GE2010 This is a special delivery to all presidential candidates

GE2010 This is a special delivery to all presidential candidates

Ndugu Ernesto Sheka,
Appraise me; Lipumba is a professor and has a doctorate in economics. Slaa has a doctorate in law. Im therefore comfortable with them being addressed as Dr. so and so. What is Kikwete's doctorate about?
I have searched Kikwete + Bilal's official cv's on their campaign website and it is only Bilal who has a doctorate in nuclear physics.
Where do you get the Kikwete's doctorate?
Or is this about showing Kikwete being an equal to Dr. Slaa?

Ndugu unaelewa kweli ni maana ya PhD ya Slaa (Doctor's degree in Canon Law 'Iuris Canonici Doctor')???????Au niichambue nikipata nafasi kama itabidi?Tuwe makini ni mambo tunayoongea.

Kuhusu PhD ya Kikwete,fungua hapa;ABOUT UNIVERSITY - Fatih in The Media - Press Releases
 
Jamani huyu mwenzenu ame-copy na ku-paste hiyo doc. Hakuna hoja atakayoweza kurespond intelligently hapa jukwaani.

Time'll prove you wrong.There is a condition worse than blindness, and that is, seeing something that isn't there especially in your fellow human beings.Thanks for reading it.
 
kwanza ni mtanzania kweli huyo?? isijekuwa ni mhamiaji kutoka somalia, india, kenya au iran. naamin mtanzania wa kweli na aliyesoma hawezi kuandika ubwege km huo wa list. mimi nikiwa chuo jina langu ndo kwanza kwenye list ya darsa zima lakini sijawahi kuwa wa kwanza kitaaluma. sasa huyu ****** anaandika huu upupu!!! Dr. Slaa aingie madarakani tuwafukuze warudi kwao kwanza wakaanze upya kuomba visa. shenzi zao na dharau zao.
 
Back
Top Bottom