambo yasiwe mengi, mengi yasiwe mambo
One of the many lessons we get from the story! She could have talked to her husband before moving ahead with her emotional decisions.
 
Mke wa mtu nani bwana, unakaa na mwanaume ndani miaka mitatu hata hakugusi utabaki kuwa mke wa mtu kuna mtu juu pale alimshauri atumie hata vidole[emoji85][emoji85] ila hata hakuelewa

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Chee!

[emoji85] [emoji85] [emoji85] [emoji85]

Still, hakuonyesha nia ya kutaka kujua ni nini tatizo na nini suluhisho. This marriage lacked communication.

Lakini pia kama ingekua lazima sana basi angedai talaka, ili akafaidi huko nje. Cheating is cheating, and there is no excuse for it!

- KANA -
 
Back
Top Bottom