mTZ_halisi
Member
- Oct 26, 2007
- 82
- 2
I dont know where you come from but you dont know me and my preference in politics; so your comment is not relevant... AT LEAST NOT TO ME
ATCL bado haijafa, na hata on the day ilikuwepo.
I dont know where you come from but you dont me and my preference in politics; so your comment is not relevant... AT LEAST NOT TO ME
ATCL bado haijafa, na hata on the day ilikuwepo.
No insults taken Sikonge, no hard feelings from my end
Lakini concern yangu ni kuwa vitu vingi sana tunafanya kienyeji Tanzania ndio maana kutwa maendeleo yetu duni. I must tell you ktk hiyo process ya kuounguza watu mimi sikubaki but I couldnt fight for everyone who was left.
Ila kwa nini tushindane kwa kitu ambacho kiko wazi. Yani hadi uwe mkorofi ndio usikilizwe... Tanzania tuna kazi.. na sijui tutafika lini.
mTZ, I hate to be the one telling you this. We are all political animals whether we agree or not, this is the fact and will always be. Precision ni wazembe kwa kuwa tuna serikali ya kizembe iliyozaa wizara ya infrastructures ya kizembe iliyozaa mamlaka za kizembe zisizoweza kudhibiti uzembe wa mashirika ya ndege period.
By the way, kwa wale wasiojuwa president ni kama CEO wa Kampuni. Hivyo kama ukiwa na serious president u will also have serious central government, local government mpaka vijijini huko Namtumbo village leaders nao watakuwa serious and of course serious ATCL and the like. If the opposite is the case then same rule will apply-everything will be hopeless. I guess the second ndio kinachotokea hapa kwetu at the moment na ndio cause ya our plight.