Obugwa Izoba
JF-Expert Member
- Nov 16, 2013
- 10,479
- 11,671
yeah this may be true hata mi nimeikubali
kivipi?
coz najijua mim nilivyo na yeye alivyo asa daaa itakuwa zaid ya masihara
usishangae u-best friend ukakoma siku ya ndoa baada ya hapo mkawa mnakutana saa nane usiku daily
mmmhhh sijawahi eksipiriensi
I did that, and i have never regretted making such a decision.
But, i have to agree one thing; that stage of moving frm best friend to kuvuliana pichu was a difficulty one, maana tulikuwa tumeshibana kweli kweli, ma best friend hasa; tulipovuka that stage, everything else is perfect aisee, mpaka tumeoana its a beautiful feeling, its the best thing ever!!!
Best friend anafaa kwa mchepuko tu...
Hmmmm. Not at all. Its the opposite.
A best friend is there to share our all. Mfano our sexual escapades, I would say marriage is a conflict of interest.
My wife we have 11 yeras of marriage,tunapendana kama tumezaliwa na baba moja,tunaoneana huruma,tunaheshimiana,tunathaminiana n.k
Tunajuana in and out!sasa tuna watoto 3,we were classmates!
Am the opposite,after ten years of friendship,i married my high school sweetheart,had two lovely kids.After ten years of marriage we ended up telling ourselves ".................hata nikifa usije kwenye msiba wangu.........."It sad story but very true.Refer my thread Kusamehe.cc Karucee
Ulipoteza mke na ulipoteza a best friend at the same time...
this is my point....kama best friend asingekuwa mke angekuwepo for you those hardest time....