Babe, I am afraid this was never meant to be...

I am sorry Lizarazu, I have a personal question to ask. Are you a lawyer? (This isn't related to the[emoji115] quoted post)
No need to precede your inquiry with the word sorry![emoji38] I am neither a lawyer nor barrister. But legal profession is one of those noble professions i have great deference to and i happened to be a lawyer aspirant at times back in my childhood when my daddy was defrauded his money by his Kenyan business partners.

If you don't mind i wanna know the compelling motive of your inquisition.

Thanks in advance!
 
You don't have to be surprised by anything about me lady, i am just a normal person with erratic habituality whose discernment leads him either consciously or subconsciously to do what is ascribable with the prevailing situation.

I hope for whatever wrongdoings(if there's any) i have ever done, that price on my head won't be exorbitant, it will be somewhat sufferable.
 
Wanaume wengi tupo hivo mkuu...hata me mwenyewe nipo hivihivi kisa first love so called audrey...nimejaribu kila mbinu ila kutulia na kusahau ngumu sana
Kweli mkuuu...Ni miaka 12 bt cjawah feel that love.. I can't forget that woman...
Women come they try their best to love me even more..bt I just can't forget her.
 
Oooh, it's an anonymous app for a reason, so based on that reasoning, I have preceded my inquiry with the word sorry.
You are not a lawyer??? I was not expecting this. Well it's kinda wired but it was just idle curiosity.
Thank you Lizarazu.
 
Ndugu mwandishi nimejitahidiii!
Nimejitahidiii, nimesomaa nimerudia tena na tena naona buluu tu. Aisee kikristo kimecharazwa eeeh!

Umemaanisha nini dada japo kwa ufupi?
nijibu kwa kiswahili tafadhali.
 
Ndugu mwandishi nimejitahidiii!
Nimejitahidiii, nimesomaa nimerudia tena na tena naona buluu tu. Aisee kikristo kimecharazwa eeeh!

Umemaanisha nini dada japo kwa ufupi?
nijibu kwa kiswahili tafadhali.
Haha'..!!
Ahsante sana ndugu mjumbe umejua sana kunichekesha walaqhi'..!! Ngoja nikuitie mkalimani akusaidie..!! Cc Hazard CFC njoo hapa tafadhali sana!!
 
What a powerful word? Such an open heart, frank and honest.

I share the grief with you SweetieLee.

Be strong, it doesnt matter what it take, it will never mark the 3nd of the world for you.

Hold on........
 
What a powerful word? Such an open heart, frank and honest.

I share the grief with you SweetieLee.

Be strong, it doesnt matter what it take, it will never mark the 3nd of the world for you.

Hold on........
you remind me of 'Hold on we are going home'

btw, thanks to you for this strong words! yo appreciated..!!
 
Oooh, it's an anonymous app for a reason, so based on that reasoning, I have preceded my inquiry with the word sorry.
You are not a lawyer??? I was not expecting this. Well it's kinda wired but it was just idle curiosity.
Thank you Lizarazu.
I am just ecstatically flabbergasted with your adroitness of playing around with words in that feeble attempt of escaping my question[emoji12][emoji12]! Interesting.

You are so clever Cute B, yes i am not a lawyer neither have i ever been. Are you looking for an attorney?
 
For what I have already seen here Mr. Lizarazu I'm not surprised by this anymore, you so sth really.! thanks to you that I've learnt some new words in me, I got to grab more vocabularies from you.!!

My price ain't that high, I've got an excellent idea, I wanna learn more from your smart mind.!!
 
You're both clever as hell, the two of you.. Can't be so honest with myself without telling you this walaqhi'.. I really admire what you have!
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…