Jamani hata TonnyI'm not going to support any of the lads in this story. They all fucked up!
- KANA -
No one is killing you bro...you are on the right track tembea kifua mbele...John messed up but Annette?As you have mention it's an affair, doing with your past one that's not cheating... Annettte she is doing with fresh one's not her past ones... that's called cheating... though i don't approve any... don't kill me...
Cc: mahondaw
He was jinxed... Halafu mi nilidhani safari ya Tanga ilikuwa ktk kutatua tatizo....I think their problem started when John caught a spell from his ex and couldn't erect at home. He gave Annette expect mnyanduano. How long was she suppose to tolerate her body desires?
As for having multiple affairs it's because the vows are only for better if it gets worse you just move on!
[emoji12] [emoji12] [emoji12] [emoji125] [emoji125] [emoji125]
Alikua akimtamani mkewe jinsi alivopendeza na mwenye furaha ila machine ilikua haimpi ushirikianoHe was jinxed... Halafu mi nilidhani safari ya Tanga ilikuwa ktk kutatua tatizo....
Mambo yasiwe mengi, mengi yasiwe mambo
Labda kwa sababu alichukua mke wa mtu
Alikua akimtamani mkewe jinsi alivopendeza na mwenye furaha ila machine ilikua haimpi ushirikiano
One of the many lessons we get from the story! She could have talked to her husband before moving ahead with her emotional decisions.Thats why sikuwa na strong points za kumlaumu John. Annette on the hand didn't go beyond measures to deal with her husband's problem...she found comfort on Chicken, weed, booze and flirting with other women's men.
Mambo yasiwe mengi, mengi yasiwe mambo
Naanzaje kumsuport wakati kamtia mimba mke wa mtu?
Still a sinner!I knew John was Jembe since day one.
He wasn't delusional. A very important trait for a man.
He ate his own sh*t, and he knew deserved it. He didn't take it on anybody.
A sinner with integrity.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Mke wa mtu nani bwana, unakaa na mwanaume ndani miaka mitatu hata hakugusi utabaki kuwa mke wa mtu kuna mtu juu pale alimshauri atumie hata vidole[emoji85][emoji85] ila hata hakuelewaNaanzaje kumsuport wakati kamtia mimba mke wa mtu?
[emoji41][emoji41][emoji41][emoji41]
- KANA -
So is everybody.Still a sinner!
[emoji39][emoji39][emoji39]
- KANA -
Now let's drop the "integrity" thing!
Chee!Mke wa mtu nani bwana, unakaa na mwanaume ndani miaka mitatu hata hakugusi utabaki kuwa mke wa mtu kuna mtu juu pale alimshauri atumie hata vidole[emoji85][emoji85] ila hata hakuelewa
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Cant.Now let's drop the "integrity" thing!
Sins are sins!
- KANA -
Jembe?I knew John was Jembe since day one.
He wasn't delusional. A very important trait for a man.
He ate his own sh*t, and he knew deserved it. He didn't take it on anybody.
A sinner with integrity.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Mke wa mtu nani bwana, unakaa na mwanaume ndani miaka mitatu hata hakugusi utabaki kuwa mke wa mtu kuna mtu juu pale alimshauri atumie hata vidole[emoji85][emoji85] ila hata hakuelewa
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
I guess they were not meant to beBut honestly, what was really wrong with the couple?