Yes, nami nimeiona pia huko: Jambo Tz: ANGALIA VIDEO YA RAIS KAGAME APOPOLEWA KWA MAWE UINGEREZAnimeiona hii kwny blog moja
aisee kumbe hali si hali
I personally think there is a problem with Kagame's self representation internationally and locally which subjects him into unnecessary conflicts with his neighbours. It is high time now for him to first create an atmosphere of trust between him and his neighbors around the East and central African region, and prove beyond doubt that he is not involved in the ongoing crisis in Congo DR.My take:
The Kagame-Tutsiphobia is wildly spreading in the great lake region. In this provided footage, I guess the Congolese were at fore-front helped by some Rwandese-Hutu.It is thus far high time for President Kagame to re-strategise his foreign diplomatic approaches for the sake of putting to an end these looming-misunderstandings with his neighboring countries DRC and now Tanzania.
Sijaona hoja yako ya msingi hapa. Hivi wao wanavyoandika habari za mara Kikwete ni Mrundi, mara mama Salma Kikwete ni binamu yake Habyarimana, hawaongezi mgogoro? Katika kilichoandikwa hapa ni kipi ambacho umeona tumekitunga? Au hizo video hujaziona? Kikwete kurushiwa mawe Mbeya siyo sababu ya kufanya tusimseme Kagame kwa kurushiwa mawe au mayai ulaya. Hiyo ni context nyingine kabisa.Wanajamii,
Tuangalie tunayoyaandika. Uadui hauna tija kwa yeyote.
Kurushiwa mayai kwa Kagame si ajabu kwani hata Rais wetu alirushiwa mawe huko Mbeya.
Tutafute jinsi ya kumaliza malumbano badala ya kuyakuza.
Anjo
Mkuu usisahau kwamba na rais wetu alishapopolewa mawe mbeya, hakuna cha ajabu hapa.Chezea kooooteeee! Ukianza kuichezea Tanzania ni kama unamtukana mama yako mzazi. Kitakachofuata kila mtu anajua..!
I personally think there is a problem with Kagame's self representation internationally and locally which subjects him into unnecessary conflicts with his neighbours. It is high time now for him to first create an atmosphere of trust between him and his neighbors around the East and central African region, and prove beyond doubt that he is not involved in the ongoing crisis in Congo DR.
I personally think there is a problem with Kagame's self representation internationally and locally which subjects him into unnecessary conflicts with his neighbours. It is high time now for him to first create an atmosphere of trust between him and his neighbors around the East and central African region, and prove beyond doubt that he is not involved in the ongoing crisis in Congo DR.
Unamtayarishia Kagame hit-list?..I think Kagame should step down.
..who is gonna trust Kagame, while he and his proxies have committed indiscriminate massacres against the ppl of DRC?
..IMHO, a technocrat like Dr.Kaberuka would do a much better job as the President of Rwanda.