Back and Energetic!

Back and Energetic!

PakaJimmy

JF-Expert Member
Joined
Apr 29, 2009
Posts
16,202
Reaction score
8,788
People of God, Brodas and Sistos,

Iam back to War.

I went somewhere away for some important errands.

Its good to see you guys back, and i can see a number of changes in-here!
Some pals have their ID's and avatars changed....!!! plz alert me if its so necessary to do so, huwezi jua bana, especially with the coming of October!


Otherwise, we are together(samaki na maji).
 
Wow, we missed you much broda, KARIBU SANA!
 
Welcome back dear brother,

Changes are optional sio lazima, kwa mtazamo wangu maana sikuona tangazo lakuhimiza mabadiliko.

Natumai u had a good time huko uliko karibu tena.
 
Welcome back dear brother,

Changes are optional sio lazima, kwa mtazamo wangu maana sikuona tangazo lakuhimiza mabadiliko.

Natumai u had a good time huko uliko karibu tena.

Woow,the adventure was amazing!
 
Bora umerudi i was going crazy of missing you unajua ulikuwa hupatikani kabisa mpendwa. Hope you had a blast of fun
 
People of God, Brodas and Sistos,

Iam back to War.

I went somewhere away for some important errands.

Its good to see you guys back, and i can see a number of changes in-here!
Some pals have their ID's and avatars changed....!!! plz alert me if its so necessary to do so, huwezi jua bana, especially with the coming of October!


Otherwise, we are together(samaki na maji).
HEHEHEHE!wee piijeei wewee!una kesi ya kujibu wewe
 
Siku nyingine ukiondoka bila kuaga ntakupa permanent ban!
 
Welcome back PakaJimmy... watu wa Mungu walikukosa sana
 
welcome, welcome back..................
 
HEHEHE!halafu aanze kulia lia kama pididy/mama mia/mwanahalisi/sweetbaby
Teamo Teamo..........hahaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa lol!!

I miss you my 'orijino nanihii......' ( wa kichina hasomi hapa)
 
Teamo Teamo..........hahaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa lol!!

I miss you my 'orijino nanihii......' ( wa kichina hasomi hapa)
hehehehe!hapa kwakweli hapa hatajaribu kabisa
 
People of God, Brodas and Sistos,

Iam back to War.

I went somewhere away for some important errands.

Its good to see you guys back, and i can see a number of changes in-here!
Some pals have their ID's and avatars changed....!!! plz alert me if its so necessary to do so, huwezi jua bana, especially with the coming of October!


Otherwise, we are together(samaki na maji).
kuribu sana nyambala sasa uturudishie na cheusimangala pia.
 
Back
Top Bottom