Nakushauri nunua Alphard utaona matunda yake

Nakushauri nunua Alphard utaona matunda yake

Unazalishwa unaachwa. Leo unaniona chizi baada ya kukukwepa na kukataa kukutumia pesa?unapenda sana pesa mtaolewa wote shauri zenu.
Tuliza mshono huo chizi wewe shauri yako.

Afu umekosea kuguess sina hata mtoto wa kusingiziwa 😀😀 , eti Alphard au ulikua unaota huko jalalani eeh?, usiku mwema chizi. Najichosha tu kuongea na vichaa, ukipona tutapiga stories. Bye
 
Leo hii hatufahamiani? Haina shida....utafikia hatua utahitaji kitu kama ulivyofanya mara ya mwisho.

Tuliza mshono huo chizi wewe shauri yako.

Afu umekosea kuguess sina hata mtoto wa kusingiziwa 😀😀 , eti Alphard au ulikua unaota huko jalalani eeh?, usiku mwema chizi. Najichosha tu kuongea na vichaa, ukipona tutapiga stories. Bye
 
😂😂😂😂😂 haina shida ukitaka nikutumie voucher ntakukumbusha tu mi ni chizi.maana unasahau hilo.
Maneno ya chizi ni kelele tu haunishtui.

Mchana mwema Chizi fresh,upo jalala gani leo?,kuwa makini.
 
This show how dumb you are and your low profile thinking capability, infact you just wanted to tell us that you got an Alphard in your parking lot which is not bad but sermoning to us about making love in the car during the rush hours then going straight to the office with the smell of.......proved your momo nature.
 
You just copy and come past here showing you are the worst bitch ever. Why did you bother even reading while you are screwed?

This show how dumb you are and your low profile thinking capability, infact you just wanted to tell us that you got an Alphard in your parking lot which is not bad but sermoning to us about making love in the car during the rush hours then going straight to the office with the smell of.......proved your momo nature.
 
You just copy and come past here showing you are the worst bitch ever. Why did you bother even reading while you are screwed?
Copying and pasting are weird things which can't be done by anybody of my calibre,your thinking capacity was steady scaled that is nearly equivalent to the size of your back dirty shit hole. If you talk shit ican do the same.
 
Coz you are the shit from the shit hole.cant talk to shits .

Copying and pasting are weird things which can't be done by anybody of my calibre,your thinking capacity was steady scaled that is nearly equivalent to the size of your back dirty shit hole. If you talk shit ican do the same.
 
C
Coz you are the shit from the shit hole.cant talk to shits .
Can't talk? while confess the same? OK keep on talking do it one more time am going to kick your broken black ass, seems like a gay wants to suck my Fu...... ing d....ck you better come on my bed tonight and get nailed.
 
C
Coz you are the shit from the shit hole.cant talk to shits .
Can't talk? while confess the same? OK keep on talking do it one more time am going to kick your broken black ass, seems like a gay wants to suck my Fu...... d, you better. come on my bed tonight and get nailed
 
You have been given Alphard after your back hole been tailored and fixed hard, yeah hard work pays for real a real nigga can't give out his shit hole in dual xchange for a rubbish alphard I can't imagine how do you place your broken fucked ass on the car sit while taking a ride, does it itching? am asking you alpha gay, this is ridiculous indeed how comes a smart person to make love inside a rotted ass smelling Alphard? once again your a momo.
 
You have been given Alphard after your back hole been tailored and fixed hard, yeah hard work pays for real a real nigga can't give out his shit hole in dual xchange for a rubbish alphard I can't imagine how do you place your broken fucked ass on the car sit while taking a ride, does it itching? am asking you alpha gay, this is ridiculous indeed how comes a smart person to make love inside a rotted ass smelling Alphard? once again your a momo.
 
Back
Top Bottom