Simplicity.
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 19, 2013
- 2,636
- 1,664
- Thread starter
-
- #201
You took a lead, called me for private messages. Sounded like you know all the nitty gritty of how to head to US, getting a US visa so to say. How come you call others to the rescue? What did you want to tell me in PM? You sound a moron, an impersonator, american wanna be!
From Kaliua, Misungwi you name the place you are right now, you wanna show people like you know it all about US? Learn to zip it whenever you have nothing to say man! You know nothing other than the US embassy opposite Oysterbay police station, hearsay or some exchange visits.
How can you suggest on how to get a visa, one get I20 while they dont want to go for studies, or business visa while have no business whatsoever, or visiting visa so one can overstay and become illigal immigrant; and on top of that suggesting to find someone... for what again.
Shut your damn mouth up.
Afu we Simplicity ushanfanya bibi yako ee
Kwa heshima na taadhima ningeomba tu kumwuliza kaka yangu nyani ngabu "je unaishi kwa makaratasi ya permit au ulipata greencard ukiwa bongo" ?
Naamini swali langu halijakuudhi kaka nyani
Maana na Mimi Nina ndoto za kutimkia huko nikipata nafasi bongo jua Kali tu na vumbi jingi[emoji3]
I say sorry million times, you're roasting me pretty damn hard. My intention wasn't that as you think.
I'm a very nice person and I know to care but sometimes I do stupid things like saying something I shouldn't to someone even they don't really deserve. Now I trying to learn to apologize and learning with my mistakes. I feel so bad and the remorse is something terrible. Nikubalie basi mamaa...
Nimecheka mpaka nimejambaI'm a very nice person and I know to care but sometimes I do stupid things like saying something I shouldn't to someone even they don't really deserve. Now I trying to learn to apologize and learning with my mistakes. I feel so bad and the remorse is something terrible. Nikubalie basi mamaa...
Nimecheka mpaka nimejamba
Kumbe unajua kutia huruma eeteh teh teh tulia wewe, mwenzio ataniona mtundu bure. Kumbe namaanisha..
Ha haaa msamehe bhana ngosha wawatuLol. Nisaidie kucheka. Hapo hajapewa kichambo anaomba misamaha na kiingereza cha Misungwi... akichambwa si atabadili ID au kuhama JF.
Mmmh hamna bana, huko umeenda mbali sana.
PM yako wadada ndio wanakufataga au wewe ndio unawafata? Mana inaonyesha kama unatujua vileWadada wa humu wana stress sema wewe hujawajua tu, wakikutaka hlafu na wewe unonekana kama hujali ndio mambo kama haya hutokea. Sasa huko PM ungemtongoza kizushi na kumpambapamba kizushi, angepunguza stress. Wewe mtu akufuate pm ati anakuuliza namna ya kupata visa ya kwenda USA? Wewe ni ubalozi wa USA! U missed her point.
Sasa nitamani nini tena?Mi najua unatamani ungekuwa wewe apo.
Wadada wa humu wana stress sema wewe hujawajua tu, wakikutaka hlafu na wewe unonekana kama hujali ndio mambo kama haya hutokea. Sasa huko PM ungemtongoza kizushi na kumpambapamba kizushi, angepunguza stress. Wewe mtu akufuate pm ati anakuuliza namna ya kupata visa ya kwenda USA? Wewe ni ubalozi wa USA! U missed her point.
Dude take a chill pill and think using your upstairs. Where did I indicate following him on pm to ask on to get visa? U are the one who missed a hell pont. You jumped into a bandwagon clueless on how to get a visa, leave alone a dream to get there drunk man. You are under influence.
PM yako wadada ndio wanakufataga au wewe ndio unawafata? Mana inaonyesha kama unatujua vile
Kwani kosa likwapi?Wewe acha woga, nipm, "win my heart". Mwenzako kaja na stress anatafuta visa ya USA JF, tena MMU!
Walewale tu, stress kibao unatafuta visa ya USA JF!