1.Grey's Anatomy.
2.Hot in Cleveland.
3.The Big Bang Theory .
4.Mr.T world's craziest fools.
5. Undercover Boss USA.
6. Revenge
What would'ya prefer to watch then?
C-Span, or one or another Fox News freak show?
I'd rather watch The World's Strongest Man on ESPN, The History Channel, The Africa Channel, Discovery Channel, A&E, The Food Channel, HGTV, TVONE, FUSED, NFL Network, NBA Network, TLC, etc.
Wow! "The African Channel"? Never heard of that! 🙂
And just how many often can one man watch "The World's Strongest Man" on ESPN?
And are you trying to say you like eveything on A&E, The Food Channel, TLC, HGTV, TVONE, FUSED or whatever everyday and all the time?
Dude, its all about favorite shows regardless of originating channel, and not so much whatever bullcrap the channels can put up to the public on a daily. Get it?
Yup...check it out here.
As many times as possible.
No, I'm not trying to say that.
True, and to each their own. If you like The Real Housewives of Atlanta and such then more power to you.
Dude, let me find out if I have access to the Africa Chanel.
As for "The Real Housewives of Atlanta", I'd rather watch rednecks on CMT or Sponge Bob Square Pants & Co on Nickelodeon all day man!
The Wire (ingawa imeisha)
Undercover Boss
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
The Apprentice
House
Kwa kweli nashangaa sana watu wanaipenda "Undercover Boss".
Iweje mtu awe anafuatwa na ma-camera kila mahali sehemu ya kazi wakati at the same time yupo "undercover" na ategemee waajiriwa wake hawajui lolote na wasistuke hata kidogo kuhusu their true identity?
As for "The Real Housewives of Atlanta", that shit really sucks, dude! Midume na mijanamke mizima ya umri imepaka make-up kwa sababu wapo kwenye TV, umbeya, unafiki, us.enge, kutafuta misifa, na overall mpango mzima ni ku-act up in the most dramatic fashion possible in front of TV cameras. WTF!
Mioyo ya watu, akili za watu, na interests za watu ziko tofauti. Kama wewe huipendi tupo tunaozipenda hizo tv shows kama Undercover Boss
Kama unaifuatilia hiyo show utaona wanavyowahadaa wafanyakazi ya kwamba kuna 2 apprentices wamekuja kushindana.Sawa mkuu! Kama Wamarekani wanavyosema, "Different strokes for different folks", lakin haiingi akilini kweli uwezekano ni mkubwa kuwa hii show ya "Undercover Boss" ni feki?
Huwezi kupiga completely candid, High Definition videos za kila encounters and confrontations kazini bila ya target wako aka Waajiriwa kustuka kuwa there must be something going on? Please!