CAS is now open for 2nd round applications only

Good Afternoon

Early this morning I took a look on my Application Profile cas.tcu.go.tz And I saw a message that request applicants to select 5 programs instead of 1 program as it was before.

This shoked me, and I had to place several calls to get more details.

Recently It was confirmed that all applications done before at second round were nullified and now you have to select five programs and the competition will prevails instead of first come first served.

Kindly take a look and play your cards well this time, and wish you all to hit Jackpots.

Remember deadline is on September 30th 2015.

Note:For those who wants to study Medicine and related sciences the current slots are as follows

1. IMTU 8 slots
2. ST. JOSEPH 173 slots
3. KIU 287 Slots

Have A Good Day
 
Hahaha hahahahaaa mkuu kweliii

Ni kweli mkuu..!! Uzur wa kile chuo hakina mbwembwe nyingi,kwanza kina faculty 3, na yenye ada kubwa n hyo 6,250,000 na ada ndogo ni 4,000,000

Possible loans amount 2,600,000
Ukikitafuta angalia code yake ni "IM001" uctafute kwa hiyo ya IMTU,utakipata kiurahic
 

Duuu hicho chuo masikini kama Akina mimi hatuwez survive
 
hv wakuu inaonekana hv vyuo kairuki na IMTU havina wadau ee!!?? mpaka na second round vpo duh!!?
 

kwa tz mpaka tuje tufike cjui lini kwa kwel tunauhitaji kwenye ishu za afya lkn.....kaz sana
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…