To hell with love, Am Tired of Trying

To hell with love, Am Tired of Trying

Shida mkiangalia movies nanyi mnataka muishi namna hiyo.
 
Miss chagga you always have a way of putting a smile on my face.....I like you!

I like too mam your welcome ,...explore other thing in life .... Remember: time lead to existance ..
 
If ur a cow girl just be one.if ur not just dont pretend.we are animals by nature and we can detect pretense by our 6th sense.Only hyenas can mate with hyena so as lions to lions.

Sasa wewe u r a true uswazi uswazi girl born and bred in squartterdom and u want to pretend ur born and bred in Masaki or westlands and not Kibera.My dear u will be found and the will just mega u after a while he vanishes in thin air.

In other words true love is found among people of the same frequency and Range.True love is based on Honesty and honesty only.
And thats the main Reason handsome Men Marry the ugliest of the girls and y ask what f*ck is this??? Its the Frequencyand Vibe. We are at core

Animals and will always be at thr core within us On your first date b4 sex be ur self and dont pretend to fit ur dates wishes or desires. Kama wewe unajamba loudly just do it.if u smoke just do it but dont over do it.if u dont like to dance dont pretend.

Most girls try to fit inn rather than be in their tru colors. Hapo sasa u expect the guy to change mh..u will nevet get that square character into a nice rounded lover and husband
 
The heading justifies the results, the problem is you haven't been in love but you have always trying to love. utakimbiwa sana dadaa.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Pole Hoodla, sina hakika kama kuna true love kizazi hiki cha .com drammer ndio zimetawala. keep trying ...
 
Looking for love at wrong place...I agree its hard to find, at one point in my life I retired too
 
True Love is a myth!! It doesn't exist at all...!!! By the way, this handwriting is so familiar ekse..!
 
Shida mkiangalia movies nanyi mnataka muishi namna hiyo.

Ahahaaaa Roho mbaya kama jina lako stop being so judgemental si kuhusu movies ......size semea mtu bt chali Wa mine nilipata ako na madem engine 7 hii ni death penalt & he claims he still loves me he gave me a terrible example......Eti kunguru hutua kwa miti mingi na akajenga kiota juu ya mnazi!
 
namwakalima
Y should I lie ask the Boss the answer i gave him......am not a lier and yes am in mtwara on official duty. what's the big deal?
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Hoodla
Why not disclosing the fact that ur a kenyan?
 
Last edited by a moderator:
i dedicate you this song 'she said she wanna stay 2gether..... i dont think i can ooh......"

 
Last edited by a moderator:
Why not disclosing the fact that ur a kenyan???

i have answered the only interested person who asked the question.....nimemjibu alieniuliza y don't you ask him
 
Am so comfortable in my skin and space I hate pretence! I don't know being so sure or comfortable with myself scared him sielewi!
 

Similar Discussions

Back
Top Bottom